241

Recently Sold Homes in 10538

Section Image
  • 10 Byron Place Unit 604, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $726,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10 Byron Place Unit 604, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shana Koransky Compass Greater NY, LLC

    10 Byron Place Unit 604, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 8 Wildwood Cir, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $2,752,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8 Wildwood Cir, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,720,712

    Last Listing Agent Pollena Forsman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    8 Wildwood Cir, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 1 Parkway St, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,526,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1 Parkway St, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Above List Price
    • $972/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,273

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Clark Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    1 Parkway St, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 780 Forest Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $3,178,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    780 Forest Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,377,893

    Last Listing Agent Maria Fasciglione Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    780 Forest Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 46 Premium Point, New Rochelle, NY 10801

    $835,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    46 Premium Point, New Rochelle, NY 10801

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $852,041 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,000

    Last Listing Agent Trudi Iglesias Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    46 Premium Point, New Rochelle, NY 10801
  • 14 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 2K, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $327,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    14 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 2K, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,852

    Last Listing Agent Erin Healy Compass Greater NY, LLC

    14 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 2K, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 6 South Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $2,700,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6 South Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $806/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,745,857

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Lee Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    6 South Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 19 Bayard St, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $931,250

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    19 Bayard St, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,097

    Last Listing Agent Angela Schuler William Raveis Real Estate

    19 Bayard St, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 4 Villa Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,900,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4 Villa Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,973,536

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Bagliebter Compass Greater NY, LLC

    4 Villa Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 49 N Chatsworth Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,675,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    49 N Chatsworth Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,678,774

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Forgione Patricia Forgione's Realty

    49 N Chatsworth Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 42 Deane Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    42 Deane Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,232

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Goodrich - Zedlovich Guard Hill Realty

    42 Deane Place, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 14 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 7A, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 7A, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,898

    Last Listing Agent Mary Haney Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    14 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 7A, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 1 Bryson St, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $2,331,800

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1 Bryson St, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $1,075/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,783,945

    Last Listing Agent Derek Moore Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1 Bryson St, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 35 Seton Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $2,540,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    35 Seton Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,244,421

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Cronin Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    35 Seton Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 14 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 2M, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $389,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    14 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 2M, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,255

    Last Listing Agent Elana Zimmerman Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    14 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 2M, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 64 Chatsworth Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $2,550,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    64 Chatsworth Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $911/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,574,538

    Last Listing Agent Elka Raved Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    64 Chatsworth Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 18 Baldwin Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,225,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    18 Baldwin Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $716/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,467

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Spadaro Spadaro Real Estate, Ltd.

    18 Baldwin Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 67 Stuyvesant Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $2,725,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    67 Stuyvesant Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $1,109/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,733,128

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gail Barry Compass Greater NY, LLC

    67 Stuyvesant Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 10 Elkan Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10 Elkan Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,394

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Garcia Mi Casa Su Casa Realty, Corp.

    10 Elkan Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 16 Winthrop Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,331,050

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    16 Winthrop Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $790/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,767

    Last Listing Agent Maria Iacono Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    16 Winthrop Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 255 Barnard Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $3,400,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    255 Barnard Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,427,003

    Last Listing Agent Laura Noll Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    255 Barnard Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 1299 Palmer Ave Unit 328, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $190,050

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1299 Palmer Ave Unit 328, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Webber Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    1299 Palmer Ave Unit 328, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 654 Forest Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,715,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    654 Forest Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,752,641

    Last Listing Agent Derek Moore Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    654 Forest Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 25 Dante St, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $2,460,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    25 Dante St, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $896/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,350,496

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jaffe Compass Greater NY, LLC

    25 Dante St, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 1 Harmon Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,200,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1 Harmon Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,614

    Last Listing Agent Ilisa Crosby Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    1 Harmon Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 16 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 503, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $905,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    16 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 503, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Prata Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    16 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 503, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 11 Alden Rd Unit 2N, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    11 Alden Rd Unit 2N, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,000

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Brine Compass Greater NY, LLC

    11 Alden Rd Unit 2N, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 11 Cambridge Ct, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,840,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    11 Cambridge Ct, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,885,367

    Last Listing Agent Nora McMillan Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    11 Cambridge Ct, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 294 Murray Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,718,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    294 Murray Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $965/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,484,801

    Last Listing Agent Linda Filby Compass Greater NY, LLC

    294 Murray Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 104 Edgewood Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,850,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    104 Edgewood Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,015,690

    Last Listing Agent Robin Spinogatti Compass Greater NY, LLC

    104 Edgewood Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 1 Cambridge Ct, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1 Cambridge Ct, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $899/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,118,267

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Lalli Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1 Cambridge Ct, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 1103 Fairway Green, Mamaroneck, NY 10543

    $1,550,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1103 Fairway Green, Mamaroneck, NY 10543

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,569,581

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Arenas Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1103 Fairway Green, Mamaroneck, NY 10543
  • 27 Villa Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,980,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    27 Villa Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,040,306

    Last Listing Agent Pollena Forsman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    27 Villa Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 59 Larchmont Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $2,835,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    59 Larchmont Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $916/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,962,010

59 Larchmont Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 1299 Palmer Ave Unit 118, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1299 Palmer Ave Unit 118, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Giarraputo Compass Greater NY, LLC

    1299 Palmer Ave Unit 118, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 2000 Palmer Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2000 Palmer Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $3,958,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gail Barry Compass Greater NY, LLC

    2000 Palmer Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 25 Bonnie Way, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $2,086,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    25 Bonnie Way, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $933/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,730,151

    Last Listing Agent Dana Barry Compass Greater NY, LLC

    25 Bonnie Way, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 9 Forest Park Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,580,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9 Forest Park Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,662,718

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Magarelli Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    9 Forest Park Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 7 Acorn Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,500,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7 Acorn Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,079

    Last Listing Agent Dana Barry Compass Greater NY, LLC

    7 Acorn Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538
  • 163 Valley Stream Rd E, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,818,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    163 Valley Stream Rd E, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,873,101

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Gibbs Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    163 Valley Stream Rd E, Larchmont, NY 10538

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home