3,737

Lansing, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $113,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 E Shore Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1817 E Shore Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Jaenson Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $288,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 E Shore Dr Unit 18, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1818 E Shore Dr Unit 18, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,500

    • /2

      Est $488,181 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Asbury Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      71 Asbury Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hallie Magden Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $391,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1870 E Shore Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1815
      1870 E Shore Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine DelVecchio Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $311,523 Not Listed For Sale

      3007 N Triphammer Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3007 N Triphammer Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Strassheim Homes of Ithaca

    • /2

      Est $359,019 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Maple Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      21 Maple Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,700
      • Apr 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Fiore Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $416,472 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Maple Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5 Maple Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Jun 17, 2021

• /2

      Est $400,398 Not Listed For Sale

      3048 N Triphammer Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3048 N Triphammer Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hollands Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $451,353 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sunset Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4 Sunset Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Buchan Tompkins Cortland Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $363,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2010 E Shore Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2010 E Shore Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Dingy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,014,237 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Teeter Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      95 Teeter Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Seaman Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $821,547 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Waterview Heights, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      33 Waterview Heights, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,500
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Saggese Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    • /2

      Est $927,189 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Waterview Heights, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21 Waterview Heights, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

• /2

      Est $1,898,201 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Reach Run, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      140 Reach Run, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Burlington Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,002,847 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Reach Run, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      119 Reach Run, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

• /2

      Est $1,093,396 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Spyglass Ridge, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2 Spyglass Ridge, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Bushberg Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    • /2

      Est $1,048,025 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Reach Run, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20 Reach Run, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Rightmyer-Macolini Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    • /2

      Est $796,942 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Reach Run, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Reach Run, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 19, 2021

• /2

      Est $1,005,198 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Reach Run, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      118 Reach Run, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cree Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    • /2

      Est $816,594 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Waterview Cir, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Waterview Cir, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alice Moore Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $200,007 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Ridge Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      90 Ridge Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Brady Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $384,217 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Ridge Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      167 Ridge Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

• /2

      Est $792,710 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ladoga Park Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Ladoga Park Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Markowski Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $197,505 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Marina Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      5 Marina Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Doyle Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    • /2

      Est $665,315 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Myers Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      146 Myers Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilynn Reycroft Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $332,648 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Ludlowville Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      57 Ludlowville Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hirvonen Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $395,655 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Brickyard Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      112 Brickyard Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

• /2

      Est $351,531 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Drake Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      241 Drake Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Nov 04, 2021

• /2

      Est $488,500 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Conlon Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19 Conlon Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Oct 17, 2022

• /2

      Est $275,646 Not Listed For Sale

      92 Peruville Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      92 Peruville Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,109
      • Apr 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rosentel Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    • /2

      Est $311,208 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Van Ostrand Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      402 Van Ostrand Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Cowan Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $311,668 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Searles Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      25 Searles Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Mogil Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $351,661 Not Listed For Sale

      395 Buck Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      395 Buck Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hallie Magden Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $285,842 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Buck Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      396 Buck Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

    • /2

      Est $578,210 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Buck Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      311 Buck Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller Fedrizzi RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $195,673 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Auburn Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      500 Auburn Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaimie Beers Listing by Hage Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $435,861 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Lansingville Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      89 Lansingville Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Havana Jorrin Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $220,831 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Ludlowville Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      183 Ludlowville Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

• /2

      Est $320,874 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Ridge Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      601 Ridge Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Gebhart Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    • /2

      Est $294,316 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Maple Ave, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      21 Maple Ave, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • May 17, 2021

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home