9,153

Homes in ZIP Code 33774

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $388,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Hammer Place, Largo, FL 33774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1513 Hammer Place, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

  • /62

    $384,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    11300 Harbor Way Unit 1730, Largo, FL 33774

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Going, going, gone! Coveted ground floor, SHIPWATCH YACHT & TENNIS CLUB end unit. LIKE NEW!INSIDE: Current owners upon purchase replaced ALL NEW SAMSUNG kitchen appliances and Samsung high-efficiency laundry machines. ALL NEW kitchen and bath cabinet doors and countertops. ALL NEW plumbing fixtures throughout and updated to double sinks in the primary

    Mary Armentrout PLUMLEE GULF BEACH REALTY

    11300 Harbor Way Unit 1730, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $278,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13503 127th Ave, Largo, FL 33774

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,217

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hayes KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    13503 127th Ave, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Est $437,714 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Hammer Place, Largo, FL 33774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1501 Hammer Place, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• /11

    $23,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 627 Sq Ft

    12121 Vonn Rd Unit 221, Largo, FL 33774

    Land leased once buy buys it it will be moved to Yankee traveler in largo Lot rent will be 750.00 a month 55 plus Cash buyer!! Can be rented out Air b Totally remodeled Rubber roof Built in ac with heat Beautiful must see Move-In Opportunity (Must Be Relocated) 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom | Mobile Home This 1-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a functional layout and is perfect for a buyer looking for a

    Gloria Mcmanus WELCOME HOME MOBILE HOMES LLC

    12121 Vonn Rd Unit 221, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    14130 Rosemary Ln Unit 4114, Largo, FL 33774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Grainger KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    14130 Rosemary Ln Unit 4114, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12501 Ulmerton Rd Unit 213, Largo, FL 33774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12501 Ulmerton Rd Unit 213, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richie Doyle RICHARD DOYLE REAL ESTATE

  • /36

    $169,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 747 Sq Ft

    12760 Indian Rocks Rd Unit 1024, Largo, FL 33774

    Owner financing is available. This desirable and renovated first floor end unit, one-bedroom, one-bath condo overlooks the lush gardens, courtyard and heated pool within the hidden gem of the New Atlantis Club community. Situated in the most desirable building within the community, this end unit provides quick access to everything the waterfront community has to offer. The open-concept layout

    Lisa Story PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    12760 Indian Rocks Rd Unit 1024, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10122 Regal Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,632

    Last Listing Agent Erin Aaron EXP REALTY LLC

    10122 Regal Dr, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Est $793,883 Not Listed For Sale

      13050 110th Ave, Largo, FL 33774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13050 110th Ave, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Dicus Harrison DICUS HARRISON REALTY

  • /46

    $419,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    11510 Shipwatch Dr Unit 1373, Largo, FL 33774

    Experience the allure of Modern Luxury and Coastal Charm in this exquisite 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located in Shipwatch Yacht and Tennis Club. Just minutes to the beach without the beach price! This beautiful condo offers the best of both worlds - a warm neighborhood atmosphere for socializing and the privacy and elegance of a luxury condominium. Step inside the condo, and you'll find a

    Heidi Pecora RE/MAX ACTION FIRST

    11510 Shipwatch Dr Unit 1373, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $163,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    14130 Rosemary Ln Unit 4304, Largo, FL 33774

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,440

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Schoelch KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    14130 Rosemary Ln Unit 4304, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Est $434,638 Not Listed For Sale

      11827 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11827 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /43

    $429,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    2175 20th Ave SW, Largo, FL 33774

    FHA, VA, Conventional Financing or Cash! Great opportunity for a first time home buyer or investor! BEAUTIFUL PROPERTY! Renovated property, great conditions, fresh paint throughout, move in ready, won’t last long on the market! Excellent and convenient location! Nearby bus stop, close to shopping mall, hospital, schools, restaurants, parks, easy interstate access to downtown, airport, beaches and

    Leandro Alvarez EZ WAY REALTY

    2175 20th Ave SW, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Oct 26, 2025

    10221 Bay Hills Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,026

    Last Listing Agent Karen Donovan DONOVAN HOME SALES INC

    10221 Bay Hills Dr, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Est $451,707 Not Listed For Sale

      11847 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11847 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,340
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /40

    $179,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft

    12300 Vonn Rd Unit 6105, Largo, FL 33774

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to Villas de Golf, a community where retirement living meets relaxation right beside the scenic Largo Executive Golf Course. Just two miles from the sugar-sand shores of Indian Rocks Beach, this vibrant 55+ community blends leisure with recreation in the best Florida fashion. This first-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers over 1,000 sq. ft. of

    Reece Leccese MAVREALTY

    12300 Vonn Rd Unit 6105, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12501 Ulmerton Rd Unit 206, Largo, FL 33774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Phillips COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    12501 Ulmerton Rd Unit 206, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Est $420,876 Not Listed For Sale

      11831 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11831 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,880
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /49

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    11531 Shipwatch Dr Unit 1037, Largo, FL 33774

