160

Homes for Sale in 78043

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $239,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    7108 El Meson Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Santos

    Tere Santos Real Estate LLC

    (956) 707-1394

    7108 El Meson Dr, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /7

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $25,000 per Acre

    LOT 25 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043

    1 ACRE LOT in Hillside Acres off HWY 59 by Las Pilas which can be used for residential, for a mobile home, ranching or industrial use. Seller also has the lot right across the street for sale as well. Both are corner lots to Ranch Rd 7172B lots 25 and 50. Call for more details.

    Agent Photo

    Vicky Pineda

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 663-4113

    LOT 25 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /7

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $22,290 per Acre

    LOT 50 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043

    1.1216 ACRE LOT in Hillside Acres off HWY 59 by Las Pilas which can be used for residential, for a mobile home, ranching or industrial use. Seller also has the lot right across the street for sale as well. Both are corner lots to Ranch Rd 7172B lots 50 and 25. Call for more details.

    Agent Photo

    Vicky Pineda

    Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    (956) 633-2831

    LOT 50 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /10

    $816,410

    • Land
    • 7.63 Acres
    • $107,000 per Acre

    9202 Texas 359, Laredo, TX 78046

    Hwy 359 Laredo TX. Commercial/Industrial/Multi Use Land For Sale! Land is approximately 7.63 acres and is being offered at $107,000/acre or $816,410. Land is platted all utilities available. Land located 8 miles east of loop 20 offers approx, 110 feet of Hwy 359 frontage. Railroad neighbors property on one side. Seller finance available. Survey available upon request.

    Agent Photo

    Liz Urbina

    BDBG Real Estate Group

    (956) 666-8426

    9202 Texas 359, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /42

    $402,266

    • Land
    • 57.88 Acres
    • $6,950 per Acre

    385 Ranch Road 7074c, Aguilares, TX 78369

    Description: Located just 20 minutes from Laredo, this ranch is the perfect weekend get-a-way! This property is ideal for folks who love the outdoors and the “ranching” lifestyle. There are numerous opportunities to fish, hunt, raise livestock, explore, ATV riding and much more! Habitat: The property has several brush species that provide cover and forage for wildlife.

    James Puig Compass Investments

    385 Ranch Road 7074c, Aguilares, TX 78369
  • /50

    $2,419,200

    • Land
    • 864 Acres
    • $2,800 per Acre

    El Bordo Ranch, Oilton, TX 78371

    The El Bordo Ranch is 864+/- acres that has been under the same family ownership since the late 1800s. It is located on the Webb/Duval County line approximately 15 miles North of the town of Bruni TX. Access to the ranch from FM 2050 and San Pablo Rd. or State Hwy 16 and CR 311. Topography: The topography on the ranch is gently rolling, with about 20 feet of elevation change. Soils

    John Walker Walker Ranch Investments

    El Bordo Ranch, Oilton, TX 78371
  • /15

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    6506 Adenia Loop, Laredo, TX 78043

    New construction 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home with high ceilings and an open-concept layout. Features include quartz countertops, tile flooring throughout, and modern finishes. Full stucco exterior offers durability and great curb appeal.

    Michelle Blake De LaChica Real Estate Svcs.

    6506 Adenia Loop, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /22

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft

    505 Cienega Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

    Modern farmhouse built in 2022 offering 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with an open-concept layout and stylish finishes throughout. This unique home features a bright living area, functional design, and comfortable living spaces. Conveniently located within walking distance to Freedom Elementary and with easy access to Highway 359. Move-in ready and perfectly positioned for convenience and lifestyle.

    Joshua Berlanga Zion Realty Team, LLC

    505 Cienega Ln, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /39

    $289,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft

    2318 E Locust St, Laredo, TX 78043

    Remodeled Home in the heart of Laredo near Laredo Medical Center, Banks, Shopping Centers, Schools, close to Loop 20, Quiet neighborhood host this 3 Bd, 2 Ba,FamilyRoom area, washers and dryers hookups, new tankless water heater, new roof, new windows, home sitting on a large lot with a detached 1 Bd. 1 Ba apt/ efficiency w/kitchenette

    Martha Perez Keller Williams Laredo

    2318 E Locust St, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /29

    $233,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    5905 Tavo Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    This stunning home is in the building process and available for the perfect family with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms! Wait no more to contract your Dream Home!

    Samantha Rojo Selma D. Martinez Realty LLC

    5905 Tavo Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /24

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft

    820 Rivera Way, Laredo, TX 78043

    Beautiful, well-maintained home located in a desirable neighborhood! This spacious property offers a comfortable layout with plenty of room for living, entertaining, and relaxing.

