10,701

Properties in ZIP Code 48906

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $114,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Farrand St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1117 Farrand St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lum EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /31

      Est $135,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Taylor St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2624 Taylor St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /32

      Est $200,939 Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Barstow Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2214 Barstow Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Michigan

    • /2

      Est $153,875 Not Listed For Sale

      729 N Chestnut St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • Studio
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      729 N Chestnut St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,500

      Last Listing Agent Genia Beckman Century 21 Affiliated

    • /29

      Est $158,908 Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Lafayette Cir, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2920 Lafayette Cir, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Forell Century 21 Affiliated

    • /31

      Est $248,109 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Byrnes Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2030 Byrnes Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hall Achieve Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $111,729 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Wisconsin Ave, Lansing, MI 48915

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      824 Wisconsin Ave, Lansing, MI 48915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Century 21 Affiliated

    • /67

      Est $175,037 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Green St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      921 Green St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Vitale Century 21 Affiliated

    • /20

      Est $98,400 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Randall St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      720 Randall St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent D. Michon/Michon Group RE/MAX Michigan

    • /22

      Est $232,962 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Leon Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2521 Leon Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Tate Prime Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $136,974 Not Listed For Sale

      934 N Walnut St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • Studio
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1859
      934 N Walnut St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,500
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hillyer Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /31

      Est $175,605 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Sadie Ct, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      700 Sadie Ct, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Guild Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /20

      Est $141,788 Not Listed For Sale

      3106 Andrew Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3106 Andrew Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cooper COLDWELL BANKER FREWEN

    • /59

      Est $104,080 Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Vermont Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1633 Vermont Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natan Espinosa NatanEspinosa.com

    • /28

      Est $164,089 Not Listed For Sale

      322 E Sheridan Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      322 E Sheridan Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wey EXP Realty - Lansing

    • /40

      Est $107,401 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Carrier St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      322 Carrier St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,975
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Feldpausch RE/MAX Michigan

    • /37

      Est $155,671 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Chilson Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      518 Chilson Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason VanSickle RE/MAX Michigan

    • /26

      Est $94,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1437 E Oakland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1437 E Oakland Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Banks Good Company Realty

    • /40

      Est $210,244 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Westbury Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2518 Westbury Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mara Tomic-Bobas Mara Realty

    • /18

      Est $134,609 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Mildred St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2905 Mildred St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,076
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tung VuNguyen EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /20

      Est $123,181 Not Listed For Sale

      216 W Thomas St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      216 W Thomas St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohamed Abukar EXP Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Est $151,186 Not Listed For Sale

      108 E Gier St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      108 E Gier St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Feb 26, 2025

• /11

      Est $82,003 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Randall St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      712 Randall St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bowler Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /23

      Est $104,629 Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Alfred Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3217 Alfred Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Thornton Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /23

      Est $203,350 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Arcadia Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2925 Arcadia Dr, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,234
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Generous RE/MAX Michigan

    • /12

      Est $86,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Massachusetts Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1719 Massachusetts Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Zamarron CENTRAL REAL ESTATE MT PLEASANT, INC.

    • /25

      Est $141,072 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Filley St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      427 Filley St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Techentin RE/MAX Michigan

    • /10

      Est $110,945 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 N Walnut St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • Studio
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1216 N Walnut St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mantyla Century 21 Affiliated

    • /27

      Est $148,820 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Porter St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1111 Porter St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Century 21 Affiliated

    • /19

      Est $122,587 Not Listed For Sale

      236 W Thomas St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      236 W Thomas St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,800
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Century 21 Affiliated

    • /7

      Est $61,115 Not Listed For Sale

      816 Cypress St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      816 Cypress St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dale Huber DS Huber Real Estate Group LLC

    • /39

      Est $155,452 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandi Solomon Williams Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /37

      Est $230,627 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Arlington Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2525 Arlington Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawne Cohoon RE/MAX Michigan

    • /28

      Est $128,428 Not Listed For Sale

      406 W Madison St, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      406 W Madison St, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Balger Century 21 Affiliated

    • /11

      Est $128,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Ohio Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1526 Ohio Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /29

      Est $241,066 Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Leon Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2414 Leon Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Croze HOMEDATION Realty

    • /27

      Est $159,814 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Indiana Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1414 Indiana Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Green- Ramont RE/MAX Michigan

    • /18

      Est $145,167 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Earl Ln, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2801 Earl Ln, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /46

      Est $245,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Cumberland Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1951 Cumberland Rd, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John DeMarco Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /33

      Est $88,566 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Commonwealth Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2321 Commonwealth Ave, Lansing, MI 48906

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,900
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Yednock Century 21 Affiliated

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home