10,737

Homes in ZIP Code 78043

Section Image
  • /31

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    202 Ranch Rd Unit AKA ISABEL R GAONA D, Laredo, TX 78043

    Charming vintage 3-bedroom house for sale sitting on a 1 acre tract. Mater bathroom renovated. Great location on highway 359 just a few minutes away from loop20. Schedule your private showing today!

    Karla Villarreal Swisher & Martin Realty

    202 Ranch Rd Unit AKA ISABEL R GAONA D, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /18

      Est $124,194 Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Bismark St, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3010 Bismark St, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Flor E. Gonzalez Exit Realty Laredo

  • /30

    $385,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft

    1920 N Arkansas Ave, Laredo, TX 78043

    The main residence features 5 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering generous living space ideal for a large family or for rental income. A second detached home includes 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, perfect for use as a guest house, short-term rental, or additional rental unit. Pergola recently completed.

    Kimberly Davila Zion Realty Team, LLC

    1920 N Arkansas Ave, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 U S Hwy 359 Unit 10 Acres Hwy 359, Laredo, TX 78043

      10 U S Hwy 359 Unit 10 Acres Hwy 359, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maricela Perez Del Realty

  • /23

    $379,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft

    6310 Aloe Vera Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

    Beautiful and exceptionally spacious home for sale in the heart of Central Laredo, perfectly designed for comfortable family living. Ideally located in a prime area just minutes from schools, this property offers the perfect combination of convenience, style, and functionality. Featuring 4 generously sized bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a modern kitchen with a stunning center island, and an

    Florencio Villalpando Keller Williams Laredo

    6310 Aloe Vera Dr, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /14

      Est $184,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Comanche Loop, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1031 Comanche Loop, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Juarez It's Time Realty Group

  • /11

    $64,990

    • Land
    • 4,212 Sq Ft
    • $672,079 per Acre

    3914 Sitting Bull, Laredo, TX 78043

    Oscar Montiel Marketing 2000

    3914 Sitting Bull, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 358 U S Hwy 59 Unit Las Lomas II, Webb County, TX 78043

Last Sold Summary

      • 360 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Foster Jackson Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /30

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft

    201 Abigail Dominguez Unit 19, Laredo, TX 78043

    Jose Sanchez Keller Williams Laredo

    201 Abigail Dominguez Unit 19, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract #359 U S Hwy 59 Unit Las Lomas II, Webb County, TX 78043

Last Sold Summary

      • 348 Days On Market

• /16

    $1,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    2103 Napoleon St Unit 3, Laredo, TX 78043

    Beautifully maintained 2-Bedroom, 1-Bathroom residence in an exclusive gated community. Spacious, neat, and designed for refined, comfortable living.

    Julio Lerma LUXE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    2103 Napoleon St Unit 3, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract #361 U S Hwy 59 Unit Las Lomas II, Webb County, TX 78043

Last Sold Summary

      • 201 Days On Market

• /20

    $94,000

    • Land
    • 10,031 Sq Ft
    • $408,163 per Acre

    6015 Heather Loop, Laredo, TX 78043

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home in this up-and-coming subdivision with effortless access to Highway 359. This spacious lot offers endless possibilities to design and build your ideal retreat with the builder of your choice. Enjoy the balance of tranquil living and convenient connectivity—don't miss the chance to turn your vision into reality!

    Jaime Gonzalez Zion Realty Team, LLC

    6015 Heather Loop, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /10

      Est $192,575 Not Listed For Sale

      6112 Fray Augusto Ln, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6112 Fray Augusto Ln, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Cuen Cuen Real Estate Services

  • /13

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft

    3903 Feather Ct, Laredo, TX 78043

    Centrally located, well maintained home with easy access to major streets and highways.

    Pedro Martinez Xecutive Realtors

    3903 Feather Ct, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /10

      Est $229,635 Not Listed For Sale

      6102 Eusebio Ln, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6102 Eusebio Ln, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Puente Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

  • /10

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 42,122 Sq Ft
    • $31,024 per Acre

    166 Camino Sierra, Laredo, TX 78043

    Los Arcos Subdivision. This property offers a great opportunity to enjoy outdoor living with your family. Don’t miss this opportunity to own land.

    MARIO ZARAGOZA Exclusive Broker & Realty, LLC

    166 Camino Sierra, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Tx State Hwy 359, Laredo, TX 78043

      1000 Tx State Hwy 359, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Puig Compass Performance Services

  • /36

    $289,000

    • Land
    • 34 Acres
    • $8,500 per Acre

    34 ACRES Mangana Hein, Laredo, TX 78046

    Ranch Land in South Laredo off Mangana-Hein Rd gives you the chance of an outdoor living with a breeze of therapy and tranquility and an immerse ideas for ranch, but can also be used for commercial purpose. This property is pure raw land, being partially fenced with barb wire.

