3,202

Lansing, KS Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $367,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      14024 Robin Rd, Leavenworth, KS 66048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14024 Robin Rd, Leavenworth, KS 66048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nielsen Real Broker, LLC

  • /5

    $750,000

    $130K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.32 Acres
    • $323,276 per Acre

    13965 Mc Intyre Rd, Leavenworth, KS 66048

    PRIME 2.3 ACRE COMMERCIAL CORNER WITH FRONTAGE ON 7 HWY AND MCINTYRE RD! This high-visibility propertyoffers excellent access and exposure with highway frontage and sits directly across from a large future subdivision,making it ideal for development. With strong daily traffic counts and growing residential expansion in the area, this site isperfect for a gas station, convenience

    Dan Lynch Lynch Real Estate

    13965 Mc Intyre Rd, Leavenworth, KS 66048
  • /2

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    105 Rock Creek Loop, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,534

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Johnson ReeceNichols - Leawood

    105 Rock Creek Loop, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /21

      Est $359,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      14020 Nottingham Dr, Leavenworth, KS 66048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14020 Nottingham Dr, Leavenworth, KS 66048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Patton United Real Estate Kansas City

  • /2

    $4,175,000

    $2M PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 83.5 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    13788 McIntyre2 Rd, Leavenworth, KS 66048

    Property Details. Out of 148 acres, This listing only for Sale of Commercial lot.• Industrial Zone: 83.5 acres.Adjacent lots are also available for sale under the following MLS IDs: 2575882, 2581356, and 2581352.• Onsite Utilities: Water and sewer are already available• Zoning: Permitted and ready for developmentDevelopment FlexibilityThis property offers remarkable

    krishna Chinnam Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    13788 McIntyre2 Rd, Leavenworth, KS 66048
  • /44

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    129 Crestview Ct, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,226

    Last Listing Agent D.J. Merrill HomeSmart Legacy

    129 Crestview Ct, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /17

      Est $286,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      23712 147th St, Leavenworth, KS 66048

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23712 147th St, Leavenworth, KS 66048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Driscoll EXP Realty LLC

  • /2

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 28,999 Sq Ft
    • $450,621 per Acre

    202 S Main St, Lansing, KS 66043

    Great lot for Development on Main St. Sold separately or together with 124 S Main St for $650,000.

    Mike Reilly Reilly Real Estate LLC

    202 S Main St, Lansing, KS 66043
  • /15

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    603 E Beth St, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,060

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA PHELPS RE/MAX PRO

    603 E Beth St, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /46

      Est $464,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      24226 147th St, Leavenworth, KS 66048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      24226 147th St, Leavenworth, KS 66048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Angello Reilly Real Estate LLC

  • /48

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,740 Sq Ft

    1101 Pebble Beach Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

    1101 Pebble Beach Dr is a cul-de-sac DREAMHOME!!! Custom designed with soaring ceilings and Ornate Millworks ***Of special note: ZONED AC for a cool upstairs in summer!!, ALL NEW lower level kitchenette, TWO brand NEW 40-Gal Water Heaters, NEW Water Softener, Double-hung Windows and new screens, Recessed Lighting, Annually maintained Sprinkler System, Vinyl-Covered Garage Floor, and all new

    Michelle Francis The Moreno Group

    1101 Pebble Beach Dr, Lansing, KS 66043
  • /47

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    189 Canyon View Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,872

    Last Listing Agent Scott Angello Reilly Real Estate LLC

    189 Canyon View Dr, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /46

      Est $489,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      1392 Canyon Ln, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1392 Canyon Ln, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 208 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Grado Realty Executives

  • /21

    $189,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,281 Sq Ft

    602 E Eisenhower Rd, Lansing, KS 66043

    Nicely remodel 2 bedroom 1 Bath home in Lansing. New carpet and flooring throughout. New fresh exterior and interior paint. New kitchen with all new appliances to include Oven/range, refrigerator, dishwasher and disposal. Sinks, faucets, ceiling fans and windows throughout.... all new! New A/C and Furnace. This a first time buyer special or for anyone needing a ranch that's move-in ready!

    Scott Angello Reilly Real Estate LLC

    602 E Eisenhower Rd, Lansing, KS 66043
  • /28

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    513 Forestglen Ln, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,254

    Last Listing Agent Avila Hernandez Avila-Hernandez Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    513 Forestglen Ln, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /37

      Est $515,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1394 Canyon Ln, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1394 Canyon Ln, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Moreno The Moreno Group

  • /50

    $564,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,949 Sq Ft

    871 Clearview Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

    Beautifully updated home showcasing true pride of ownership throughout. From the moment you step inside, you’ll appreciate the meticulous attention to detail, rich finishes, and beautifully maintained spaces. The open main level features warm hardwood floors, Venetian plaster walls, surround sound, formal dining, and an impressive kitchen with custom cabinetry, oversized island, bar area, and

    Michael Hern Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    871 Clearview Dr, Lansing, KS 66043
  • /40

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    334 Fawn Valley Ct, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,719

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bozich Realty Executives

    334 Fawn Valley Ct, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /38

      Est $463,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Corey Ln, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1414 Corey Ln, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Thiel Reilly Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $100,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 10,697 Sq Ft
    • $407,202 per Acre

    00000 Brookwood St, Lansing, KS 66043

    Vacant residential building lot in City of Lansing. Convenient access to Leavenworth, Fort Leavenworth and KCK/Legends shopping area. Ready for your new home.

