2,217

Landis, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $324,884 Not Listed For Sale

      200 N Central Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      200 N Central Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 27, 2016

    • /13

      Est $294,703 Not Listed For Sale

      627 E Ridge Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      627 E Ridge Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Derek Dickson OfferPad Brokerage LLC

    • /18

      Est $254,050 Not Listed For Sale

      517 E Mills Dr, Landis, NC 28088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      517 E Mills Dr, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Henderson The Firm Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $217,221 Not Listed For Sale

      611 S Central Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      611 S Central Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Prince Prince Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $274,693 Not Listed For Sale

      407 S Beaver St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      407 S Beaver St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Dietz Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 S Central Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      607 S Central Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jackling Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    • /5

      Est $170,646 Not Listed For Sale

      603 S Central Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      603 S Central Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Aug 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Chase CEDAR REALTY LLC

    • /18

      Est $223,380 Not Listed For Sale

      209 E Corriher St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      209 E Corriher St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sides Fathom Realty NC LLC

    • /35

      Est $263,553 Not Listed For Sale

      504 E Rice St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      504 E Rice St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sherrill NextHome Advantage

    • /22

      Est $165,422 Not Listed For Sale

      505 E Rice St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      505 E Rice St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Craig Coldwell Banker- CK Select

    • /24

      Est $331,802 Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Correll St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      325 S Correll St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,650
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Beth Blevins Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    • /15

      Est $270,923 Not Listed For Sale

      218 S Beaver St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      218 S Beaver St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paula Severt Lantern Realty & Development, LLC

    • /27

      Est $185,247 Not Listed For Sale

      402 E Mill St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      402 E Mill St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • May 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hegler Southern Home Group Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $257,117 Not Listed For Sale

      503 S Zion St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      503 S Zion St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 367% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Nov 16, 2015

    • /48

      Est $273,982 Not Listed For Sale

      611 S Zion St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      611 S Zion St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mechelle Kuld TMR Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $157,740 Not Listed For Sale

      204 W Garden St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      204 W Garden St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Monica Poole Monica Poole Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $147,372 Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Meriah St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      108 N Meriah St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bowman Carolina Residential Group LLC

    • /28

      Est $248,810 Not Listed For Sale

      110 N Meriah St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      110 N Meriah St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Aug 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Phil Tabakelis Signified Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $164,333 Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Zion St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      115 N Zion St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brad McDaniel American Property Managers LLC

    • /15

      Est $230,558 Not Listed For Sale

      601 W Ryder Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      601 W Ryder Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Dec 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Schubert L&E Properties

    • /24

      Est $222,888 Not Listed For Sale

      513 W Blume St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      513 W Blume St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Keziah Carolina Piedmont Properties

    • /2

      Est $112,449 Not Listed For Sale

      201 N Meriah St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      201 N Meriah St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $134,213 Not Listed For Sale

      207 N Meriah St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      207 N Meriah St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Fox Fox Group Properties LLC

    • /7

      Est $223,907 Not Listed For Sale

      408 W Garden St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      408 W Garden St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paula Flanagan Keller Williams Premier

    • /23

      Est $325,038 Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Taylor St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      209 W Taylor St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Baker EXP Realty LLC Mooresville

    • /17

      Est $690,241 Not Listed For Sale

      515 N Zion St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      515 N Zion St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Nov 06, 2015

    • /14

      Est $168,029 Not Listed For Sale

      711 N Meriah St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      711 N Meriah St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Mar 24, 2017

    • /18

      Est $163,044 Not Listed For Sale

      513 S Vance St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      513 S Vance St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Nov 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Almazan DRA Properties NC LLC

    • /38

      Est $334,833 Not Listed For Sale

      405 W Ridge Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      405 W Ridge Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Alles Mark Spain

    • /21

      Est $288,832 Not Listed For Sale

      604 S Valley St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      604 S Valley St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael St. Germain EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    • /26

      Est $284,392 Not Listed For Sale

      407 W Mill St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      407 W Mill St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent At Home In The Carolinas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $237,108 Not Listed For Sale

      312 W Ridge Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      312 W Ridge Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Harmer Arey Realty

    • /21

      Est $186,478 Not Listed For Sale

      311 S Central Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      311 S Central Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

    • /27

      Est $256,710 Not Listed For Sale

      206 E Mill St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      206 E Mill St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jan Adcock Key Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $329,690 Not Listed For Sale

      305 E Garden St Unit B, Landis, NC 28088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      305 E Garden St Unit B, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Henrickson ROC Property Management LLC

    • /2

      Est $335,130 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Georgia Oak Ln, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      823 Georgia Oak Ln, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hall Hall Realty Results

    • /2

      Est $297,833 Not Listed For Sale

      513 S Central Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      513 S Central Ave, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Royal Royal Real Estate Services LLC

    • /2

      Est $311,499 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Pin Oak Ct, Landis, NC 28088

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      150 Pin Oak Ct, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sam Cowles JLF Management Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 S Chapel St, Landis, NC 28088

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1920
      108 S Chapel St, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Freddy Karmatz FK and Associates Real Estate Firm

    • /24

      Est $400,848 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Georgia Oak Ln, Landis, NC 28088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      812 Georgia Oak Ln, Landis, NC 28088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Drew Maher DM Properties & Associates

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home