19,320

Homes in ZIP Code 78046

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $274,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    3920 Peggy Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    This inviting two-story home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, combining comfort and functionality. The thoughtfully designed floor plan features spacious living areas, ample natural light, and room to grow. A 2-car garage provides convenient parking and storage, while the covered patio and welcoming front porch create ideal spaces for relaxing or entertaining outdoors. Highlights: - Maple Wood

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    3920 Peggy Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /12

    $950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2901 Thurman St Unit 7, Laredo, TX 78046

    Find your new home at Thurman Apartments! This newly remodeled 29-unit community in South Laredo offers modern living right across from Honore Ligarde Elementary.Enjoy one of our available units featuring: • Sleek LVP flooring & durable countertops • Included stove & refrigerator • In-home washer/dryer connections.

    Krista Coffey Zion Realty Team, LLC

    2901 Thurman St Unit 7, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /11

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2601 Saltillo St, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leo Saenz Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    2601 Saltillo St, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Centeno Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 12 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1603 Centeno Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 545 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Gonzalez Zion Realty Team, LLC

  • /37

    $284,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    Benanti Plan at Cielo Vista, Laredo, TX 78046

    Benanti is a spacious two-story home designed for growing families. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, this Villas Collection home offers both comfort and space. A bright, open layout downstairs seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and family room with views of the backyard and patio. A 2-car garage, convenient powder room and ample pantry storage bring even more practicality to the main level.

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    3927 Peggy Dr Unit 36882982, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /11

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1612 Cordova Dr, Laredo, TX NULL

    Briana Salas Keller Williams Laredo

    1612 Cordova Dr, Laredo, TX NULL
  • /12

    $221,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5105 Carambola Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes El Eden

    5105 Carambola Ln, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /15

      Est $264,758 Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Manzanillo St, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4306 Manzanillo St, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Santa Mendoza Premier Realty Group Platinum

  • 1501 Noyola Loop Unit 39740455, Laredo, TX 78041

    $309,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 - 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Sevilla Plan at Wright Ranch - Phase 5, Laredo, TX 78041

    The Sevilla Home Model is a stunning one-story home with three bedrooms, 2 bathrooms at LPE-P3 / 2.5 bathrooms at WR-P5, and a two-car garage, designed with high ceilings and elegant architectural elements that enhance natural light. Featuring luxurious finishes, including marble, granite, and quartz surfaces, as well as a private foyer and modern fixtures.

    SN Design + Build Builder
    1501 Noyola Loop Unit 39740455, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /13

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2603 Palo Blanco St Unit 1, Laredo, TX 78046

    Move-in ready and newly remodeled, this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment offers 900 sq ft of bright and comfortable living space. Enjoy a refreshed interior with a modern touch, all in a prime location close to schools, H-E-B, dining options, and the local library. A perfect place to call home with convenience right around the corner.

    Maria Martinez RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    2603 Palo Blanco St Unit 1, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /13

    $225,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5115 Carambola Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes El Eden

    5115 Carambola Ln, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /12

      Est $220,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Wilfrano Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1505 Wilfrano Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Golarte ROSGO REALTY, LLC

  • /22

    $239,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    San Luis Plan at El Eden, Laredo, TX 78046

    This single-story home is proof you don’t have to sacrifice comfort and luxury for easy-care living. Offering 1,443 sq. ft. of living space, the San Luis comes with three great-sized bedrooms and two bathrooms including the master suite with a walk-in closet, views over the backyard, and a stylish master bath offering a spacious vanity sink and a shower. Both the guest bedrooms have easy access

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    5101 Carambola Ln Unit 36916327, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /13

    $780 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2603 Palo Blanco St Unit 3, Laredo, TX 78046

Maria Martinez RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    2603 Palo Blanco St Unit 3, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /12

    $209,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5424 St Leo Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Wolf Creek

    5424 St Leo Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Begona Ct, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 29 Beds
      • 29 Baths
      • 12,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      312 Begona Ct, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 976 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lolis Latin Real Estate & Inv. Latin, LLC

  • /15

    $314,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    Grapa Plan at Cielo Vista, Laredo, TX 78046

    Designed with modern living in mind, this two-story villa is a stunning home anyone would love returning to each and every day. Depending on your own personal style, you can choose from a Contemporary or Transitional elevation to set the tone for your new home. The first floor houses an expansive kitchen, dining and living room with oversized windows and direct access to the covered patio. A

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    3927 Peggy Dr Unit 36883026, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /32

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5520 Stallion Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

    Beautiful 2-story home move-in ready in Wright Ranch subdivision featuring double-height ceilings, wood floors, granite countertops, and a spacious kitchen peninsula. Enjoy a front porch, balcony, fully fenced yard with sprinkler system, and a 2-car garage. Property also includes a rear storage unit that conveys with the home. Spacious and well-maintained with great indoor and outdoor living