    Linda Johnson Real Broker, LLC

    00000 Brookwood St, Lansing, KS 66043
  • /26

    $277,750 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    118 Fern St, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,164

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bunnell ReeceNichols - Leawood

    118 Fern St, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /29

      Est $419,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Canyon View Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      715 Canyon View Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Stutz Reilly Real Estate LLC

  • /38

    $515,950

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft

    672 Everly Ct, Lansing, KS 66043

    Don’t miss your opportunity to own this meticulously maintained 2-story home in Rock Creek Estates! With a new roof and newer exterior paint, this home offers both peace of mind and great curb appeal. Inside, the spacious floor plan features a dedicated office, formal dining room, and a comfortable living room with a cozy fireplace. The kitchen is well-appointed with solid surface countertops, a

    Lisa Miller Lynch Real Estate

    672 Everly Ct, Lansing, KS 66043
  • /49

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1055 Wyndham Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,735

    Last Listing Agent Scott Angello Reilly Real Estate LLC

    1055 Wyndham Dr, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /34

      Est $437,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Rock Creek Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      716 Rock Creek Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Blacklaw ReeceNichols -Johnson County W

  • /30

    $240,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft

    601 E Eisenhower Rd, Lansing, KS 66043

    Take a loo at this newly updated 2-bedroom home in Lansing. This charming property features extensive improvements, including an updated Kitchen with new cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Recent renovations such as new windows, newer roof, new front porch, as well as fresh interior/exterior paint. Great outdoor space boast a large fenced yard ( a short 1/2 acres )

    Robert Chadwick BHG Kansas City Homes

    601 E Eisenhower Rd, Lansing, KS 66043
  • /29

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    77 Continental Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,591

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Knight Realty Executives

    77 Continental Dr, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /48

      Est $387,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Cottonwood Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      906 Cottonwood Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Massey Greater Kansas City Realty

  • /20

    $207,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft

    321 Holiday Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

    Extraordinary 3 bedroom in lovely Lansing neighborhood. Large fenced lot ,oversized stamped concrete patio. All appliances stay .Updated kitchen and baths .. New roof, newer water and HVAC. Siding is less than a year old. Professional Photos to follow Tues

    Michelle Knight Realty Executives

    321 Holiday Dr, Lansing, KS 66043
  • /40

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    407 Hithergreen Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,860

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nielsen Real Broker, LLC

    407 Hithergreen Dr, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /37

      Est $405,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Cottonwood Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      806 Cottonwood Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Dodd Reilly Real Estate LLC

  • /20

    $268,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft

    114 Ethel Ln, Lansing, KS 66043

    Move-in ready Lansing charmer! This raised ranch offers the convenience of main-level living with additional finished space downstairs perfect for a second living area, rec room, office, or workout space. Features include vaulted ceilings with exposed beams, cozy fireplace, updated flooring, newer windows, roof & HVAC, plus an inviting dining area just off the kitchen and living room. All

    Katie Collins Reilly Real Estate LLC

    114 Ethel Ln, Lansing, KS 66043
  • /59

    $524,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    131 Rock Creek Loop, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,097

    Last Listing Agent Katelin Meyers Realty Executives

    131 Rock Creek Loop, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /53

      Est $472,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Cottonwood Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      800 Cottonwood Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Riggins EXP Realty LLC

  • /64

    $469,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,458 Sq Ft

    111 Southfork Rd, Lansing, KS 66043

    NEW ROOF-Interior design - Outdoor space- Storage- AFFORDABILITY. You name it- this home offers it all! Nearly 3500 finished sqft, featuring 5 BRS, 3.5 Baths, 3 car garage PLUS a storage garage for lawnmowers or toys. Huge eat in kitchen with massive isle, granite counters, open shelving, stainless steel appliances plus lots of natural light. Formal dining has a large walk in pantry space tucked

    Susan Vold Reilly Real Estate LLC

    111 Southfork Rd, Lansing, KS 66043
  • /23

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    402 Hithergreen Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,175

    Last Listing Agent Kate Rodriguez KC Realtors LLC

    402 Hithergreen Dr, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /58

      Est $461,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Cottonwood Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      704 Cottonwood Dr, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ramirez Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /41

    $265,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft

    237 Fairlane St, Lansing, KS 66043

    Exceptionally well-maintained home in Lansing. Features a newer roof, gutters, windows, furnace, central air conditioning, and water heater. The updated kitchen boasts granite countertops and a tile backsplash. Engineered hardwood floors are in the kitchen, hallway, and living room, while hardwood floors are in the upstairs bedroom and the bathrooms are beautifully tiled. Plenty of closets and

    Marcy McMahan Realty Executives

    237 Fairlane St, Lansing, KS 66043
  • /38

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    922 Southfork St, Lansing, KS 66043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,044

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Francis The Moreno Group

    922 Southfork St, Lansing, KS 66043
    • /46

      Est $507,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Willow St, Lansing, KS 66043

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      711 Willow St, Lansing, KS 66043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Knapp Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home