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Coastal Comfort Meets Turnkey Living - Welcome to effortless Florida living in the sought-after waterfront community of Shipwatch Yacht & Tennis Club, where lush landscaping, peaceful lagoons, and coastal breezes create a true resort-style retreat. This immaculate second-floor, 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort,

    Sue Hirsch COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11531 Shipwatch Dr Unit 1037, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $520,700 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14996 Imperial Point Dr N, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,995

    Last Listing Agent Lori Verhunce CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    14996 Imperial Point Dr N, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Est $417,867 Not Listed For Sale

      11835 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11835 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,880
      • Mar 26, 2025

• /23

    $149,500 New Construction

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    12121 Vonn Rd Unit 212, Largo, FL 33774

    This NEW 2026 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath; Resort Cottage Home features a bright open floor plan, large pantry storage, U-shape kitchen, in unit stacked washer and dryer, and a front covered patio deck perfect for entertaining. The kitchen includes energy-efficient stainless steel appliances, Quartz counters, soft close cabinets, and a deep stainless sink. Bathroom features a LED lighted mirror and

    Amanda Coffman Beach House Cottage Retreat

    12121 Vonn Rd Unit 212, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $368,800 Sold May 23, 2025

    11862 125th St, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,596

    Last Listing Agent Travis Pettengil THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    11862 125th St, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Est $418,367 Not Listed For Sale

      11839 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11839 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,880
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /45

    $1,299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft

    14115 Harborwood Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    Are you looking for privacy yet close to all the amenities? Do you need additional space? Can you be creative? Convert the additional custom built, climate-controlled garage with over 864 sq. ft. There are 3 bays with 2 lifts and an air compressor system. If you don’t have multiple cars you can be creative - convert this space in to a workshop, fitness room, game room or an office. Use your

    Georgette Gillis VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL

    14115 Harborwood Dr, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    12316 Eldon Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,375

    Last Listing Agent Mark Baserap COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    12316 Eldon Dr, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Est $409,419 Not Listed For Sale

      11843 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11843 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /21

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft

    12300 Vonn Rd Unit 5304, Largo, FL 33774

    **PRICE REDUCED** Embrace the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this third-floor condo, with a spectacular golf course view, conveniently located just 2 miles from the breathtaking sands of Indian Rocks Beach. Nestled in the sought-after, non-evacuation zone of west Largo, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home provides the perfect blend of comfort, style, and low-maintenance living—ideal for both seasonal

    Paul Zagami, Jr GORDON REALTY HOUSE

    12300 Vonn Rd Unit 5304, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $629,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2037 Church Creek Point, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,011

    Last Listing Agent Amy Doyle NARZINSKY REALTY INC

    2037 Church Creek Point, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Est $184,455 Not Listed For Sale

      12760 Indian Rocks Rd Unit 607, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12760 Indian Rocks Rd Unit 607, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bumiller CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

  • /45

    $161,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft

    12300 Vonn Rd Unit 7203, Largo, FL 33774

    Welcome To Your Slice of Florida Living! This Bright and Beautiful 2-Bedroom, 2-Bath Split Plan Condo Offers 1,045 Square Feet of Comfort and Style. Step Inside to a Refreshed Kitchen and 2 Ensuite Modern Baths Featuring Sleek Walk-In Showers—Perfect for Easy, Everyday Living. Start Your Mornings on the Lanai, Where A Tranquil Brook View Sets the Tone For Relaxed, Coastal Vibes. Just Next Door,

    Madeline Carriger SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    12300 Vonn Rd Unit 7203, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $649,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    14564 110th Terrace, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,090

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    14564 110th Terrace, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14348 Valentine Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14348 Valentine Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Arsenault, III BEACHWISE REAL ESTATE

  • /43

    $130,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    11485 Oakhurst Rd Unit 200-307, Largo, FL 33774

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the desirable Waters Edge community! Located on the top floor, this unit offers added privacy and a quiet, peaceful atmosphere. Inside, you’ll find stunning bamboo flooring that adds warmth and elegance throughout the living spaces. The layout is both functional and inviting, perfect for comfortable everyday living or a relaxing

    Michelle Cline RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    11485 Oakhurst Rd Unit 200-307, Largo, FL 33774
  • 12121 Vonn Rd Unit 121, Largo, FL 33774

    $126,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    12121 Vonn Rd Unit 121, Largo, FL 33774

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Coffman Beach House Cottage Retreat

    12121 Vonn Rd Unit 121, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Est $945,135 Not Listed For Sale

      11121 131st St N, Largo, FL 33774

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11121 131st St N, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Jaquis REALTY EXPERTS

  • /2

    $163,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    12121 Vonn Rd Unit 113, Largo, FL 33774

    This NEW 2026 1Bedroom, 1Bath Custom Cottage Home is currently being built.

    Amanda Coffman Beach House Cottage Retreat

    12121 Vonn Rd Unit 113, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    14060 102nd Ave, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,394

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Wrede CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    14060 102nd Ave, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11867 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      11867 Davis Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,340
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luli Michaelian DALTON WADE INC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home