9,153

Homes in ZIP Code 33774

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $341,334 Not Listed For Sale

      11590 Shipwatch Dr Unit 742, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11590 Shipwatch Dr Unit 742, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra McPherson COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /60

    $139,900 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft

    12300 Vonn Rd Unit 10201, Largo, FL 33774

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. The location and cleanliness of this home are exceptional. Enjoy being less than a 15-minute bicycle ride to Indian Rocks Beach while sitting 30+ feet above sea level. This corner unit in the 55+ Villas de Golf community offers peaceful creek and pond views with no above neighbors. The second-floor residence is the only unit on its side of the building, and

    Julie Sartain CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    12300 Vonn Rd Unit 10201, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    12300 Vonn Rd Unit 7101, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,713

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Brazill NORTHSTAR REALTY

    12300 Vonn Rd Unit 7101, Largo, FL 33774
    • /26

      Est $331,274 Not Listed For Sale

      11590 Shipwatch Dr Unit 643, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11590 Shipwatch Dr Unit 643, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Lea EXP REALTY

  • /59

    $375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    11510 Shipwatch Dr Unit 1372, Largo, FL 33774

    One or more photos have been virtually staged.Fully renovated, first-floor condo in one of the best communities in the Tampa Bay area, just 3 minutes to Indian Rocks Beach. This is a 2 bed, 2 bath unit with a private, detached garage, completely redone in 2025. Everything is done, flooring, paint, kitchen, bathrooms, and a brand-new A/C. It’s clean, simple, and move-in ready. The layout is

    Frank Ubaldini KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    11510 Shipwatch Dr Unit 1372, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11941 144th St, Largo, FL 33774

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Martinez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    11941 144th St, Largo, FL 33774
    • /48

      Est $373,214 Not Listed For Sale

      11730 Shipwatch Dr Unit 807, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11730 Shipwatch Dr Unit 807, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Iles ILES REALTORS

  • /47

    $650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    12096 Oak St, Largo, FL 33774

    This fully renovated pool home less than 5 minutes from the beach, is not in a flood zone, and sits in a neighborhood with no rental restrictions, making it an ideal primary residence, vacation home, or investment opportunity. The home has three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and over 1,500 square feet, with an open layout designed for easy living and entertaining. The updated kitchen is the

    Anthony DiCosimo SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    12096 Oak St, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    14130 Rosemary Ln Unit 3202, Largo, FL 33774

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,602

    Last Listing Agent Lilly Esposito CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    14130 Rosemary Ln Unit 3202, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Est $348,664 Not Listed For Sale

      11730 Shipwatch Dr Unit 703, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11730 Shipwatch Dr Unit 703, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Dauses COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /39

    $45,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    11630 Hamlin Blvd Unit 204, Largo, FL 33774

    Seller says Make an Offer! Must sell. This sweet turn-key home in Star Lite park is within walking distance of Indian Rocks Beach and offers many updates to set your mind at ease, including new plumbing, electric, and tankless Water Heater. Nestled on a cozy lot in the front of the park and conveniently located next door to the Laundry facility! 500 Sq Ft interior feels like more, with a large

    Daniel Pfeiffer Sun Realty of Florida

    11630 Hamlin Blvd Unit 204, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    13632 Imperial Groves Dr S, Largo, FL 33774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,319

    Last Listing Agent Michael Friedman Pllc COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    13632 Imperial Groves Dr S, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Est $313,328 Not Listed For Sale

      11730 Shipwatch Dr Unit 702, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11730 Shipwatch Dr Unit 702, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heloise Povey COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

  • /100

    $8,989,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,649 Sq Ft

    10930 Spring St, Largo, FL 33774

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. An estate where two elite worlds unite- WATERFRONT luxury & EQUESTRIAN prestige. Tucked away behind a canopy of majestic oaks, a winding Tennessee fieldstone driveway leads you to a Mediterranean-inspired masterpiece that redefines elegance and luxury. Crafted by renowned Brandon Construction, this private estate is a true tropical paradise, created for

    Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    10930 Spring St, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    12037 145th St, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,518

    Last Listing Agent Bob Dean CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    12037 145th St, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Est $326,512 Not Listed For Sale

      11730 Shipwatch Dr Unit 504, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11730 Shipwatch Dr Unit 504, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

• /40

    $399,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft

    11320 Harbor Way Unit 1728, Largo, FL 33774

    Tucked away on a quiet, tree-lined cul-de-sac, this exceptionally private ground-floor corner residence offers a rare blend of comfort, style, and convenience—complete with a deeded one-car garage. The approach to this home is as inviting as the home itself, featuring a brick driveway, a charming brick paver courtyard with tropical palm trees, and a welcoming covered front porch.Step inside