    Sandra Alaniz RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    820 Rivera Way, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /40

    $258,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    6931 Molinos Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

    Newly built large tile throughout Tray ceiling with LED cove lighting Open concept living/kitchen/dining home has large side patio easily covert to covered/garage/carport

    Abigail Martinez Texas Premier Realty

    6931 Molinos Dr, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /19

    $325,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft

    2118 Reynolds St, Laredo, TX 78043

    Beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Heights neighborhood, situated on a generously sized lot. This versatile R-3 zoned (Multi-Family) property offers exceptional potential for redevelopment, investment, or future expansion. Ideally located within the Laredo ISD, with J.W. Nixon High School, M.B. Lamar Middle School, and Ryan Elementary all just blocks away, providing both

    Hector Chapa Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    2118 Reynolds St, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /23

    $230,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft

    2604 Boulanger St, Laredo, TX 78043

    Spacious 4-Bed, 3-Bath Home with Bonus 1-Bed, 1-Bath Apartment! This generously sized home features an open floor plan, perfect for modern living and entertaining. A separate upstairs 1/1 apartment offers great potential for rental income, guest space, or multi-generational living. Highlights include a private driveway for the apartment, a large carport, decorative gates, and spacious rooms

    Fernando Juarez It's Time Realty Group

    2604 Boulanger St, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /25

    $238,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft

    123 Faith Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    Beautiful home 4 bed, 2 bath. Open Concept, luxury finishes, living-kitchen-dinning open concept.

    Florencio Villalpando Keller Williams Laredo

    123 Faith Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /17

    $255,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft

    403 Graneros Ave, Laredo, TX 78076

    Beautiful home available in Las Fincas Subdivision. This home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, high ceilings and open concept throughout! This modern and elegant home is vacant and ready for move in! Schedule your showing today and make this home yours!

    Secilia Mata RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    403 Graneros Ave, Laredo, TX 78076
  • /22

    $228,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    5406 Marlin Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

    Beautiful home located in Las Ventanas 1 Subdivision. This 2 story home is located in close to Loop 20 and Hwy 359. Minutes away from major stores, schools, and restaurants. Some pictures have been modified for illustration purposes.

    Priscilla Sandoval AXEN Realty

    5406 Marlin Dr, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /29

    $245,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    131 Faith Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

    Diana Montante Leonelo Cruz Real Estate Com

    131 Faith Dr, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /11

    $222,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    6007 Heather Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    Jesus Garza Chuy Garza Real Estate

    6007 Heather Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /31

    $224,990

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    725 Baretta Ct, Laredo, TX 78043

    Beautiful Corner Lot Home For Sale. This Recently Painted Home Features 3 Bedrooms, 2 Full Bathrooms, Living Room and Family Room. 1,505 Living Area and 5,057 Lot Size. The Home has Formica Countertops, Tile throughout and a Big Backyard. Close to Restaurants and Stores. Make Your Appointment Today!

    Corky Gonzales Rio Gulf Coast Investments LLC

    725 Baretta Ct, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /17

    $225,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    405 Almeja Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

    Tony Liendo Border City Realty

    405 Almeja Dr, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /40

    $252,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    1417 Los Estribos Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

    Beautiful new construction available to contract now! Have it ready before the summer begins! This gem features 3 bedrooms, 2 bath and a spacious 2 car garage. Call today!

    Areli Martinez Lula Morales Realty, Inc.

    1417 Los Estribos Dr, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /11

    $255,750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    6006 Heather Loop, Laredo, TX 78043

    Great starter home featuring new construction, 3 bedrooms 2 bath, 1 car garage and 2/10 warranty. Beautiful neutral colors throughout out the home, and a huge walk in closet for the wife!

    Martha Mireles Ally Realty Laredo LLC

    6006 Heather Loop, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /30

    $240,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    504 Campanario Ln, Laredo, TX 78043

    OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! This home combines style and functionality, making it ideal for families looking for room to grow. Enjoy the huge back yard and covered patio, there are several fruit trees such as apple trees, oranges, tangerines, avocado, and limes.

    Jose Sanchez Keller Williams Laredo

    504 Campanario Ln, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /25

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    1427 Los Estribos Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

    Alejandro Villarreal Keller Williams Laredo

    1427 Los Estribos Dr, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /15

    $234,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    406 Graneros Ave, Laredo, TX 78046

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home on Highway 359 featuring granite countertops and an open-concept layout that creates a spacious feel. Perfect for first-time buyers or investors. Short sale – subject to lender approval. Sold as-is.

    Rebecca Rios LUXE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    406 Graneros Ave, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /12

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    224 S Espana Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

    Beautiful one-story home in Villa Del Sol featuring great curb appeal, mature shade trees, and a spacious driveway. Conveniently located near schools, parks, shopping, and easy access to major highways. Perfect for families or first-time homebuyers looking for comfort and convenience. Don’t miss this opportunity!

