Est $274,741 Not Listed For Sale
608 E Ridge Ave, Landis, NC 28088
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,488 Sq Ft
- Built 1962
Last Sold Summary
- 28% Above List Price
- $144/SF
- 21 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $215,000
- Dec 14, 2021
Last Listing Agent Chris Wagner COMPASS