133

Laredo, TX Homes for Sale under $400,000

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $385,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    1503 Eagles Ln, Laredo, TX 78045

    Make an offer on this modern elegant custom-built home. Smart refrigerator, gas range, dishwasher, washer & dryer...it’s a buyers deal! 3 bedrooms and 2.5 beautifully finished baths, it blends comfort, style, and smart technology. Kitchen boasts sleek quartz countertops and an entertainer-friendly layout. Tile floors, 10’ designer ceilings, smart home features, an EV charger outlet, and an

    Lizette Tays LIZ TAYS REALTY LLC

    1503 Eagles Ln, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /25

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    2415 Sutton Ct, Laredo, TX 78045

    Alejandro Villarreal Keller Williams Laredo

    2415 Sutton Ct, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /24

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    1006 Eden Ln, Laredo, TX 78045

    There are cameras throughout the entire house, The AC and roof are no more than 5 years old. Agents bring an offer!

    Liliana Ramirez Keller Williams Laredo

    1006 Eden Ln, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /16

    $305,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft

    3821 Gregorio Lerma Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    Gilberto Gamboa Exclusive Stone Realty

    3821 Gregorio Lerma Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /29

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 12.5 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    630 Los Huisaches Rd, Laredo, TX 78045

    12.5 Acres of Land Available for Sale near N.US HWY 83. New Water Well, Electricity, Fully Fenced. Suitable for Commercial, Industrial Use. 27.909538, -99.468204

    Rene Gomez Jr. Keystone Real Estate Services

    630 Los Huisaches Rd, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /24

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft

    820 Rivera Way, Laredo, TX 78043

    Beautiful, well-maintained home located in a desirable neighborhood! This spacious property offers a comfortable layout with plenty of room for living, entertaining, and relaxing.

    Sandra Alaniz RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    820 Rivera Way, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /16

    $399,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    7515 Cresta Bella St, Laredo, TX 78041

    Eric Benavides Citicapital Realestate LLC

    7515 Cresta Bella St, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /19

    $325,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft

    2118 Reynolds St, Laredo, TX 78043

    Beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Heights neighborhood, situated on a generously sized lot. This versatile R-3 zoned (Multi-Family) property offers exceptional potential for redevelopment, investment, or future expansion. Ideally located within the Laredo ISD, with J.W. Nixon High School, M.B. Lamar Middle School, and Ryan Elementary all just blocks away, providing both

    Hector Chapa Coldwell Banker Ana Ochoa & Co

    2118 Reynolds St, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /37

    $329,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft

    2602 Reynolds St, Laredo, TX 78043

    This beautifully designed home offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms and 2 half bathrooms, perfectly blending comfort and functionality. The layout includes a dedicated home office with another half bathroom, ideal for remote work or study, along with full maid’s quarters with full bath and separate entrance, that provide added convenience and privacy for guests or live-in help.

    Esther Velasquez Prime Select Realty

    2602 Reynolds St, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /17

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft

    5525 Conroe St, Laredo, TX 78046

    Jennifer Hamilton Noble Roads Realty

    5525 Conroe St, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /24

    $315,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft

    3606 Brumoso Ct, Laredo, TX 78046

    MUST SEE! PRICED TO SELL! Located in a quiet cul-de-sac, this spacious home features two living rooms and a huge upstairs loft, with freshly professionally cleaned carpet. The backyard includes an unfinished enclosed cabana attached to the home. The seller is including the washer, dryer, gas stove, refrigerator, microwave, and ALL TVs with the sale. Best of all, the home is priced below appraised

    Gloria Lizet Rodriguez Zion Realty Team, LLC

    3606 Brumoso Ct, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /38

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft

    511 Prado Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    Custom-built home that shows like new. Featuring high ceilings with elegant accent lighting and an open-concept layout, this home is designed for both comfort and style. The spacious kitchen island overlooks the covered outdoor patio—perfect for entertaining—while the private backyard offers a relaxing retreat. Designer wallpaper on accent walls and custom blinds add a refined, curated touch

    Tanya Gutierrez Keller Williams Laredo

    511 Prado Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /5

    $387,000

    • Land
    • 18,343 Sq Ft
    • $919,022 per Acre

    315 Rhone Ln, Laredo, TX 78041

    BEAUTIFUL SPACIOUS LOT LOCATED IN JSJ SUBDIVISION IN CENTER OF CULDESAC IN THE BACK OF THE NEIGHBORHOOD SURROUNDED BY BIG HOMES AND NO BACK NEIGHBORS. ITS A MUST SEE PROPERTY! ALL OFFERS CONSIDERED.

    Eric Benavides Citicapital Realestate LLC

    315 Rhone Ln, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /20

    $365,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft

    7215 Lake Victoria, Laredo, TX 78041

    Discover a beautiful townhome in a gated community! This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence features stylish marble countertops, offering comfort and security. Perfect for modern living with great amenities in a peaceful setting.

