1,895

Homes in ZIP Code 28088

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $367,953 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Georgia Oak Ln, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1155 Georgia Oak Ln, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Brown Hines & Associates Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $265,667 Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Mill St Unit 3, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      210 E Mill St Unit 3, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curt Bonds Call It Closed International Inc

    • /19

      Est $180,601 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Cannon Farm Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      445 Cannon Farm Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,044
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Wilcox EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 N Kimmons St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      311 N Kimmons St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Harrison Team Thomas & Associates Realty Inc.

    • /31

      Est $375,625 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Overcup Ct, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      130 Overcup Ct, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Savage Redfin Corporation

    • /28

      Est $365,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Cherry Bark Place, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1030 Cherry Bark Place, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Durman Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    • /35

      Est $308,905 Not Listed For Sale

      404 E Blume St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      404 E Blume St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Strickland Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    • /37

      Est $388,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Sandhill Oak Ct, Landis, NC 28088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1600 Sandhill Oak Ct, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Summers Hall EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /17

      Est $306,142 Not Listed For Sale

      805 E Mills Dr, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      805 E Mills Dr, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Miller 4 Site Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $287,348 Not Listed For Sale

      308 E Ridge Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      308 E Ridge Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Fountas The NC Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /47

      Est $415,712 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Landis Oak Way, Landis, NC 28088

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      411 Landis Oak Way, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Burris RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /13

      Est $302,073 Not Listed For Sale

      807 E Mills Dr, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      807 E Mills Dr, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,900
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Miller 4 Site Real Estate LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 E Mills Dr, Landis, NC 28088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      811 E Mills Dr, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Miller 4 Site Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $371,455 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Pine St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      416 Pine St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Beaver Carolina Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $373,354 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Overcup Ct, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      175 Overcup Ct, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Thomas EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /32

      Est $267,148 Not Listed For Sale

      205 W 1st St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      205 W 1st St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kendrick USRealty.com, LLP

    • /20

      Est $322,469 Not Listed For Sale

      309 N Beaver St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      309 N Beaver St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Barbee S and B Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 W Ridge Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      000 W Ridge Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Sapp-Moore EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /22

      Est $373,666 Not Listed For Sale

      315 N Chapel St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      315 N Chapel St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harrison Sutton Real Estate Group LLC

    • /8

      Est $707,656 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Tamary Way Unit 22, Landis, NC 28088

      • Built 2024
      920 Tamary Way Unit 22, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 574% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Tickel Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC

    • /42

      Est $354,155 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Dial St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      606 Dial St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mechelle Kuld TMR Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 S Deal St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      608 S Deal St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Arstark Arstark & Company Inc

    • /30

      Est $360,637 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Sawtooth Oak Dr, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      602 Sawtooth Oak Dr, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Jefferson Fathom Realty NC LLC

    • /39

      Est $1,040,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2391 Ferndale Ct Unit 45, Landis, NC 28088

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2391 Ferndale Ct Unit 45, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Niblock Niblock Development Corp

    • /19

      Est $319,005 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Landis Oak Way, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      415 Landis Oak Way, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • /29

      Est $561,347 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Pine St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      507 Pine St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Byrne Byrne Properties, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $301,917 Not Listed For Sale

      665 Bostian Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      665 Bostian Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Dietz Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    • /12

      Est $175,548 Not Listed For Sale

      765 Cannon Farm Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      765 Cannon Farm Rd, China Grove, NC 28023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Woodward CEDAR REALTY LLC

    • /28

      Est $1,018,057 Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Irish Creek Dr Unit 51, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1051 Irish Creek Dr Unit 51, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 411 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Niblock Niblock Development Corp

    • /31

      Est $343,519 Not Listed For Sale

      513 W Ryder Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      513 W Ryder Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Strong Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $367,943 Not Listed For Sale

      117 English Oak Ln, Landis, NC 28088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      117 English Oak Ln, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Reghay EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /46

      Est $405,052 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Landis Oak Way, Landis, NC 28088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      413 Landis Oak Way, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Collier Carolina Homes Connection, LLC

    • /31

      Est $322,437 Not Listed For Sale

      833 Georgia Oak Ln, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      833 Georgia Oak Ln, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pham Mark Spain

    • /43

      Est $353,171 Not Listed For Sale

      716 W Ryder Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      716 W Ryder Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Taylor ERA Live Moore

    • /32

      Est $305,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Sandhill Oak Ct, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1608 Sandhill Oak Ct, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Conner Wick Stephen Cooley Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $351,141 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Georgia Oak Ln, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      831 Georgia Oak Ln, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Morrison ProStead Realty

    • /30

      Est $368,595 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Landis Oak Way, Landis, NC 28088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      421 Landis Oak Way, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Hildebrand RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $265,333 Not Listed For Sale

      203 E Taylor St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      203 E Taylor St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Cabaniss Carolina Realty & Investing Group LLC

    • /23

      Est $290,366 Not Listed For Sale

      499 W Blume St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      499 W Blume St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albert Johnson Keller Williams Unlimited

    • /24

      Est $373,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Sawtooth Ct, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1709 Sawtooth Ct, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hughes ERA Live Moore

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home