10,353

Homes in ZIP Code 33771

Section Image
  • /31

    $229,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft

    1304 13th Cir SE Unit 110, Largo, FL 33771

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to easy, maintenance-free living in the desirable New Haven 55+ Community in Largo! This beautifully remodeled two-bedroom, two-bathroom villa is offered fully furnished (minus personal items), making it truly move-in ready for seasonal or year-round living. Enjoy the close proximity to the top Florida beaches, including Indian Rocks Beach and

    Jeffrey Borham EXP REALTY LLC

    1304 13th Cir SE Unit 110, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    225 Country Club Dr Unit 1611, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,635

    Last Listing Agent Monika Bartoszcze LPT REALTY, LLC

    225 Country Club Dr Unit 1611, Largo, FL 33771
    • /75

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 194, Largo, FL 33771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 194, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Poore' RE/MAX

  • /38

    $157,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    1001 Starkey Rd Unit 282, Largo, FL 33771

    55+ Pet Friendly mobile home located in Paradise Island. This is truly the best of Florida living. It has newer central A/C, roof, flooring, fresh paint, and windows. Featuring a large open living and dining room, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is ready for you! Kitchen is a showstopper with tons of cabinetry, granite counters, and casual dining area. Master bedroom is enormous and has a huge

    Delia Davidson FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    1001 Starkey Rd Unit 282, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1440 Water View Dr W Unit 101, Largo, FL 33771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,066

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Mears SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    1440 Water View Dr W Unit 101, Largo, FL 33771
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Starkey Rd Unit 613, Largo, FL 33771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1001 Starkey Rd Unit 613, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Frandeka CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /13

    $21,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    9925 Ulmerton Rd Unit 484, Largo, FL 33771

    LOVELY COTTAGE ON THE BEAUTIFUL BACK YARD with a BUBBLING CREEK Lovely 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath doublewide. Laminated flooring thru out. Beautiful 12x10 attached screened porch overlooks the beautiful back yard. Come watch the ducks and wild life. DOUBLE ROOF ROOF OVER. 4 appliances including a washer and dryer. Bring you dog or cat. ......AN 18+ YEAR OLD MAY RESIDE HERE WITH A 55+

    George Angelikousi Rider Resales & Repos, Inc

    9925 Ulmerton Rd Unit 484, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2301 Fairlane Dr, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,672

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Rigler RIGLER REALTY COMPANY

    2301 Fairlane Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 46, Largo, FL 33771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 46, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Poore' RE/MAX

  • /28

    $49,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 696 Sq Ft

    9925 Ulmerton Rd Unit 266, Largo, FL 33771

    This is a great, fully remodeled home with two big screen rooms to enjoy and an oversized double shed! The home features new flooring and sub-flooring throughout, new kitchen cabinets and appliances, a fully remodeled guest bath and like new washer/dryer! Off the living room is a large screened in area which is like an extension to the kitchen and living room. The other screened in area if off

    Michelle Sessock Oakcrest/Acorn

    9925 Ulmerton Rd Unit 266, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $457,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1110 Irene Ave, Largo, FL 33771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,353

    Last Listing Agent Janice Mason COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    1110 Irene Ave, Largo, FL 33771
    • /26

      Est $156,608 Not Listed For Sale

      501 E Bay Dr Unit 301, Largo, FL 33770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      501 E Bay Dr Unit 301, Largo, FL 33770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Chakkalakal JKC FLORIDA REALTY INC.

  • /25

    $97,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 490 Sq Ft

    4215 E Bay Dr Unit 1701B, Clearwater, FL 33764

    Completely renovated BOTTOM FLOOR and is move-in ready. Updates include a fully renovated open kitchen (2025), a completely remodeled bath with large-format tile (2025), a new air-conditioning unit (2025) and a new electrical panel (2025). The interior has been freshly painted throughout and features new luxury vinyl flooring, new kitchen cabinets, a new sink, a new range, a new microwave, a new

    Christopher Gabbard PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    4215 E Bay Dr Unit 1701B, Clearwater, FL 33764
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    8788 Christie Dr, Largo, FL 33771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,567

    Last Listing Agent Georgette Gillis VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL

    8788 Christie Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 626, Largo, FL 33771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 626, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Poore' RE/MAX

  • /12

    $23,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    9925 Ulmerton Rd Unit 219, Largo, FL 33771

    .....Wonderful light and bright quality "IMPERIAL" model doublewide with 2 large bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. This home is ...FULLY FURNISHED and features a DOUBLE ROOF-roof over that is only 2.5 years young. Beautiful newer cabinet lined kitchen with GRANITE countertops. , living room and dining room plus a huge 16x10 screened in porch. Carport and storage shed. laminated flooring

    George Angelikousi Rider Resales & Repos, Inc

    9925 Ulmerton Rd Unit 219, Largo, FL 33771
  • 1071 Donegan Rd Unit 1236, Largo, FL 33771

    $45,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1071 Donegan Rd Unit 1236, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randal Cramer Lincolnshire Estates

    1071 Donegan Rd Unit 1236, Largo, FL 33771
    • /17

      Est $207,516 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 E Bay Dr Unit 1602D, Clearwater, FL 33764

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4215 E Bay Dr Unit 1602D, Clearwater, FL 33764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Whitlow, ASPM, IAHSP COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /55

    $180,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft

    1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 760, Largo, FL 33771

    Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a desirable large floor plan designed for comfortable living. This home offers an inviting layout with an inside laundry area and a versatile bonus room at the rear—perfect for a home office, hobby space, or additional relaxation area. Recent updates include beautiful new flooring and upgraded windows, enhancing both

    Gina Poore' RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 760, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    13615 Forest Lake Dr, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,286