    Michelle Guerra MG Texas Real Estate

    5520 Stallion Ln, Laredo, TX 78046
  • 5515 Beefalo Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

    $290,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5515 Beefalo Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    WestWind Homes Copper Creek I

    5515 Beefalo Ln, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Zacatecas St, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 22 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 6,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2902 Zacatecas St, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1,011 Days On Market

• /18

    $209,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    Cuervo Plan at Wolf Creek, Laredo, TX 78046

    Find comfort and convenience in the Cuervo, a thoughtfully designed home that makes the most of every square foot. This home welcomes you with a cozy front porch, providing shade from the sun or rain. Step inside to an open-concept layout where the family room, dining area, and kitchen seamlessly flow together, creating a warm and inviting space. The Cuervo floorplan is exclusive to Wolf Creek.

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    5742 St Dominic Dr Unit 36901810, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /18

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2803 Bayard St Unit 6, Laredo, TX 78046

    Welcome to this cozy townhome located in the south. Minutes away for Zapata Hwy and Loop 20. Come and check out this 2br 2 1/2 Bth home... Section 8 Housing Accepted

    Gilberto Cazares Texas Elite Realty Group

    2803 Bayard St Unit 6, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /9

    $277,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3924 Peggy Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Cielo Vista

    3924 Peggy Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Rio Hudson, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 11 Beds
      • 26 Baths
      • 6,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      518 Rio Hudson, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Garza Swisher & Martin Realty

  • /23

    $243,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    Marigold Plan at El Eden, Laredo, TX 78046

    The Marigold floor plan offers single level living with a contemporary and efficient design. This home provides an open concept kitchen, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2-car garage, all within 1,483 sq. ft. Enjoy a home that offers open concept living at its best. Upon entry, you will find an entrance hallway leading to two ample bedrooms and a connected bathroom. Then you will discover the

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    5101 Carambola Ln Unit 36916325, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /16

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1419 Reagan Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    DONT GO UPSTAIRS, THE STAIR'S HANDRAIL IS LOOSE.

    Jesus Garza Chuy Garza Real Estate

    1419 Reagan Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /14

    $202,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5730 Saint Dominic Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Wolf Creek

    5730 Saint Dominic Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Chacota St, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3204 Chacota St, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gomez Allison James Estates & Homes

  • /28

    $291,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829+ Sq Ft

    San Gabriel Plan at Copper Creek I, Laredo, TX 78046

    WestWind Homes Builder
    5615 Beefalo Ln Unit 37293353, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /10

    $1,175 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1201 Gage Ave Unit B30, Laredo, TX 78046

    2 BEDROOMS 1 BATH APARTMENT AVAILABLE. rent includes water and trash services. All units have washer and Dryer hookups.

    Alejandro Espinosa A & D Realty Services

    1201 Gage Ave Unit B30, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /10

    $221,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5425 St Leo Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Wolf Creek

    5425 St Leo Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 S Louisiana Ave, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3310 S Louisiana Ave, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronaldo DeLeon Del Realty

  • /25

    $236,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435+ Sq Ft

    San Gregorio 4.0 Plan at Las Misiones X, Laredo, TX 78046

    WestWind Homes Builder
    6020 Servando Dr Unit 37294360, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /23

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2119 S Ejido Ave Unit 18, Laredo, TX 78046

    Lolis Latin Real Estate & Inv. Latin, LLC

    2119 S Ejido Ave Unit 18, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /17

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1720 S Meadow Ave, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,777

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Tellez Allison James Estates & Homes

    1720 S Meadow Ave, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /32

      Est $277,613 Not Listed For Sale

      3716 Aguanieve Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3716 Aguanieve Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Israel Cardenas Vortex Realty

  • /20

    $254,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    3620 Jorge Sosa Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    Veronica Noyola JVR LEGACY GROUP

    3620 Jorge Sosa Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /15

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5601 Cuenca Dr Unit C, Laredo, TX 78046

    Beautiful 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment with a modern yet cozy feel. Features a bright living area, spacious bedrooms, stylish finishes, and a modern kitchen range included. Enjoy access to a shared laundry area and a convenient location near Laredo College South Campus, shopping, dining, and major roads. Move in ready and perfect for comfortable, low maintenance living.

    Maria Martinez RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    5601 Cuenca Dr Unit C, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /16

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    521 Prada MacHin Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    • 8 Beds
    • 4,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,467

    Last Listing Agent Julio Lerma LUXE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    521 Prada MacHin Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
    • /9

      Est $137,309 Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Patricia Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1742 Patricia Ln, Laredo, TX 78046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd W. Oakum Realhome Services And Solutions, Inc.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18