5,114

Lansingburg, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $310,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Powers Ln, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1 Powers Ln, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental RE Group, Inc

    • /56

      Est $426,293 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Mountain Way, Troy, NY 12182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      31 Mountain Way, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Clancy Clancy Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $350,127 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Fogarty Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      175 Fogarty Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah D'Angelo KW Platform

    • /33

      Est $489,415 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Rock Candy Ln, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26 Rock Candy Ln, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey O'Brien Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /54

      Est $311,706 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Turner Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      168 Turner Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Prezio Suzanne Prezio Properties, Inc

    • /70

      Est $495,993 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Turner Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      89 Turner Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Ieraci KW Platform

    • /34

      Est $445,600 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Turner Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      238 Turner Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Gort Park Pro Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $375,789 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Cooksboro Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      352 Cooksboro Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Fusco Salvatore J. Fusco

    • /62

      Est $412,655 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Plank Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      621 Plank Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Grundman Big Blue Realty Group Inc

    • /32

      Est $287,469 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Fogarty Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      346 Fogarty Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Field Field Realty

    • /76

      Est $459,522 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Oakwood Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1767
      220 Oakwood Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hogan All in 1 Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $248,858 Not Listed For Sale

      478 Grange Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      478 Grange Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Goldey Heer Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $314,506 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Grange Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      526 Grange Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Duncan Matala Neudecker Realty

    • /25

      Est $324,120 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Plank Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      30 Plank Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Heer Realty, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $416,589 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Bleakley Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      88 Bleakley Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,800
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gucciardo Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /51

      Est $238,008 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Bleakley Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      71 Bleakley Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassidy Stevens Heer Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $408,647 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Plank Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      192 Plank Rd, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Dean Venture Fox Realty Group LLC

    • /24

      Est $239,678 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Fane Ct, Troy, NY 12182

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Fane Ct, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincenza Shellard Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /52

      Est $465,548 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Brian Ct, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28 Brian Ct, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Holland Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /34

      Est $245,445 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Humiston Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 Humiston Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kareem Jandali Jandali Realty

    • /14

      Est $242,891 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Humiston Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18 Humiston Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brock Langdoc Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /39

      Est $246,579 Not Listed For Sale

      247 6th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      247 6th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Spear Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /33

      Est $183,618 Not Listed For Sale

      5 105th St, Troy, NY 12180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      5 105th St, Troy, NY 12180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Dobry Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /10

      Est $174,409 Not Listed For Sale

      253 4th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      253 4th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lou Narcavage Primerty Holdings LLC

    • /50

      Est $195,369 Not Listed For Sale

      259 4th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      259 4th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Joy Rupinski Bicentennial Realty

    • /36

      Est $216,317 Not Listed For Sale

      306 6th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      306 6th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Gross Gucciardo Real Estate LLC

    • /36

      Est $218,649 Not Listed For Sale

      292 5th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      292 5th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Bessette Field Realty

    • /25

      Est $212,507 Not Listed For Sale

      339 7th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      339 7th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shana Edwards KW Platform

    • /26

      Est $197,481 Not Listed For Sale

      314 6th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      314 6th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teri Kippen Field Realty

    • /20

      Est $191,760 Not Listed For Sale

      323 7th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      323 7th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Shepard All in 1 Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $244,934 Not Listed For Sale

      317 6th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      317 6th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Long Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /38

      Est $216,542 Not Listed For Sale

      264 6th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      264 6th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Bessette Field Realty

    • /26

      Est $184,175 Not Listed For Sale

      261 5th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      261 5th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Lee Itzkow Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Blake

    • /26

      Est $134,464 Not Listed For Sale

      262 4th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      262 4th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Loiselle Sterling Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $167,930 Not Listed For Sale

      260 4th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      260 4th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Magur KW Platform

    • /31

      Est $204,129 Not Listed For Sale

      345 7th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      345 7th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Grzyboski KW Platform

    • /27

      Est $206,898 Not Listed For Sale

      61 109th St, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      61 109th St, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin McClenaghan Howard Hanna Capital Inc

    • /15

      Est $214,524 Not Listed For Sale

      402 7th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      402 7th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Heer Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $244,900 Not Listed For Sale

      376 7th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      376 7th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Oppelt KW Platform

    • /21

      Est $206,493 Not Listed For Sale

      401 7th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      401 7th Ave, Troy, NY 12182

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Heer Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home