6,264

Larchmont, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 67 Echo Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,955,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Echo Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      67 Echo Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,835,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lawton Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 4 Burton Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,875,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4 Burton Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,920,335

    Last Listing Agent Tina Dinota Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    4 Burton Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 96 N Chatsworth Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,643,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 N Chatsworth Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      96 N Chatsworth Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,651,800
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eve Neuman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 11 Knollwood Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,925,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11 Knollwood Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,961,884

    Last Listing Agent Rose Bulfamante Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    11 Knollwood Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 23 Maplewood St, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,160,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Maplewood St, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      23 Maplewood St, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,982,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Joyce Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 2 Lundy Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $2,100,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2 Lundy Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,188,528

    Last Listing Agent Berdie Stein Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    2 Lundy Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 33 Lookout Cir, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,785,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Lookout Cir, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      33 Lookout Cir, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pollena Forsman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 1 Highridge Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $2,001,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1 Highridge Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,953,496

    Last Listing Agent Carole Sears Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    1 Highridge Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 66 N Chatsworth Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,778,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 N Chatsworth Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      66 N Chatsworth Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Cronin Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 2032 Palmer Ave Unit B2, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2032 Palmer Ave Unit B2, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $682/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,593

    Last Listing Agent Megan McCarthy Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    2032 Palmer Ave Unit B2, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 15 Lookout Cir, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,441,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lookout Cir, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      15 Lookout Cir, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Marsh Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 2 Washington Square Unit 2A, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,095,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2 Washington Square Unit 2A, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $715/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pollena Forsman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    2 Washington Square Unit 2A, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 20 Valley Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,624,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Valley Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20 Valley Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,882,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eve Neuman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 14 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 4M, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $420,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    14 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 4M, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elana Zimmerman Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    14 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 4M, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 31 Seton Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,378,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Seton Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1910
      31 Seton Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Berlin Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 28 Pine Brook Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,475,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    28 Pine Brook Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $576/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,596,408

    Last Listing Agent Joan Capaldi Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    28 Pine Brook Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 28 Mountain Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,475,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Mountain Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      28 Mountain Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,722
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candy Steiner Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 10 Byron Place Unit 209, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $929,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10 Byron Place Unit 209, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $644/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,028

    Last Listing Agent Randi Robinowitz Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    10 Byron Place Unit 209, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 34 Mountain Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,391,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mountain Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      34 Mountain Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,295,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Emery Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 1815 Palmer Ave Unit 2V, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1815 Palmer Ave Unit 2V, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,000

    Last Listing Agent Margo Desantis Margo DeSantis Real Estate

    1815 Palmer Ave Unit 2V, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 17 Seton Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,131,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Seton Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      17 Seton Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,102,015
      • Jul 10, 2024

• 2 Sackett Cir, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $2,950,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2 Sackett Cir, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,145,671

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gail Barry Compass Greater NY, LLC

    2 Sackett Cir, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 57 Valley Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,518,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Valley Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      57 Valley Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Rosenblum Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 14 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 2G, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $459,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    14 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 2G, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,685

    Last Listing Agent Nora McMillan Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    14 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 2G, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 6 Glenn Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,222,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Glenn Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      6 Glenn Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Filby Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 104 Beach Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $4,500,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    104 Beach Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $832/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,645,618

    Last Listing Agent Pollena Forsman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    104 Beach Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 246 Rockingstone Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,528,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Rockingstone Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      246 Rockingstone Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cini Palmer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 7 Senate Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,350,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7 Senate Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,971

    Last Listing Agent Elka Raved Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    7 Senate Place, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 3 Glenn Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,782,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Glenn Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3 Glenn Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pollena Forsman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

  • 35 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 5R, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $495,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    35 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 5R, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,874

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Girolamo CS Realty Relocation Service

    35 N Chatsworth Ave Unit 5R, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 645 Forest Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,975,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Forest Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      645 Forest Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Gibbs Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 49 Rockwood Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $2,130,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    49 Rockwood Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,150,265

    Last Listing Agent Nora McMillan Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    49 Rockwood Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 88 Valley Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,732,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Valley Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      88 Valley Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlan Cantwell Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 10 Byron Place Unit 204, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    10 Byron Place Unit 204, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $681/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,974

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Brammer Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    10 Byron Place Unit 204, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 98 Valley Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,481,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Valley Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      98 Valley Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carey Federspiel Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

  • 1 Highwood Way, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $1,340,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1 Highwood Way, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,258

1 Highwood Way, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 145 N Chatsworth Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,960,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 N Chatsworth Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      145 N Chatsworth Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,760,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Filby Compass Greater NY, LLC

  • 7 Parkland Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7 Parkland Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,753

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Omboni Main Source Realty, Ltd.

    7 Parkland Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538
    • 87 Valley Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,706,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Valley Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      87 Valley Rd, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,543,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Fox Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 239 Murray Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,461,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Murray Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      239 Murray Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Stengel Compass Greater NY, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home