337

Homes for Sale in 78045

Section Image Section Image
  • 2102 Sambar Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    $403,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft

    2102 Sambar Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home featuring an open-concept living area, spacious kitchen, and versatile game room. The private primary suite offers a relaxing retreat, while two additional bedrooms provide plenty of space. Enjoy outdoor living on the covered patio and the convenience of a 2-car garage. Perfect for comfortable everyday living and entertaining! Highlights: - Bonus Covered Patio -

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    2102 Sambar Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /30

    $239,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    8801 Mcpherson Rd Unit 2E, Laredo, TX 78045

    Beautiful two-story townhouse featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a dedicated office—ideal for remote work or a guest space. Located in a centrally situated, gated community, this home offers both convenience and security. Residents enjoy access to a community pool, making it perfect for relaxation and entertaining. Thoughtfully designed layout with comfortable living areas,

    Minali Samtani Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    8801 Mcpherson Rd Unit 2E, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /10

    $13,570,746

    • Land
    • 87.55 Acres
    • $155,000 per Acre

    00 Mines Rd, Laredo, TX 78045

    This Sale is for ABST 502 SUR 1462 WCSL 82.48 ACS Zoned M-1 & ABST 502 SUR 1462 WCSL 5.0732 ACS is zoned AG on Webb Cad. (A Total of 87.5532 Acres.)

    Alejandro Villarreal Keller Williams Laredo

    00 Mines Rd, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /16

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $191,667 per Acre

    757 Rancho Penitas Rd, Laredo, TX 78045

    3 acres for sale. Suitable for commercial, industrial use. Water, Electricity, sewer available. Includes a house that can be used as an office building.

    Rene Gomez Jr. Keystone Real Estate Services

    757 Rancho Penitas Rd, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /27

    $349,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft

    314 Sabal Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    2 story home with 4 bedrooms 2.5 baths 2 car garage Refrigerator, stove washer & dryer included, Call today for more details

    Maricela Perez Del Realty

    314 Sabal Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /13

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    1 Acre Tract 17 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043

    Ranch Land. 1 Acre on Pilas Rd frontage road. Google Map Coordinates for directions: 27.678564, -99.184530

    MARIO ZARAGOZA Exclusive Broker & Realty, LLC

    1 Acre Tract 17 Las Pilas Rd, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /12

    $2,760,487

    • Land
    • 7.36 Acres
    • $375,066 per Acre

    0000 F M 1472 (Mines Rd ), Lardeo, TX 78045

    Carlos Ramirez Compass Performance Services

    0000 F M 1472 (Mines Rd ), Lardeo, TX 78045
  • /10

    $1,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    1752 Tiara Trail Unit 708, Laredo, TX 78045

    Vanessa Santillan Keller Williams Laredo

    1752 Tiara Trail Unit 708, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /17

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    1422 Palmer Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    HOT NEW Listing to hit Laredo!! This gorgeous Home is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath, all tile, quartz countertops located in the desirable Plantation/Eagle Ridge subdivision. This home is fully equipped with a Pool perfect for entertainment! Don't wait and make your appointments TODAY!!

    Leo Saenz Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    1422 Palmer Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /20

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft

    2943 Mehlhorn Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    Melissa Hale Ally Realty Laredo LLC

    2943 Mehlhorn Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /11

    $60,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    301 International Blvd Unit A-14, Laredo, TX 78045

    Stop paying for your landlord's equity. For the hardworking professional in Laredo, housing isn't about showing off-it's about keeping more of your paycheck. At Towne North, we respect the "Smart Money Move." This isn't just a place to live; it's a tool to help you lower your overhead and build your own future. Lot A-14 is a solid, no-nonsense 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom setup. At 896 sq.

    Michelle Villarreal Towne North MHP

    301 International Blvd Unit A-14, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /6

    $370,000

    • Land
    • 39.54 Acres
    • $9,358 per Acre

    0 Abst 313 Sur Unit 20253257, Laredo, TX 78045

    Dreaming of wide open spaces? This 40-acre ranch offers endless opportunities to create your own paradise. Embrace the beauty and tranquility of rural living. Owner financing available!

    Gabriela Lerma Keller Williams Laredo

    0 Abst 313 Sur Unit 20253257, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /13

    $240,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    403 Carreta Ct, Laredo, TX 78045

    Location, Location, Location!!! Very Spacious Home located on HOT Spot Laredo. A must see!

    Martha Mireles Ally Realty Laredo LLC

    403 Carreta Ct, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /11

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $25,000 per Acre

    000 Valdez, Laredo, TX 78041

    Aurora Mitchell Zion Realty Team, LLC

    000 Valdez, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /34

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    704 Muntjac Deer Ct, Laredo, TX 78045

    Amazing 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bath house on a Quiet Cul de Sac. This property, Nestled in a Prime Laredo Location, Features the following: Stunning Heated Swimming Pool with a custom canopy, a Family Media Room for Movie Nights, a carport and front and back porches. This is a rare find of versatility, comfort and style in a prime Laredo neighborhood.

    Adrian Becerra LA VAQUITA REALTY LLC

    704 Muntjac Deer Ct, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /14

    $75,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    301 International Blvd Unit H-8, Laredo, TX 78045

    Home Features and Efficient Design This upcoming residence features the Intuition 35MY016663AH2632 model, offering 990 square feet of optimized living space at 301 International Boulevard. The floor plan includes three bedrooms and two bathrooms, designed for maximum functionality and a seamless flow. The interior is finished with durable vinyl flooring throughout and includes the convenience of