$650,000
601 W Rutherford St, Landrum, SC 29356
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 2,840 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $229/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $635,969
Last Listing Agent Linda Noble Looking Glass Realty, Saluda
$650,000
601 W Rutherford St, Landrum, SC 29356
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $635,969
Last Listing Agent Linda Noble Looking Glass Realty, Saluda
$170,000
119 Tugaloo Rd, Landrum, SC 29356
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $170,873
Last Listing Agent Sarah Cain BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown
119 Tugaloo Rd, Landrum, SC 29356$355,005
292 Talbert Trail, Landrum, SC 29356
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Dream Finders Homes Sherwood Gardens
292 Talbert Trail, Landrum, SC 29356$349,000
144 Morrow Rd, Landrum, SC 29356
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $350,512
Last Listing Agent BRANDE BENNETT Bluefield Realty Group
144 Morrow Rd, Landrum, SC 29356$375,000
206 Mountain View Rd, Landrum, SC 29356
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $371,196
Last Listing Agent Wanda Durham Solid Ground Properties
206 Mountain View Rd, Landrum, SC 29356$360,000
18 Lennox Rd, Landrum, SC 29356
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $384,794
Last Listing Agent Stewart Cameron Tryon Foothills Realty
$245,000
107 S Poplar Ave, Landrum, SC 29356
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $250,602
Last Listing Agent Jason Ashmore Marketsold Realty
107 S Poplar Ave, Landrum, SC 29356$430,000
323 Arledge Rd, Landrum, SC 29356
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $438,464
Last Listing Agent Jason Ashmore Marketsold Realty
323 Arledge Rd, Landrum, SC 29356$195,900
0 Oak Grove Rd Unit 1572330, Landrum, SC 29356
Last Sold Summary