6,264

Larchmont, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 38 Woodbine Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $3,608,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Woodbine Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      38 Woodbine Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,175,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candy Steiner Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 16 Hazel Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $3,622,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hazel Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Hazel Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,008/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cini Palmer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 37 Woodbine Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $5,556,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Woodbine Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      37 Woodbine Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Rosenblum Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 30 Walnut Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $3,353,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Walnut Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      30 Walnut Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty McMillan Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 51 Oak Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,775,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Oak Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      51 Oak Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pollena Forsman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 1 Guion Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,502,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Guion Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1 Guion Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,205,555
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Filby Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 61 Woodbine Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,362,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Woodbine Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      61 Woodbine Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Magarelli Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 12 Kane Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,541,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Kane Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      12 Kane Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda McMillan Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 19 Old Colony Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,654,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Old Colony Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      19 Old Colony Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie McLoughlin Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 20 Flint Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,353,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Flint Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      20 Flint Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gail Barry Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 16 Flint Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,920,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Flint Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16 Flint Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,855,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carey Federspiel Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 59 Shore Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $4,312,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Shore Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      59 Shore Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

• 1 Douglas Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $6,486,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Douglas Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1 Douglas Ln, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,150,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pollena Forsman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 12 Flint Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $4,165,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Flint Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12 Flint Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,905,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

• 53 Flint Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,915,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Flint Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      53 Flint Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Moore Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 27 Flint Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,855,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Flint Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      27 Flint Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Moore Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 8 Bishop Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,964,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bishop Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      8 Bishop Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pollena Forsman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 15 Monroe Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $4,701,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Monroe Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      15 Monroe Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $816/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,465,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Filby Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 4 Willow Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $4,422,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Willow Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      4 Willow Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,010,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pollena Forsman Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 6 Woodbine Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,464,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodbine Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6 Woodbine Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Filby Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 35 Chestnut Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $3,676,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Chestnut Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      35 Chestnut Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $997/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,805,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jaffe Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 74 Willow Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,448,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Willow Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      74 Willow Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Barry Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 7 Deane Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,005,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Deane Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      7 Deane Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Hilburg Realty Guild LLC

    • 17 Deane Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $960,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Deane Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      17 Deane Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Capaldi Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 10 Brook Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $3,415,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Brook Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10 Brook Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Marsh Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 2 Dawes Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,018,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dawes Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2 Dawes Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,873,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lou Pollak Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 63 Iselin Terrace, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,010,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Iselin Terrace, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      63 Iselin Terrace, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lou Pollak Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 73 Iselin Terrace, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,410,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Iselin Terrace, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      73 Iselin Terrace, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • $639/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,406,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda McMillan Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 11 Harrison Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $967,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Harrison Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      11 Harrison Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $715/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

• 66 Iselin Terrace, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,837,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Iselin Terrace, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      66 Iselin Terrace, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Seminara Holzberg Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 56 Sherwood Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $889,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Sherwood Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      56 Sherwood Dr, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

• 5 Virginia Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,797,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Virginia Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5 Virginia Place, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Filby Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 17 Hall Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,732,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hall Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      17 Hall Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Didier Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 15 Roosevelt Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $3,132,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Roosevelt Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      15 Roosevelt Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,075,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Filby Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 9 Roosevelt Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,681,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Roosevelt Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      9 Roosevelt Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,652,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Filby Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 2 Vanderburgh Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,090,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Vanderburgh Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2 Vanderburgh Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,205,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine McCabe Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 27 Concord Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,507,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Concord Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      27 Concord Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,685,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Weinstein Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 21 Concord Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,690,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Concord Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21 Concord Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $812/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,660,573
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Noll Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    • 5 Vanderburgh Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $2,707,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Vanderburgh Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5 Vanderburgh Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Doern Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 36 Concord Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Est $1,579,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Concord Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      36 Concord Ave, Larchmont, NY 10538

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Gibbs Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home