11,048

Properties in ZIP Code 48917

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $247,427 Not Listed For Sale

      6755 Springtree Ln Unit 182, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6755 Springtree Ln Unit 182, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Fairman Oasis Realty

    • /12

      Est $643,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Badlands Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1432 Badlands Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,327
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin G. Ryan Zie Realty

    • /25

      Est $199,608 Not Listed For Sale

      7239 Creekside Dr Unit 34, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7239 Creekside Dr Unit 34, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fletcher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /29

      Est $186,939 Not Listed For Sale

      402 S Dibble Blvd, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      402 S Dibble Blvd, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Page RE/MAX Michigan

    • /20

      Est $304,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Rolling Green Ln Unit 133, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1136 Rolling Green Ln Unit 133, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Converse Century 21 Affiliated

    • /75

      Est $364,961 Not Listed For Sale

      5115 E Deanna Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5115 E Deanna Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Williams RE/MAX Michigan

    • /27

      Est $327,592 Not Listed For Sale

      5875 Vienna Way Unit 121, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5875 Vienna Way Unit 121, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlyn Cosgrove RE/MAX Michigan

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 S Creyts Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      571 S Creyts Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Frary RE/MAX Michigan

    • /35

      Est $208,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Grenoble Cir Unit 112, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1024 Grenoble Cir Unit 112, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Powers Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /36

      Est $357,433 Not Listed For Sale

      426 White Pine Blvd Unit 47, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      426 White Pine Blvd Unit 47, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Wright EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      7157 Steeplechase Way Unit 43, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7157 Steeplechase Way Unit 43, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myles Shephard Pinnacle Realty Company

    • /2

      Est $494,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1448 Badlands Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1448 Badlands Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent Robin G. Ryan Zie Realty

    • /35

      Est $346,298 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Barrington Cir, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      235 Barrington Cir, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patty Toth RE/MAX Michigan

    • /56

      Est $304,681 Not Listed For Sale

      7014 N Ridge Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7014 N Ridge Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Glennon Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Williamsburg Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      0 Williamsburg Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /24

      Est $201,203 Not Listed For Sale

      6003 Montevideo Dr Unit A, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6003 Montevideo Dr Unit A, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hagerty, Jr. Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /59

      Est $609,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Badlands Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1402 Badlands Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin G. Ryan Zie Realty

    • /13

      Est $169,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Grenoble Ln Unit A, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1040 Grenoble Ln Unit A, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Pyle Century 21 Affiliated

    • /26

      Est $235,166 Not Listed For Sale

      934 Grenoble Dr Unit A, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      934 Grenoble Dr Unit A, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Mason Coldwell Banker Professionals-E.L.

    • /46

      Est $219,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Montevideo Dr Unit A, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1014 Montevideo Dr Unit A, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Frary RE/MAX Michigan

    • /22

      Est $166,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Grenoble Ln Unit A, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1048 Grenoble Ln Unit A, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Pyle Century 21 Affiliated

    • /56

      Est $610,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Badlands Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1401 Badlands Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin G. Ryan Zie Realty

    • /17

      Est $260,682 Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Gull Rd Unit 66, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4915 Gull Rd Unit 66, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Phillips Century 21 Affiliated

    • /40

      Est $149,752 Not Listed For Sale

      245 S Dibble Blvd, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      245 S Dibble Blvd, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • May 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /23

      Est $269,922 Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Crawford St, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3811 Crawford St, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erica Mcavoy Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /24

      Est $345,066 Not Listed For Sale

      7723 Madrid Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7723 Madrid Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Ridgell RE/MAX Michigan

    • /20

      Est $306,495 Not Listed For Sale

      7715 Taragreen Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7715 Taragreen Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William McQueary Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /31

      Est $462,738 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Marstoga Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2119 Marstoga Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,400
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dean Gateway to Homes

    • /26

      Est $307,507 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Barrington Cir, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      232 Barrington Cir, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Toth RE/MAX Michigan

    • /2

      Est $257,495 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 S Ridge Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1108 S Ridge Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Kemler Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Montevideo Dr Unit E, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      930 Montevideo Dr Unit E, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shasta DeLong DeLong and Co.

    • /41

      Est $374,602 Not Listed For Sale

      6213 Karen Lee Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6213 Karen Lee Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Magsig EXP Realty - Haslett

    • /2

      Est $316,962 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Green Meadows Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      108 Green Meadows Dr, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,000

      Last Listing Agent Howard Miller Howard Miller Realty LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      6003 Montevideo Dr Unit E, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6003 Montevideo Dr Unit E, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Williams Century 21 Affiliated

    • /3

      Est $120,696 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Clare St, Lansing, MI 48917

      • Built 1998
      342 Clare St, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Williams Americas Dream Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $295,034 Not Listed For Sale

      5620 Marylouise St, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5620 Marylouise St, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Effort Nedziwe RE/MAX Michigan

    • /10

      Est $657,892 Not Listed For Sale

      8212 Amaryllis Way, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8212 Amaryllis Way, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,355
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin G. Ryan Zie Realty

    • /75

      Est $317,140 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Barrington Cir Unit 46, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      360 Barrington Cir Unit 46, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raeanne Mardigian RE/MAX Michigan

    • /38

      Est $159,651 Not Listed For Sale

      706 E Mt Hope Ave, Lansing, MI 48917

      • Studio
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      706 E Mt Hope Ave, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Fox Trubrook, LLC

    • /33

      Est $254,054 Not Listed For Sale

      1837 Willow Creek Dr Unit 1, Lansing, MI 48917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1837 Willow Creek Dr Unit 1, Lansing, MI 48917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Travis Conti Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home