1,878

Recently Sold Homes in 34638

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $367,140 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    17776 Pleasantview Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,077

    Lennar Angeline - The Manors

    17776 Pleasantview Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /47

    $717,544 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    17465 Valleywood Pkwy, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Angeline

    17465 Valleywood Pkwy, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $384,990 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6731 Broad River Ave, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,979

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    6731 Broad River Ave, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6150 Drexel Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,733

    Last Listing Agent Albi Koteles PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    6150 Drexel Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /35

    $350,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3323 Thistledown Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,026

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Dean EXP REALTY LLC

    3323 Thistledown Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    19028 Narimore Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,089

    Last Listing Agent Garret Jagdmann CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    19028 Narimore Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /31

    $384,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    17611 Happytrails St, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,121

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein Lennar Realty Inc

    17611 Happytrails St, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /25

    $385,900 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    17753 Pleasantview Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,500

    Lennar Angeline - The Manors

    17753 Pleasantview Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    4603 Walnut Ridge Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,663

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Marsala PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    4603 Walnut Ridge Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $364,990 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    17627 Acorn Drop Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,253

17627 Acorn Drop Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /17

    $309,365 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    10924 Rustic Eve Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,084

    Lennar Angeline - Active Adult Villas II

    10924 Rustic Eve Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6070 Drexel Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,735

    Last Listing Agent Robert Tough EXP REALTY LLC

    6070 Drexel Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /35

    $399,990 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    17811 Acorn Drop Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Angeline

    17811 Acorn Drop Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $329,900 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    19001 Quarry Badger Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,173

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    19001 Quarry Badger Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /17

    $280,990 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    17398 Tortoise Crown Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,635

    Lennar Angeline - Active Adult Villas II

    17398 Tortoise Crown Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3546 Marmalade Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,312

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hettinga LPT REALTY, LLC

    3546 Marmalade Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $667,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    11740 Bitola Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,318

    Last Listing Agent Denise Denver RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    11740 Bitola Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $395,990 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    17461 Spanish Oak Loop, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,911

17461 Spanish Oak Loop, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /31

    $389,990 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    17603 Spanish Oak Loop, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,614

    D.R. Horton Westwood

    17603 Spanish Oak Loop, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2919 Marble Crest Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,036

    Last Listing Agent Traci Prantner ROCK WELL REAL ESTATE

    2919 Marble Crest Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /52

    $708,337 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    17417 Valleywood Pkwy, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,802

    Dream Finders Homes Angeline

    17417 Valleywood Pkwy, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /27

    $309,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    17217 English Chestnut Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,564

    D.R. Horton Westwood

    17217 English Chestnut Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • 20038 Oriana Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    $654,840 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    20038 Oriana Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,671

    20038 Oriana Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    17800 Souter Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,930

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Jordan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    17800 Souter Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /36

    $339,990 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6639 Broad River Ave, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,742

    D.R. Horton Deerbrook

    6639 Broad River Ave, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $542,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18172 Ramble On Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,891

    Last Listing Agent Allen Reynolds EPIQUE REALTY, INC.

    18172 Ramble On Way, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3877 Burdick Loop, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,974

    Last Listing Agent Angela Martin RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    3877 Burdick Loop, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /16

    $469,990 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6631 Flint Creek Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Deerbrook

    6631 Flint Creek Dr, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3247 Diamond Falls Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,592

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ramirez LPT REALTY, LLC

    3247 Diamond Falls Cir, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /16

    $469,990 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    17708 Acron Drop Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Angeline

    17708 Acron Drop Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3883 Tristram Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,962

    Last Listing Agent James Wallace PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS

    3883 Tristram Loop, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /17

    $269,600 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    18163 Pleasantview Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Lennar Angeline - The Villas

    18163 Pleasantview Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $466,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17644 Acorn Drop Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

17644 Acorn Drop Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /32

    $349,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    17469 Spanish Oak Loop, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,778

    D.R. Horton Westwood

    17469 Spanish Oak Loop, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $414,990 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10604 Dusty Boot Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

10604 Dusty Boot Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2515 Butterfly Landing Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,777

    Last Listing Agent Hali Lacy SUN COVE REALTY INC

    2515 Butterfly Landing Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638
  • /16

    $509,490 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10597 Farm Hill Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,206

    D.R. Horton Angeline

    10597 Farm Hill Ave, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2882 Suncoast Plains Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,290

    Last Listing Agent Emma Yepsen COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2882 Suncoast Plains Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    17527 Stinchar Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,170

    Last Listing Agent Jac Smith KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    17527 Stinchar Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home