373

Recently Sold Homes in 34639

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,175,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3539 Lake Padgett Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,056

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Trella TRELLA REALTY INC.

    3539 Lake Padgett Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $428,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    25508 Bruford Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,718

    Last Listing Agent Jay Pelletier ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD

    25508 Bruford Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $775,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    22607 Southshore Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,060

    Last Listing Agent Cody Adams RUSSELL ADAMS REALTY INC

    22607 Southshore Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $369,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3203 Banyan Hill Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,155

    Last Listing Agent Yvie Cano FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3203 Banyan Hill Ln, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $1,415,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2624 Lake Manor Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,733

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Scaglione MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    2624 Lake Manor Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    3825 Grand Forks Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,725

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Wisneski RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    3825 Grand Forks Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $680,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    22441 Panther Run Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,105

    Last Listing Agent Terri Dusek RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    22441 Panther Run Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $735,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    21738 Ocean Pines Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,098

    Last Listing Agent Terence Doohen KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    21738 Ocean Pines Dr, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    22129 Yachtclub Terrace, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,702

    Last Listing Agent DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    22129 Yachtclub Terrace, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $544,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3747 Red Bluff Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,979

    Last Listing Agent David Ares CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3747 Red Bluff Ct, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /2

    $241,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    25442 Bruford Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,909

    Last Listing Agent Jamarr Zellner REALHOME SERVICE & SOLUTIONS INC

    25442 Bruford Blvd, Land O Lakes, FL 34639
  • /51

    $398,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    5237 Gato Del Sol Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,349

    Last Listing Agent Shadd Boucher RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    5237 Gato Del Sol Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33544
  • /2

    $2,500,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    21201 Morgan Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

    • Land
    • 10.63 Acres
    • $235,183 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 618 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,474,267

    Last Listing Agent Jim O'Brien COASTAL BROKERAGE & INVESTMENT

    21201 Morgan Rd, Land O' Lakes, FL 34638

Showing Results 361 - 373, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home