3,737

Lansing, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $602,165 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      103 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mei Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $593,051 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      105 Nor Way, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mei Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,043,813 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Tigerlily Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      48 Tigerlily Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Saggese Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc. (Downtown)

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Ford Hill Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      28 Ford Hill Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,900

      Last Listing Agent Mark Skodzinsky Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Ridge Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      00 Ridge Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Jackson Listing by Landquest Inc.

    • /2

      Est $207,896 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Buck Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      175 Buck Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jerry Smith Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      0 Jerry Smith Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charla Hayes Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Salmon Creek Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      184 Salmon Creek Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Burlington Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $514,551 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Woodsedge Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      142 Woodsedge Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Burlington Listing by Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $279,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1928 E Shore Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      • Studio
      • 3,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1928 E Shore Dr, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $673,580 Not Listed For Sale

      594 Lansing Station Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      594 Lansing Station Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colby Gee Real Broker NY, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 N Triphammer Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2250 N Triphammer Rd, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Chai Ithaca Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,118,703 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 E Shore Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1171 E Shore Dr, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 27, 2021

• /2

      Est $677,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Auburn Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1104 Auburn Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine DelVecchio Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Est $285,962 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Auburn Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      • Studio
      • 4,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1114 Auburn Rd, Groton, NY 13073

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $232,000

• /2

      Est $376,067 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Seacord Ln, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      29 Seacord Ln, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 11, 2019

• /2

      Est $521,975 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Asbury Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      285 Asbury Rd, Lansing, NY 14882

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Skeval Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rockcress Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      16 Rockcress Ln, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 03, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Smugglers Path, Ithaca, NY 14850

      4 Smugglers Path, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 376 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Allison Hogue Warren Real Estate of Ithaca Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Smugglers Path, Ithaca, NY 14850

      2 Smugglers Path, Ithaca, NY 14850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home