9,153

Homes in ZIP Code 33774

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $255,360 Not Listed For Sale

      12760 Indian Rocks Rd Unit 109, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12760 Indian Rocks Rd Unit 109, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bennett REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /74

    $424,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    3094 Hillsdale Ave, Largo, FL 33774

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home with New Roof (2025)! This well-maintained home truly reflects pride of ownership. Upon entry, you’ll immediately notice the abundance of natural light filling the spacious living room. The kitchen features a charming breakfast nook overlooking the pool, along with ample cabinet and counter space ideal for everyday

    Maryann Spearman BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3094 Hillsdale Ave, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $488,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    12605 San Blas Loop, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,534

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ann Ackerman REALTY EXPERTS

    12605 San Blas Loop, Largo, FL 33774
    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      15010 113th Ave Unit 12, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      15010 113th Ave Unit 12, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • $428/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Curry RE/MAX Premier Group

  • /20

    $163,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    12121 Vonn Rd Unit 206, Largo, FL 33774

    Welcome to the Beachcomber Bungalow-a beautifully designed park model offering 504 total sq ft of smart, coastal living. With 400 sq ft of interior space plus a 104 sq ft covered patio, this layout gives you the perfect balance of indoor comfort and outdoor relaxation. Inside, you'll find a thoughtfully arranged floor plan featuring a private bedroom, full bath, dedicated office space, and an

    Amanda Coffman Beach House Cottage Retreat

    12121 Vonn Rd Unit 206, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    15010 113th Ave Unit 8, Largo, FL 33774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ward COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    15010 113th Ave Unit 8, Largo, FL 33774
    • /60

      Est $217,559 Not Listed For Sale

      12760 Indian Rocks Rd Unit 543, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12760 Indian Rocks Rd Unit 543, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Evanz CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /37

    $159,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft

    12760 Indian Rocks Rd Unit 516, Largo, FL 33774

    Welcome to New Atlantis Club, a gated waterfront community located directly on the Intracoastal Waterway, this is all about location,location,location ... This residence in Building 5 offers 2 bedrooms and 2 baths across 1,151 square feet of living space. The open layout features a split-bedroom plan, spacious living and dining area, and an inside laundry room for added convenience. The primary

    Tanner Tillung EXP REALTY LLC

    12760 Indian Rocks Rd Unit 516, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $536,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14901 Sovereign Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,754

    Last Listing Agent Salma Abdelaal COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    14901 Sovereign Dr, Largo, FL 33774
    • /45

      Est $678,169 Not Listed For Sale

      10932 Antilles Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10932 Antilles Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Bedoya CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /42

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    12200 Vonn Rd Unit 6B, Largo, FL 33774

    Welcome to Villas Capri, a desirable 55+ community in Largo offering low-maintenance Florida living just minutes from the Gulf beaches, shopping, dining and golf. This well-maintained two-bedroom, two-bath villa features a single-level layout, an attached garage, and a spacious open-concept living and dining area designed for comfortable everyday living. The kitchen was updated in 2022, while new

    Olga Sexson PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    12200 Vonn Rd Unit 6B, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12300 Vonn Rd Unit 8202, Largo, FL 33774

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,851

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Brazill NORTHSTAR REALTY

    12300 Vonn Rd Unit 8202, Largo, FL 33774
    • /38

      Est $365,533 Not Listed For Sale

      11722 Currie Ln Unit D2, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11722 Currie Ln Unit D2, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gouzel Kash KASH REALTY

  • /25

    $390,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft

    12432 136th Ln, Largo, FL 33774

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this charming 1960s block home, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a versatile bonus room perfect for a home office or play area. Upon entering you are greeted with an open concept floor plan which boasts lots of natural light and is perfect for entertaining. Both bathrooms and kitchen have been

    Michele Kauffman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12432 136th Ln, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12200 Vonn Rd Unit 1106, Largo, FL 33774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,812

    Last Listing Agent Phil Gibson COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    12200 Vonn Rd Unit 1106, Largo, FL 33774
    • /28

      Est $1,232,138 Not Listed For Sale

      14775 Pine Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14775 Pine Dr, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Veprovsky COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /47

    $875,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft

    10656 Frances Ln, Largo, FL 33774

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. MULTIPLE OFFERS - Highest and best due by May 8th at 1:00 pm. Step into your own private resort, featuring an exceptional heated saltwater pool and spa with stunning waterfall features, all set within a fully fenced, turfed backyard designed for entertaining. The covered lanai, complete with a charming tiki bar, creates the ultimate outdoor living

    Lindi Bock Sweat CORCORAN DWELLINGS

    10656 Frances Ln, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $765,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4036 Church Creek Point, Largo, FL 33774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,054

    Last Listing Agent Marykay Csenge COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    4036 Church Creek Point, Largo, FL 33774
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      2366 17th Ave SW, Largo, FL 33774

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2366 17th Ave SW, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $693,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Logemann BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC

  • /25

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    12501 Ulmerton Rd Unit 77, Largo, FL 33774

    Step into this meticulously maintained, freshly painted 2BR/2BA manufactured home, perfectly positioned on a corner lot in Glenwood Estates—a highly desirable 55+ active community. Luxury vinyl plank flooring spans the entire home, lending a seamless, bright, and spacious feel throughout. With tasteful updates and low-maintenance living, this property ensures both comfort and peace of mind.