    Minerva Villarreal JVR LEGACY GROUP

    224 S Espana Dr, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /12

    $245,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    107 Faith Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

    Welcome to your dream oasis in the vibrant Gator Point Subdivision of Laredo, Texas! This brand-new, meticulously crafted home is ready to welcome you with open arms and modern elegance. Boasting four spacious bedrooms and two well-appointed bathrooms, this 1,163 square-foot gem offers an idyllic retreat for families or those who simply love an abundance of space. Step inside to discover a

    Cristal Rubio Rubio Realty Services LLC

    107 Faith Dr, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /32

    $263,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft

    2909 Bismark St Unit A & Unit B, Laredo, TX 78043

    This beautifully remodeled duplex offers the perfect blend of modern design and investment potential. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated, featuring contemporary finishes, and upgraded fixtures in both units. Each side boasts an open-concept layout with stylish flooring, fully renovated kitchens with modern appliances, and updated bathrooms designed for comfort and elegance. Unit A is

    Rosario Reyes ROSGO REALTY, LLC

    2909 Bismark St Unit A & Unit B, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /27

    $140,000

    $41K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    1300 Camino Don Antonio, Laredo, TX 78043

    4 Acres of Ranch Land, fully fenced There’s plenty of space for future ranch projects, Perfect for a Weekend Getaway to enjoy the outdoor life and country life.

    MARIO ZARAGOZA Exclusive Broker & Realty, LLC

    1300 Camino Don Antonio, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /8

    $866,388

    • Land
    • 1.66 Acres
    • $522,708 per Acre

    3614 Lomas Del Sur, Laredo, TX 78046

    Joey Ferguson NAI Swisher & Martin Realty

    3614 Lomas Del Sur, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /16

    $32,500

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $32,178 per Acre

    1 ACRE 79 TRACT Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043

    Ranch Land 1 Acre on Las Pilas Rd, Webb County TX on HWY 59, 18 Miles off Loop 20, Laredo, Texas. Partially Fenced with septic tank. 1 Year note, Owner Finance Available.

    MARIO ZARAGOZA Exclusive Broker & Realty, LLC

    1 ACRE 79 TRACT Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /40

    $410,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 7,460 Sq Ft

    3114 Rosario St, Laredo, TX 78043

    Proven Value-Add Complex! This property is a great long-term, income producing investment with tremendous upside. Buy low, continue the proven value-add model, and build equity. Or buy, keep as is and let the property cash flow. We have done the majority of the value-add needed. Half of the complex has been renovated and achieved market rent. Exterior fixes and deferred maintenance have all been

    Kristin Salinas Casting Crowns Realty, LLC

    3114 Rosario St, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /6

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 39,683 Sq Ft
    • $38,419 per Acre

    437 RR 7150-B Camino Sierra, Laredo, TX 78043

    This property offers excellent potential with convenient proximity to the U.S. Highway, providing easy access while maintaining privacy. Its location makes it well-suited for a variety of uses, including agricultural, ranch, or industrial opportunities. An ideal option for buyers seeking versatility, accessibility, and future growth potential.

    MARIO ZARAGOZA Exclusive Broker & Realty, LLC

    437 RR 7150-B Camino Sierra, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /21

    $185,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    2103 Bismark St, Laredo, TX 78043

    Turn-key duplex on oversized lot, 1,802 total rentable SF with room to add more! Renovated with new driveway, separate electrical meters, and great income potential. Investor delight or homeowner opportunity!

    Linda Flores Texas Premier Realty

    2103 Bismark St, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /10

    $456,000

    $74K PRICE DROP
    • 9 Beds
    • 7,046 Sq Ft

    1720 E Lyon St, Laredo, TX 78043

    Tenants pay for their electricity landlord pays for water. Buyers Real Estate agent must attend first showing.

    Triunfo Gonzalez Onyx & Assoc. Real Estate Svcs

    1720 E Lyon St, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /6

    $65,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,191 Sq Ft
    • $308,057 per Acre

    7013 Molinos Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    Large lot located in Las Fincas Subdivision. Walking distance to Freedom Elementary School and Raul Perales Middle School. Ideal for builders or buyers looking to build their custom-built home.

    Sandra Garcia Swisher & Martin Realty

    7013 Molinos Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /22

    $221,000

    • Land
    • 26.02 Acres
    • $8,493 per Acre

    26 ACRES ABST 4 Mangana Hein, Laredo, TX 78046

    24 Acres of Ranch Land in South Laredo off Mangana-Hein Rd, an outdoor living with a breeze of therapy and tranquility and an immerse ideas for ranch or commercial use. Pure Raw Land, partially fenced with barbed wire, inside cross roads for easy access and commute within the perimeters for game activities.

    MARIO ZARAGOZA Exclusive Broker & Realty, LLC

    26 ACRES ABST 4 Mangana Hein, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /10

    $130,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft

    222 Barrera Rd, Laredo, TX 78043

    Half acre property located outside city limits with great potential. Features a 3-bedroom cinder block main home with custom ceiling designs and a separate building that could be used for storage, workshop, or additional living space. Property was never fully completed and needs major repairs and updates. 608 sqft on second building. Sold AS-IS. Ideal for investors or buyers ready to renovate and

    Liliana Ornelas 4 POINTS REALTY LLC

    222 Barrera Rd, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /26

    $259,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    6119 Toribio Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

    Juan Gonzalez Nash And Associates LLC

    6119 Toribio Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home