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Spencer DALTON WADE INC

    13615 Forest Lake Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    • /78

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 346, Largo, FL 33771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 346, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Poore' RE/MAX

  • /23

    $280,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    225 Country Club Dr Unit 1404, Largo, FL 33771

    THIS MOVE-IN READY CONDO IS PRICED TO SELL! Welcome to luxury living at its finest in the heart of Largo's coveted Penthouse Greens community! This exquisite 2-bedroom/2 bathroom condo offers modern comfort and convenience on the 4th floor, just steps away from the elevator! Step inside to discover a blend of sophistication and style, with an UPDATED INTERIOR featuring new vinyl flooring

    Sandy Hartmann COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    225 Country Club Dr Unit 1404, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1200 Country Club Dr Unit 3204, Largo, FL 33771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,080

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Iles ILES REALTORS

    1200 Country Club Dr Unit 3204, Largo, FL 33771
    • /33

      Est $156,236 Not Listed For Sale

      501 E Bay Dr Unit 902, Largo, FL 33770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      501 E Bay Dr Unit 902, Largo, FL 33770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Johnson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /29

    $259,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    1050 Starkey Rd Unit 405, Largo, FL 33771

    Two bedrooms and two full bathrooms Villa with approximately 1,262 Beautiful Square Feet of Living Space, Vaulted ceilings, creating an open feel with added natural light and Funtuay Comfort with the excellent flooring this Villa Vibe, Screams take me, one-Over sized car garage adds both convenience and additional storage. The home features a large screened-in patio in the back, providing even

    Eric Jenkins, PA KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    1050 Starkey Rd Unit 405, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $154,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 109, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Poore' RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 109, Largo, FL 33771
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Starkey Rd Unit 38, Largo, FL 33771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1001 Starkey Rd Unit 38, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Long SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

  • /34

    $49,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft

    1071 Donegan Rd Unit 1375, Largo, FL 33771

    Check out this cute 2/2 on a coveted corner lot in Lincolnshire! The home boasts new luxury vinyl plank flooring and 3/4" plywood subfloors underneath! The floorplan includes a large living/dining area and efficiently laid out kitchen. In spite of a smaller footprint, there is a second living area that's a perfect mancave or reading room. The primary bedroom is large with 3 large closets

    Randal Cramer Lincolnshire Estates

    1071 Donegan Rd Unit 1375, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    602 Rodeo Dr, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,302

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Eversole REALTY HUB

    602 Rodeo Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    • /65

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 351, Largo, FL 33771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 351, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $121/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Poore' RE/MAX

  • /65

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 663, Largo, FL 33771

    Welcome to this generously sized and well-maintained home, offering nearly 1,200 square feet of comfortable heated and cooled living space. Thoughtfully updated and filled with potential, this property is attractively priced to provide the perfect opportunity for you to add your personal touch and truly make it your own. The exterior boasts valuable upgrades, including a brand-new 2026 roof-over,

    Gina Poore' RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 663, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $322,500 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2824 Oaklawn Ave, Largo, FL 33771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,587

    Last Listing Agent Gisela Gaztambide Balzac EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    2824 Oaklawn Ave, Largo, FL 33771
    • 601 Starkey Rd Unit 157, Largo, FL 33771

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Starkey Rd Unit 157, Largo, FL 33771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      601 Starkey Rd Unit 157, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Sherrod TEAM SHERROD MOBILE HOME SALES, LLC.

  • /17

    $36,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 271, Largo, FL 33771

    LOOK!! Beautifully furnished double wide with 2 large bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Features premium vinyl siding and a double roof roof over. Lovely cabinet lined kitchen, dining room, living room, attached Florida room , beautiful customized driveway, carport and storage shed. 5 appliances will stay that include a washer and dryer. Ranchero is the Las Vegas style resort community of appx 1000

    Kelley Kullman Rider Resales & Repos, Inc

    7100 Ulmerton Rd Unit 271, Largo, FL 33771
  • 6900 Ulmerton Rd Unit 266, Largo, FL 33771

    $53,725 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6900 Ulmerton Rd Unit 266, Largo, FL 33771

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Snyder

    6900 Ulmerton Rd Unit 266, Largo, FL 33771
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Seminole Blvd Unit 138, Largo, FL 33778

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1915 Seminole Blvd Unit 138, Largo, FL 33778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Heston CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /13

    $57,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    7111 142nd Ave Unit 104, Largo, FL 33771

    Absolutely flawless immaculate doublewide home in a pristine beautiful 5 star community. 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with 5 appliances including stainless steel refrigerator and dishwasher and washer and dryer. All beautifully laminated flooring. Cathedral ceilings. Premium vinyl sided and Central heat and Air conditioning. A must see! YOU MAY BE AGE 45+ TO APPLY IN THIS PREMIER 55+

    Evy Caporaletti Rider Resales & Repos, Inc

    7111 142nd Ave Unit 104, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $222,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    13905 Abbey Ln, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,961

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wilson LPT REALTY, LLC

    13905 Abbey Ln, Largo, FL 33771
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cheryl Rd, Largo, FL 33771

      0 Cheryl Rd, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Myers ASCEND REALTY

  • /31

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    1050 Starkey Rd Unit 208, Largo, FL 33771

    Location Location and priced to sell. Freshly painted by the association in April. This beautifully updated 3 bed 2 bath corner lot villa is in the Willow Greens Community and centrally located to shopping, restaurants, parks, a public golf course and the beaches and has easy access to highways and 2 airports. Updates in 2020 include the kitchen, bath vanities, AC, hot water heater, 5 new ceiling

    Tracey Riposo EZ HOME CHOICE LLC

    1050 Starkey Rd Unit 208, Largo, FL 33771

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home