10,353

Homes in ZIP Code 33771

Section Image
  • /2

    $379,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    587 Hillcrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,570

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Stamos COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    587 Hillcrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    • /20

      Est $178,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 10th Cir SE Unit 155, Largo, FL 33771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1014 10th Cir SE Unit 155, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Van Auken KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

  • /34

    $13,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7001 142nd Ave N Unit Lot 346, Largo, FL 33771

    Priced right to sell fast! Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Double wide Located in Down Yonder MHP in Largo, FL a Beautiful 55 plus park welcoming 40 plus as well ! This lovely home comes fully furnished with dishes and all and has updated Dual pane Windows in 2011,Hurricane tie downs and Metal Roof Over approx 2005. Laminate Flooring throughout most of the home. New C/H/A 2024! Enjoy the Enclosed

    Sandra Lovelady Select Mobile Home Sales

    7001 142nd Ave N Unit Lot 346, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $82,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 115, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Poore' RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 115, Largo, FL 33771
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 699, Largo, FL 33771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 699, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Poore' RE/MAX

  • /38

    $269,700 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    3721 140th Ave, Largo, FL 33771

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Located in unincorporated Pinellas County, the home offers worry-free living with a NEW shingle roof (2022), NO HOA, NO flood insurance required, high-efficiency HVAC (2019) -with a Duke Energy Service Plan, and energy-efficient windows. Interior features include

    Michelle Rinello BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3721 140th Ave, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    6980 Ulmerton Rd Unit 7C, Largo, FL 33771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,647

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hayes KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    6980 Ulmerton Rd Unit 7C, Largo, FL 33771
    • /14

      Est $118,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 E Bay Dr Unit 1802D, Clearwater, FL 33764

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4215 E Bay Dr Unit 1802D, Clearwater, FL 33764

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Alexander SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /18

    $35,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 672 Sq Ft

    9925 Ulmerton Rd Unit 68, Largo, FL 33771

    Super cute home located in the Oakcrest section of the community. The kitchen has plenty of cabinet space and sits off the living room. There is a bedroom on each end of the home and a big bathroom in the middle! This home also features a good size enclosed porch in the front of the home and step out the kitchen door into the a great cozy screen room with lots of privacy. You'll most likely spend

    Michelle Sessock Oakcrest/Acorn

    9925 Ulmerton Rd Unit 68, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $301,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1788 Pinecone Way, Largo, FL 33771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,097

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ambrosio THE AMBROSIO GROUP

    1788 Pinecone Way, Largo, FL 33771
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 624, Largo, FL 33771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 624, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Poore' RE/MAX

  • /25

    $430,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    865 Imperial Dr, Largo, FL 33771

    Welcome to this family-friendly neighborhood just moments from Eagle Lake Park, a local favorite featuring a dog park, playground, scenic walking trails, and a beautiful lake teeming with wildlife. This property offers peace of mind with a brand-new roof and boasts an expansive backyard with plenty of room to add a pool. Inside, the three-bedroom, two-bath open floor plan is filled with natural

    Chris Stivers ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    865 Imperial Dr, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $254,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13640 Forest Lake Dr, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,472

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

    13640 Forest Lake Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    • /2

      Est $225,671 Not Listed For Sale

      3919 El Camino Ct, Largo, FL 33771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3919 El Camino Ct, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stotts LLC RE/MAX

  • /23

    $67,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1071 Donegan Rd Unit 156, Largo, FL 33771

    Large 2-bedroom 2 bath home. Living/Dining & Kitchen are open concept. The living room is a gracious size - the vaulted ceiling opens the space and the bank of windows on the front of the home flood the room with natural light. The flooring in the living area is Wood Plank style. The dining area adjacent to the kitchen and living area has very nice built-in cabinets. The spacious kitchen has a

    Randal Cramer Lincolnshire Estates

    1071 Donegan Rd Unit 156, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $172,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    9900 Ulmerton Rd Unit 236, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Miller COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY

    9900 Ulmerton Rd Unit 236, Largo, FL 33771
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Starkey Rd Unit 123, Largo, FL 33771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1001 Starkey Rd Unit 123, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

  • /69

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 245, Largo, FL 33771

    Welcome to your Florida dream home, beautifully situated on a spacious corner lot in the heart of the highly sought-after Fairway Village 55+ Resident-Owned Co-Op Community. This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and warmth in one of the area’s most friendly and active neighborhoods. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the home’s

    Gina Poore' RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 245, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4215 E Bay Dr Unit 1202C, Clearwater, FL 33764

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mariani LUCA PROPERTIES LLC

    4215 E Bay Dr Unit 1202C, Clearwater, FL 33764
    • 1001 Starkey Rd Unit 462, Largo, FL 33771

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Starkey Rd Unit 462, Largo, FL 33771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1001 Starkey Rd Unit 462, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vint Hughes SLR Mobile Homes, LLC

  • /34

    $55,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    601 Starkey Rd Unit 203, Largo, FL 33771

