10,701

Properties in ZIP Code 48906

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $99,571 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Turner St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2801 Turner St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Spinrad BridgeStreet Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Est $87,308 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Massachusetts Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1310 Massachusetts Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Techentin RE/MAX Michigan

    • /34

      Est $131,487 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Clark St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      825 Clark St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,200
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Thomas, MBA EXP Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $77,784 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Call St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      811 Call St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina K. Tamburino Tamburino Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $90,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1443 Knollwood Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1443 Knollwood Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Sauceda Great America Brokers LLC

    • /57

      Est $175,134 Not Listed For Sale

      2337 N Grand River Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2337 N Grand River Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cooper COLDWELL BANKER FREWEN

    • /25

      Est $109,393 Not Listed For Sale

      726 E Gier St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      726 E Gier St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,242
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Lieder-Rice KW Realty Living

    • /16

      Est $187,708 Not Listed For Sale

      730 N Pine St Unit 1, Lansing, MI 48906

      • Studio
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      730 N Pine St Unit 1, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Thornton Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /20

      Est $112,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Congress St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1410 Congress St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawne Cohoon RE/MAX Michigan

    • /16

      Est $93,887 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Vance St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      735 Vance St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hankins Exit Great Lakes Realty

    • /11

      Est $101,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Massachusetts Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1424 Massachusetts Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Munro CMS Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $178,761 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Westbury Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2609 Westbury Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,800
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Naeyaert EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /2

      Est $139,539 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Pearl St Unit 1, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      416 Pearl St Unit 1, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Below List Price
      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $57,000

• /12

      Est $177,462 Not Listed For Sale

      524 E Sheridan Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      524 E Sheridan Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dowding Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /13

      Est $85,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Maryland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1308 Maryland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

• /47

      Est $108,192 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Maryland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1304 Maryland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Federau Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /29

      Est $203,261 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Kuerbitz Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2214 Kuerbitz Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Savannah McFarlin The Gateway Group @ Keller Williams

    • /11

      Est $93,800 Not Listed For Sale

      519 Monroe St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      519 Monroe St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Hicks Real Estate Warehouse L.L.C.

    • /30

      Est $123,431 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 E Saginaw St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1419 E Saginaw St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Hagerty, Jr. Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /10

      Est $142,618 Not Listed For Sale

      659 W Fairfield Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      659 W Fairfield Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hillyer Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /20

      Est $242,164 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Byrnes Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2212 Byrnes Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Century 21 Affiliated

    • /17

      Est $94,272 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Fern Hill Ct, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      103 Fern Hill Ct, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Naeyaert EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /40

      Est $225,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Riverside Ct, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2110 Riverside Ct, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,100
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin G. Ryan Zie Realty

    • /25

      Est $222,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Tecumseh River Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1816 Tecumseh River Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kasper Century 21 Affiliated

    • /21

      Est $133,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2916 Alfred Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2916 Alfred Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,250
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Soogee Ahn RE/MAX Michigan

    • /21

      Est $216,184 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Grossman Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /21

      Est $116,338 Not Listed For Sale

      517 E Paulson St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      517 E Paulson St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Good RE/MAX Michigan

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 N Sycamore St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      902 N Sycamore St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myles Shephard Pinnacle Realty Company

    • /20

      Est $111,947 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Hylewood Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      521 Hylewood Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Century 21 Affiliated

    • /23

      Est $98,346 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Wisconsin Ave, Lansing, MI 48915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      910 Wisconsin Ave, Lansing, MI 48915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Naeyaert EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /27

      Est $102,604 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Cleveland St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1229 Cleveland St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Century 21 Affiliated

    • /38

      Est $236,219 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Arlington Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2421 Arlington Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates Homes RE/MAX Michigan

    • /23

      Est $106,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Massachusetts Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1907 Massachusetts Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacee Robison Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /34

      Est $179,155 Not Listed For Sale

      3343 Turner St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3343 Turner St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Allen Home Towne Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $103,262 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Cleveland St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      925 Cleveland St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Williams Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /10

      Est $106,329 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 N High St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1415 N High St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /22

      Est $222,694 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Northwest Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2812 Northwest Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arieal Frederick Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /25

      Est $238,407 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Byrnes Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2615 Byrnes Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kasper Century 21 Affiliated

    • /32

      Est $123,305 Not Listed For Sale

      735 N Sycamore St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      735 N Sycamore St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Burt Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /23

      Est $104,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 New York Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1422 New York Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Savannah McFarlin Keller Williams Realty Lansing

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home