12,135

Homes in ZIP Code 19047

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $899,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    430 Cole Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Stone Meadows Farm - Carriages Collection

    430 Cole Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /24

      Est $265,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Oakridge Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      52 Oakridge Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen McGinty RE/MAX

  • /33

    $381,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    681 Pennhill Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,045

    Last Listing Agent Ann Haley Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

    681 Pennhill Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /37

      Est $565,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Tanglewood Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      57 Tanglewood Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan O'Brien Arnold Long & Foster

  • /63

    $965,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    866 Hulmeville Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,921

    Last Listing Agent Alex Shnayder Re/Max One Realty

    866 Hulmeville Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /41

      Est $564,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Tanglewood Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4 Tanglewood Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,900
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Good Coldwell Banker Hearthside

  • /25

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    160 Bellevue Ave, Penndel, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,710

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Samean BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    160 Bellevue Ave, Penndel, PA 19047
    • /29

      Est $564,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Durham Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2234 Durham Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

  • /33

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    428 Madison Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,962

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Burns Opus Elite Real Estate

    428 Madison Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /29

      Est $472,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 Woodbourne Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      764 Woodbourne Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Katits Homestarr Realty

  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1314 Poplar St, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,116

    Last Listing Agent Elise Diaz Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    1314 Poplar St, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /29

      Est $347,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Carriage Knoll Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Carriage Knoll Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Esposito RE/MAX

  • /12

    $949,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    325 Kyle Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $399/SF

325 Kyle Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /24

      Est $340,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Carriage Knoll Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Carriage Knoll Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hill Homestarr Realty

  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    73 Coventry Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF

    Current Estimated Value $428,136

    Last Listing Agent Michael Doyle EXP Realty, LLC

    73 Coventry Ln, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /22

      Est $306,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Bellaire Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      35 Bellaire Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee McDevitt Redfin Corporation

  • /40

    $508,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    163 N Myrtlewood Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,314

    Last Listing Agent Sal Palantino Re/Max One Realty

    163 N Myrtlewood Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /42

      Est $511,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Bellaire Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • Studio
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      36 Bellaire Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Gottlieb Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /62

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    710 Hulmeville Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,884

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Layser Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    710 Hulmeville Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /63

      Est $542,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Sandybrook Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • Studio
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      142 Sandybrook Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,750
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vaughn Derassouyan Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /15

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    704 E Parker St Unit C1, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,303

    Last Listing Agent Jaimee Smith Compass RE

    704 E Parker St Unit C1, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /63

      Est $542,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Sandybrook Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • Studio
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      140 Sandybrook Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /40

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    10 Mccarthy Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,805

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Parker Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    10 Mccarthy Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /63

      Est $523,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Sandybrook Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • Studio
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      134 Sandybrook Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

• 174 E Highland Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    174 E Highland Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,591

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lee

    174 E Highland Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /63

      Est $539,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Sandybrook Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • Studio
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      130 Sandybrook Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /8

    $916,995

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    311 Kyle Ln Unit HOMESITE 101, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene DiVona Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc.

    311 Kyle Ln Unit HOMESITE 101, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /21

      Est $286,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Sandybrook Dr Unit A, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1987
      58 Sandybrook Dr Unit A, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /33

    $372,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    858 Avenue E Unit E, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,420

    Last Listing Agent Gail Rader BHHS Fox & Roach-West Chester

    858 Avenue E Unit E, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /25

      Est $335,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Sandybrook Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1987
      48 Sandybrook Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Loomis Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /35

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    273 Shady Brook Dr Unit 243, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,612

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Simantov Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    273 Shady Brook Dr Unit 243, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /25

      Est $372,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Hollybrooke Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      130 Hollybrooke Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Takhmina Umarova Home Solutions Realty Group

  • /29

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    111 Dehaven Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,695

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Longenbach Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    111 Dehaven Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /32

      Est $357,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Hollybrooke Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      112 Hollybrooke Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Puzycki Redfin Corporation

  • /6

    $1,373,995

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    216 Ezra Rd Unit HOMESITE 8, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

216 Ezra Rd Unit HOMESITE 8, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /48

      Est $377,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Hollybrooke Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      67 Hollybrooke Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anton Stassiy RE/MAX

  • /20

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1557 Fairview Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,064

    Last Listing Agent Arun Philip Prestige Group Inc

    1557 Fairview Ave, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /30

      Est $335,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Hollybrooke Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      52 Hollybrooke Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Lomas Real Broker LLC

  • /40

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    213 Sugarberry Ln Unit V20, Langhorne, PA 19047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,517

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cotton Palmer Mack Real Estate Services

    213 Sugarberry Ln Unit V20, Langhorne, PA 19047
    • /51

      Est $373,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hollybrooke Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      35 Hollybrooke Dr, Langhorne, PA 19047

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home