    Maureen Citarella COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY

    12501 Ulmerton Rd Unit 77, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $432,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1540 Hammer Place, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,972

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bordeaux D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA

    1540 Hammer Place, Largo, FL 33774
    • /44

      Est $322,606 Not Listed For Sale

      14800 Walsingham Rd Unit 603, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14800 Walsingham Rd Unit 603, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Dauses COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /84

    $8,000,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 11,994 Sq Ft

    2268 Kings Point Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    Exceptional waterfront estate located in the exclusive Kings Point community of Largo. Situated on an expansive and private lot, this impressive residence offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and water views. The home features a grand layout with multiple living and entertaining areas, generously sized bedrooms, and abundant natural light throughout.single-family residence was built

    Kimberly Schneider HIGH POINT REALTY INC

    2268 Kings Point Dr, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11071 141st St, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,238

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Zarzycki LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    11071 141st St, Largo, FL 33774
    • /35

      Est $167,067 Not Listed For Sale

      14130 Rosemary Ln Unit 5202, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14130 Rosemary Ln Unit 5202, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Strawn CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /34

    $549,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    12196 144th Ln, Largo, FL 33774

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Tucked away in one of Largo's best-kept secrets, this charming, corner-lot home offers the perfect blend of location, lifestyle, and peace of mind **NOT LOCATED IN A FLOOD ZONE** (a valuable feature this close to the beach) and no HOA. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has been meticulously cared for over the years and is ready for it's new owners to enjoy.

    John Rudnick REALTY EXPERTS

    12196 144th Ln, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $241,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12900 Vonn Rd Unit F101, Largo, FL 33774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,594

    Last Listing Agent Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    12900 Vonn Rd Unit F101, Largo, FL 33774
    • /68

      Est $507,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 19th Ave SW, Largo, FL 33774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2137 19th Ave SW, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitaker CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST

  • /35

    $444,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    11500 Shipwatch Dr Unit 1360, Largo, FL 33774

    NEW PRICE!! COME TAKE A LOOK AT THIS BEAUTIFUL CONDO! COASTAL COMFORT MEETS TURNKEY LIVING! Welcome to effortless Florida living in the beautiful waterfront community of Shipwatch Condominiums where peaceful lagoon views, coastal breezes and relaxed elegance come together. This immaculate first-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence invites you in with a private courtyard entry and continues to

    Tim Johnson WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY

    11500 Shipwatch Dr Unit 1360, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13402 Cordova Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,273

    Last Listing Agent Joel Porter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    13402 Cordova Dr, Largo, FL 33774
    • /10

      Est $628,466 Not Listed For Sale

      13495 Oval Dr S, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13495 Oval Dr S, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 801 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Wells Dalton Wade Inc

  • /54

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft

    14339 110th Terrace, Largo, FL 33774

    Welcome to your private Florida retreat—where space, upgrades, and peace of mind come together. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage pool home sits on an oversized 0.30-acre fenced lot, offering rare outdoor space and privacy in a prime Largo location just 5 minutes from Indian Rocks Beach. Located in a non-evacuation and non-flood zone, this home provides an added level of

    Stephanie Sadler SADLER SUNCOAST REALTY

    14339 110th Terrace, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $454,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2918 19th Place SW, Largo, FL 33774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,945

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hoover HOOVER REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2918 19th Place SW, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Est $496,931 Not Listed For Sale

      13215 San Blas Loop, Largo, FL 33774

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      13215 San Blas Loop, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Foster SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /67

    $799,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    2017 Cove Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    Huge Price Adjustment! Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise—where Contemporary Mediterranean style meets effortless coastal living! This beautifully inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath waterfront, pool home offers a spacious open-concept design perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The heart of the home is a stunning granite kitchen featuring a huge wrap-around peninsula offering bar seating

    Carl Galler REALTY EXPERTS

    2017 Cove Dr, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $334,000 Sold May 26, 2025

    2155 Georgianna St, Largo, FL 33774

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,780

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gundolfi SUNLOVERS REALTY GROUP

    2155 Georgianna St, Largo, FL 33774
    • /22

      Est $435,851 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Dryer Ave, Largo, FL 33770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2442 Dryer Ave, Largo, FL 33770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Simone Pilz EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST

  • /48

    $134,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    11485 Oakhurst Rd Unit 200-318, Largo, FL 33774

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Welcome to this well maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the desirable Waters Edge community! This unit features Hurricane impact windows, newer HVAC and water heater! Located on the top floor, this unit offers added privacy and a quiet, peaceful atmosphere. Inside, you’ll find all tile flooring throughout the unit. The layout is both functional and inviting,

    Michelle Cline RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    11485 Oakhurst Rd Unit 200-318, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $382,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12498 143rd St, Largo, FL 33774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,408

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

    12498 143rd St, Largo, FL 33774
    • /31

      Est $201,108 Not Listed For Sale

      11485 Oakhurst Rd Unit B304, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11485 Oakhurst Rd Unit B304, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER GUTIERREZ Home Prime Realty LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home