    Owner Financing Available! New 55-Inch Flat Screen TV! Welcome to East Bay Oaks, a 55+ community located in Largo, FL. We are situated just 10 miles from the beautiful shores of Indian Rocks Beach and Clearwater Beach!!! This beautiful dream home is a 2bed/2bath doublewide completely remodeled and ready to move-in comes complete with the new 55" screen Tv, Kitchen has all new tile, counters,

    Jennifer Maasdorp Integrity Mobile Homes

    601 Starkey Rd Unit 203, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $329,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1822 Tall Pines Dr, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,965

    Last Listing Agent Tony Francalancia, PA MC HOMES REALTY INC

    1822 Tall Pines Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Country Club Dr Unit 22, Largo, FL 33771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      22 Country Club Dr Unit 22, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Utley COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /11

    $49,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    7001 142nd Ave Unit 314, Largo, FL 33771

    Welcome to your dream home! This lovely 2-bedroom, 2-full bath doublewide is the perfect blend of comfort and style. With premium vinyl siding that adds durability and charm, this home is sure to impress. Step inside to discover a beautifully designed cabinet-lined kitchen that offers ample storage space for all your culinary needs. The open layout seamlessly connects the kitchen to the cozy

    Nim Smith Rider Resales & Repos, Inc

    7001 142nd Ave Unit 314, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1044 Porter Dr, Largo, FL 33771

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,191

    Last Listing Agent Steve Doran COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1044 Porter Dr, Largo, FL 33771
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Starkey Rd Unit 792, Largo, FL 33771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1001 Starkey Rd Unit 792, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Long SELECT REAL ESTATE OF PINELLAS

  • /35

    $169,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    1001 Starkey Rd Unit 45, Largo, FL 33771

    JUST REDUCED 10K! Paradise Island is a haven for those seeking an idyllic retirement lifestyle on the sun-kissed shores of the Gulf Coast. Within minutes of the pristine gulf beaches, verdant golf courses, vibrant cultural centers, and sprawling recreational areas, this 55+ retirement community offers an unparalleled blend of relaxation and excitement. Residents of Paradise Island can indulge in

    Patricia Long Select Mobile Home Sales

    1001 Starkey Rd Unit 45, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $149,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 749, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimm Schumacher NEXTHOME GULF COAST

    1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 749, Largo, FL 33771
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 345, Largo, FL 33771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 345, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimm Schumacher NEXTHOME GULF COAST

  • /64

    $1,199,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    853 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771

    Indulge in WATERFRONT BLISS at this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence. The pool, complete with state-of-the-art wifi controlled lighting, was newly installed in 2020. In 2021, a magnificent new seawall crafted from exquisite lime stone rock was added. Following that, a luxurious boat ramp was constructed in 2022, accompanied by a lavish deck also completed in the same year. Situated on a

    Luisa Cruz DALTON WADE INC

    853 Seacrest Dr, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $244,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1407 Adams Cir W, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,441

    Last Listing Agent Loveda Markley SHORE2BAY REALTY

    1407 Adams Cir W, Largo, FL 33771
    • /2

      Est $349,996 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Starkey Rd Unit 9105, Largo, FL 33771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      960 Starkey Rd Unit 9105, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Iles ILES REALTORS

  • /30

    $79,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    7501 142nd Ave N Unit 446, Largo, FL 33771

    Whispering Pines offers the ideal blend of convenience, comfort, and a warm sense of community all within the Tampa/Clearwater/St. Petersburg metro area. Numerous amenities and beautifully landscaped grounds make living easy and enjoyable in this Largo, FL all-age, pet friendly mobile home community. With features such as a basketball court, a huge community swimming pool, a great playground for

    Christopher Ennis All Florida Mobile Homes

    7501 142nd Ave N Unit 446, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1200 Country Club Dr Unit 1103, Largo, FL 33771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,996

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Spath FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1200 Country Club Dr Unit 1103, Largo, FL 33771
    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 530, Largo, FL 33771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 530, Largo, FL 33771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Poore' RE/MAX

  • /31

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    225 Country Club Dr Unit 1209, Largo, FL 33771

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to own a this beautiful second-floor condo in Penthouse Greens- The Fairway, ideally located along Largo’s East Bay Golf Course. Tranquil Golf Course & Fountain views from the great room! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath Condo is light-filled and featured a great room floor plan. The kitchen is large with plenty of

    Mark Fazzini RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    225 Country Club Dr Unit 1209, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $124,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 246, Largo, FL 33771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

1100 Belcher Rd S Unit 246, Largo, FL 33771
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Seminole Blvd Unit 12, Largo, FL 33778

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1915 Seminole Blvd Unit 12, Largo, FL 33778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Heston CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /30

    $159,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    2000 E Bay Dr Unit 132, Largo, FL 33771

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to effortless, elevated 55+ living—where every detail has already been thoughtfully upgraded for you. This beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath double-wide sits on a desirable corner lot and truly outshines brand-new models. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the bright, open feel, highlighted by stunning quartz countertops

    Nicole Garmany LPT REALTY, LLC

    2000 E Bay Dr Unit 132, Largo, FL 33771
  • /2

    $474,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    514 E Lake Dr, Largo, FL 33771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,613

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Butzin SAND KEY REALTY

    514 E Lake Dr, Largo, FL 33771

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home