    Eric Alvarado Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    7215 Lake Victoria, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /21

    $369,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $36,900 per Acre

    362 Los Huisaches Rd, Laredo, TX 78041

    362 Los Huisaches is in La Moca Ranch, just N of Talise. Property is fully fenced. Barbed wire & high game fence. Fixer-upper mobile home on-site. Toilet w/working septic. Two freestanding pavilions wired w/ lights & sockets. Sinks connected to well-water pump. Asstd tables & chairs. Go North on I-35. Take Exit 18 for US-83 N toward Carrizo Springs/Uvalde. Turn left to stay on US 83 N. Property

    Alfonso Guevara RE/MAX Real Estate Services

    362 Los Huisaches Rd, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /10

    $395,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft

    521 Rr 6250-A, Laredo, TX 78045

    Nice and Cozy House sitting on 6.77 acres with its own private well and with electricity. Includes Stables and area for feeders. Great place to call home in a peaceful neighborhood. Motivated Seller! Take U.S. 83 N, 1 mile past Pitt Stop(Huisaches Rd. turn right As per Webcad Detached open porch, balcony

    Irene Robles Ortiz Zion Realty Team, LLC

    521 Rr 6250-A, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /19

    $309,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft

    1202 Saint John Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    Corner lot house, near schools shopping centers and Country club. 878 sq.ft. non Main L.A. are from attached garage, attached Storage ,rear and front open porch..

    Oscar Montiel Marketing 2000

    1202 Saint John Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /19

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    721 Lindenwood Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    Location, Location, Location! Beautiful, well-kept house for sale in the highly desirable neighborhood of Del Mar Hills. Conveniently located near top-rated schools, restaurants, churches, and shopping centers, perfect for comfortable and connected living.

    Adriana Barajas Leonelo Cruz Real Estate Com

    721 Lindenwood Dr, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /26

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    7221 Lake Victoria, Laredo, TX 78041

    Gated Community! Beautifully maintained two-story townhome in the desirable Lakeside subdivision! Features a spacious living area, dining room, and a well-equipped kitchen with granite countertops, and dishwasher. Tile flooring throughout. Conveniently located near schools, restaurants, churches, and shopping. Call today to schedule your private showing!

    Adriana Barajas Leonelo Cruz Real Estate Com

    7221 Lake Victoria, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /22

    $305,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft

    7914 Elka Loop, Laredo, TX 78045

    Take a tour of this beautiful home located in the gated community of Khaledi Garden Homes. Luxury living in a family frienldly community! SS stove, fridge, microwave will convey. Must see home! New flooring on the 2nd floor And freshly painting throughout. Schedule your showing today!

    Cristal Rubio Rubio Realty Services LLC

    7914 Elka Loop, Laredo, TX 78045
  • /12

    $386,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft

    411 Glen Cook Dr, Laredo, TX 78041

    Beautiful home located in D&J Alexander subdivision. Spacious floor plan features 4 bedrooms including a spacious Master bedroom with walk in closet. Home built in 2020

    Ruben Rodriguez Keystone Real Estate Services

    411 Glen Cook Dr, Laredo, TX 78041
  • /24

    $325,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft

    1611 Coba Dr, Laredo, TX NULL

    Jesus Garza Chuy Garza Real Estate

    1611 Coba Dr, Laredo, TX NULL
  • /28

    $370,000

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $24,667 per Acre

    439 Ranch Road 7016c, Laredo, TX 78043

    Located just 0.5 miles from the main entrance off Highway 359, this serene ranch/farm offers a blend of functionality and tranquility. The property includes: Solar-powered electric fencing, water well with pump, concrete slab canopy, 12x20 storage building with enclosed dog pens, 18x20 fully enclosed metal building on a concrete slab, 18x20 utility metal building, 7,000-gallon water tank with

    Karla Villarreal Swisher & Martin Realty

    439 Ranch Road 7016c, Laredo, TX 78043
  • /28

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft

    2106 Mallorca Dr, Laredo, TX 78046

    Spacious 2-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 half baths, and multiple living areas including a loft and game room. Downstairs offers a bright living room, dining area, and functional kitchen. Enjoy a backyard built for entertaining with a pool, slide, outdoor kitchen, covered patio, and full outdoor bathroom. 2-car garage included. A must-see!

    Angela Contreras Zion Realty Team, LLC

    2106 Mallorca Dr, Laredo, TX 78046
  • /20

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    11310 Kirby Dr, Laredo, TX 78045

    This inviting 3-bedroom 2.5 bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort and space. The thoughtfully designed layout features a bright open living area, a well-appointed kitchen ideal for entertaining and a spacious primary suite with private bath. Step outside to a large backyard perfect for gatherings, gardening or relaxing evenings. With ample room inside and out, this home is ready to fit a