11,334

Homes in ZIP Code 48911

Section Image
  • /27

    $192,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    934 W Northrup St, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,523

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hause RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    934 W Northrup St, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /32

      Est $111,185 Not Listed For Sale

      6262 Beechfield Dr Unit 96, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6262 Beechfield Dr Unit 96, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Magsig EXP Realty - Haslett

  • /26

    $235,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2415 Woodview Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,664

    Last Listing Agent Evan Miller eXp Realty, LLC

    2415 Woodview Dr, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /53

      Est $199,797 Not Listed For Sale

      5838 Wise Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5838 Wise Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Barone RE/MAX Michigan

  • /26

    $233,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    5701 Granary Ln, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,698

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Beckwith Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    5701 Granary Ln, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /36

      Est $204,466 Not Listed For Sale

      5237 Tulip Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5237 Tulip Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Conti RE/MAX Michigan

  • /29

    $195,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3333 Moores River Dr Unit 105, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Gale Re/Max Real Estate Professionals

    3333 Moores River Dr Unit 105, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /28

      Est $181,363 Not Listed For Sale

      3731 Stratford Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3731 Stratford Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Thornton Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

  • 918 R G Curtiss Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

    $127,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    918 R G Curtiss Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,297

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Underwood Redfin Corporation

    918 R G Curtiss Ave, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /23

      Est $104,643 Not Listed For Sale

      6125 Hilliard Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      6125 Hilliard Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Korrey RE/MAX Michigan

  • /12

    $124,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5704 Selfridge Blvd, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,022

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Sisson EXIT Realty Home Partners

    5704 Selfridge Blvd, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /51

      Est $152,717 Not Listed For Sale

      108 E Northrup St, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      108 E Northrup St, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rooted Real Esta Of Greater Lansing RE/MAX Michigan

  • /4

    $124,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    3715 Stratford Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,441

    Last Listing Agent Ryann Brier United Realty Services

    3715 Stratford Ave, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /24

      Est $176,193 Not Listed For Sale

      2838 Risdale Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2838 Risdale Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,022
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Conti RE/MAX Michigan

  • /19

    $95,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6309 Beechfield Dr Unit 45, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,726

    Last Listing Agent Ruza Paripovic RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    6309 Beechfield Dr Unit 45, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /26

      Est $108,982 Not Listed For Sale

      510 W Miller Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      510 W Miller Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Derby NextHome Reality

  • /15

    $165,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7011 Aurelius Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,988

    Last Listing Agent Paula Guerrero Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    7011 Aurelius Rd, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /9

      Est $167,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 W Miller Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1917 W Miller Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Kempf RE/MAX Michigan

  • /21

    $153,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    726 W Willoughby Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,984

    Last Listing Agent Sally Magoon WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    726 W Willoughby Rd, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /43

      Est $370,397 Not Listed For Sale

      5925 Macmillan Way, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5925 Macmillan Way, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Silker Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /19

    $175,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3704 Maybel St, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,882

    Last Listing Agent Geri Uihlein Howard Hanna Real Estate

    3704 Maybel St, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /33

      Est $125,351 Not Listed For Sale

      6408 S Washington Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      6408 S Washington Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shara Grachek Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

  • /40

    $198,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3809 Starlight Ln, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,030

    Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Century 21 Affiliated

    3809 Starlight Ln, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /17

      Est $174,363 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Hepfer Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3208 Hepfer Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Century 21 Affiliated

  • 5855 Caleta Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

    $325,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5855 Caleta Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,995

    Last Listing Agent Teresa McCollom RE/MAX Classic

    5855 Caleta Dr, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /25

      Est $155,374 Not Listed For Sale

      2926 S Deerfield Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2926 S Deerfield Ave, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Blair EB Realty LLC

  • 3915 Ingham St, Lansing, MI 48911

    $99,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3915 Ingham St, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,829

    Last Listing Agent Patrick McNamara Simply Live Realty Group Inc.

    3915 Ingham St, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /14

      Est $103,996 Not Listed For Sale

      6310 Beechfield Dr Unit 92, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6310 Beechfield Dr Unit 92, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,200
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Dennis RE/MAX Michigan

  • /23

    $102,718 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3018 Ingham St, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,757

    Last Listing Agent Heather Huber Keller Williams GR East

    3018 Ingham St, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /15

      Est $105,003 Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Kaynorth Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5600 Kaynorth Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Hagerty, Jr. Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

  • /28

    $201,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2701 W Holmes Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,853

    Last Listing Agent Dana Richardson EXIT Great Lakes Realty

    2701 W Holmes Rd, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /8

      Est $162,637 Not Listed For Sale

      5143 Bogart St, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5143 Bogart St, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,800
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Youa Hang EXIT Realty Home Partners

  • /32

    $155,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3600 Ronald St, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,037

    Last Listing Agent Travis Conti RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    3600 Ronald St, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /30

      Est $139,420 Not Listed For Sale

      3300 Radford Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3300 Radford Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Stuart Stuart & Associates Real Estate LLC

  • /40

    $215,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3115 Rayborn Dr, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,593

    Last Listing Agent Amber Redman Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    3115 Rayborn Dr, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /13

      Est $101,117 Not Listed For Sale

      6327 Beechfield Dr Unit 40, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6327 Beechfield Dr Unit 40, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Gale RE/MAX Michigan

  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5900 Macmillan Way, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,839

5900 Macmillan Way, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /30

      Est $261,277 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Olympia Dr Unit 32, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      207 Olympia Dr Unit 32, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Naeyaert EXIT Realty Home Partners

  • /22

    $105,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4208 Richmond St, Lansing, MI 48911

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,308

    Last Listing Agent Mara Tomic-Bobas Mara Realty

    4208 Richmond St, Lansing, MI 48911
    • /24

      Est $128,383 Not Listed For Sale

      7017 Richard Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7017 Richard Rd, Lansing, MI 48911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Derby NextHome Reality

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home