    MARIO ZARAGOZA Exclusive Broker & Realty, LLC

    34 ACRES Mangana Hein, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      TR 47 TX Mangana-Hein Rd, Laredo, TX 78046

      TR 47 TX Mangana-Hein Rd, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rodolfo De Hoyos Nash And Associates LLC

  • /11

    $55,900

    • Land
    • 6,385 Sq Ft
    • $381,310 per Acre

    0 Barrios St, Laredo, TX 78043

    Lot Size: 6,384 Sq Ft. The opportunity you have been waiting for! This B-1 zoned commercial lot offers exceptional visibility in a high-traffic area—ideal for launching or expanding your business. With flexible use options and prime accessibility, this lot is a blank canvas for your next business venue. A rare find in a growing market. Ready to be used and renovated for your next business

    Michelle Guerra MG Texas Real Estate

    0 Barrios St, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Mangana-Hein Rd, Laredo, TX 00000

      0000 Mangana-Hein Rd, Laredo, TX 00000

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cristy Swisher NAI Swisher & Martin Realty

  • /9

    $1,130,265

    • Land
    • 1.73 Acres
    • $653,408 per Acre

    3620 Lomas Del Sur, Laredo, TX 78046

    Joey Ferguson NAI Swisher & Martin Realty

    3620 Lomas Del Sur, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Hwy 359 Out of Area, Bruni, TX 78344

      Hwy 359 Out of Area, Bruni, TX 78344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Onecimo Benavidez Onyx & Assoc. Real Estate Svcs

  • /39

    $15,000,000

    • Land
    • 44.34 Acres
    • $338,295 per Acre

    124 Ranch Rd, Laredo, TX 78043

    44.34 Acre Industrial Development. Located on HWY 59 at Oil Patch and Ranch Road. The west side has been platted. Total Platted acres are 23.63 and unplatted acres are 20.71. Excellent opportunity to acquire an income producing established Industrial Park. This site has 1,500 frontage along HWY 359. Several of the lots are improved with ground level metal office warehouse buildings. Most tenants

    Lula Morales Lula Morales Realty, Inc.

    124 Ranch Rd, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Dicky Ln, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1018 Dicky Ln, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hector Mitchell Xecutive Realtors

  • /15

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft

    2402 Aldama St, Laredo, TX 78043

    This completely remodeled home has convenient access to US Hwy 83 and thoroughfare streets including Bartlett St, Guadalupe St, and Chihuahua St. R-3 zoning for this property with a large corner lot offers lots of potential for residential opportunities.

    Gloria Tellez Allison James Estates & Homes

    2402 Aldama St, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /2

      Est $210,374 Not Listed For Sale

      5413 Merlin Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5413 Merlin Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Pineda Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

  • /13

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 4.15 Acres
    • $24,096 per Acre

    0 Abst 1293 Sur 1739 Unit 20254520, Laredo, TX 78043

    Fernando Juarez It's Time Realty Group

    0 Abst 1293 Sur 1739 Unit 20254520, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /19

      Est $278,102 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Almeja Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      410 Almeja Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Serna The One Real Estate Brokerage LLC

  • /5

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 41,639 Sq Ft
    • $82,645 per Acre

    0 Paredes Unit 20261737, Laredo, TX 78043

    Jesus Garza Chuy Garza Real Estate

    0 Paredes Unit 20261737, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Mangana-Hein Rd Unit US HWY 83 S, Laredo, TX 78043

      1000 Mangana-Hein Rd Unit US HWY 83 S, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo R. Benavides Tierra Firme Real Estate

  • /26

    $29,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $29,000 per Acre

    ABST 2156 SUR Las Pilas Rd Unit Don Chema Rd, Laredo, TX 78043

    Ranch Land For Sale: 1 Acre. Hwy 59 - Las Pilas Rd. / Don Chema Rd. Leveled land, no utilities, but light post is in front. Medina Electric serves this area. 3 miles off from Hwy 59. Las Pilas Rd and Don Chema Rd is on the Google Map-GPS App. Land is fully fenced. Property is located on Chema Rd.

    MARIO ZARAGOZA Exclusive Broker & Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $189,621 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Cortez St, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1717 Cortez St, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Yadira Ramirez RE/MAX

  • /30

    $179,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    709 Palo de Rosa Loop, Laredo, TX 78043

    Beautiful house For Sale, 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, tile floors, quartz countertops, large driveway with access to backyard, completely fenced, surveillance cameras

    Ivonne Gomez Leonelo Cruz Real Estate Com

    709 Palo de Rosa Loop, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /2

      Est $225,857 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Larga Vista Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      411 Larga Vista Dr, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Areli Martinez Lula Morales Realty, Inc.

  • /6

    $1,074,708

    • Land
    • 1.64 Acres
    • $653,397 per Acre

    3608 Lomas Del Sur, Laredo, TX 78046

    Joey Ferguson NAI Swisher & Martin Realty

    3608 Lomas Del Sur, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /5

      Est $155,333 Not Listed For Sale

      canada Okane St, Laredo, TX 78043

      • Built 1799
      canada Okane St, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Harmon Marketing 2000

  • /8

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 27,486 Sq Ft
    • $475,436 per Acre

    0000 Tx State Hwy 359, Laredo, TX 78043

    Joey Ferguson Swisher & Martin Realty

    0000 Tx State Hwy 359, Laredo, TX 78043
    • /20

      Est $215,581 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Estrella, Laredo, TX 78043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      412 Estrella, Laredo, TX 78043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Cornejo Prodigy Realty Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home