    Scott Ferguson COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    11320 Harbor Way Unit 1728, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    12571 136th Ln, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,939

    Last Listing Agent Eric Gross EXP REALTY LLC

    12571 136th Ln, Largo, FL 33774
    • /87

      Est $335,667 Not Listed For Sale

      11730 Shipwatch Dr Unit 207, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11730 Shipwatch Dr Unit 207, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Hogan PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

  • /50

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft

    12300 Vonn Rd Unit 6103, Largo, FL 33774

    Welcome to this well-maintained ground floor condo in Villas De Golf, one of Largo’s most desirable 55+ communities, perfectly positioned on the beautiful City of Largo Golf Course. This move-in-ready unit offers a spacious and functional layout with a bright kitchen featuring ample cabinet space and newer appliances, seamlessly flowing into the open dining and living areas, ideal for both

    Christina Kipping KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    12300 Vonn Rd Unit 6103, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10635 Huston Ln, Largo, FL 33774

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,981

10635 Huston Ln, Largo, FL 33774
    • /40

      Est $279,640 Not Listed For Sale

      10215 Regal Dr Unit 53, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10215 Regal Dr Unit 53, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Boswell KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /38

    $410,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft

    11913 Hamilton Ave, Largo, FL 33774

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. WELL MAINTAINED 3-BEDROOM TOWNHOME, BUILT IN 2024, WITH SCREENED-IN PATIO, CLOSE TO BEACHES & LOCAL PARKS - Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome, built in 2024, offering 1,706 square feet of comfortable living space in a desirable, new community of Azalea Shores in Largo, Florida. Thoughtfully designed with both

    Brian Kanicki 54 REALTY LLC

    11913 Hamilton Ave, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    11590 Shipwatch Dr Unit 248, Largo, FL 33774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,128

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Schwandt THE AMBROSIO GROUP

    11590 Shipwatch Dr Unit 248, Largo, FL 33774
    • /43

      Est $223,203 Not Listed For Sale

      10215 Regal Dr Unit 51, Largo, FL 33774

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10215 Regal Dr Unit 51, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Schmidt TROPICAL ISLES REALTY INC

  • /39

    $540,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    13469 Sol Vista Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath Largo home features a private in-ground pool and a fully fenced backyard, creating the perfect setup for everyday living and entertaining. Inside, you’ll find a beautifully updated interior with fresh paint, LVP flooring throughout, and a bright open layout that seamlessly connects the living room, dining area, and kitchen. The

    Caylee Decleene, LLC SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC

    13469 Sol Vista Dr, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13201 Vonn Rd, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,330

    Last Listing Agent Joe Bennett REAL BROKER, LLC

    13201 Vonn Rd, Largo, FL 33774
    • /29

      Est $198,049 Not Listed For Sale

      10215 Regal Dr Unit 28, Largo, FL 33774

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10215 Regal Dr Unit 28, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Michael FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /36

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 875 Sq Ft

    14255 Rosemary Ln Unit 8216, Largo, FL 33774

    Elevate your living with this 2nd floor END-UNIT! Located in the 55+ & better community of Lakeview of Largo South Condo, featuring 2 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and nearly 900sqft of living space. The kitchen offers warm cabinetry and solid countertops, ready to take on meal times and preparations! The convenient breakfast bar connects the kitchen to an expansive living room, showcasing water views

    Lake Yelton RE/MAX REALTY TEAM

    14255 Rosemary Ln Unit 8216, Largo, FL 33774
  • 11630 Hamlin Blvd Unit 127, Largo, FL 33774

    $55,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    11630 Hamlin Blvd Unit 127, Largo, FL 33774

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pfeiffer Sun Realty of Florida

    11630 Hamlin Blvd Unit 127, Largo, FL 33774
    • /2

      Est $252,002 Not Listed For Sale

      10215 Regal Dr Unit 24, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10215 Regal Dr Unit 24, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

  • /40

    $130,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft

    14130 Rosemary Ln Unit 5114, Largo, FL 33774

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to Lakeview of Largo II, a highly active sought after 55+ community! This charming unfurnished, 1ST FLOOR, 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom with a balcony that spans a cozy 880 SqFt making it ideal for those seeking a manageable space without sacrificing style. NEWER HURRICANE RATED WINDOWS INSTALLED in 2020! ASSESSMENT FULLY PAID! Embrace active living with

    Katherine Schoelch KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    14130 Rosemary Ln Unit 5114, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11245 Bella Loma Dr, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,836

    Last Listing Agent Linda Vaden LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    11245 Bella Loma Dr, Largo, FL 33774
    • /36

      Est $184,856 Not Listed For Sale

      10215 Regal Dr Unit 17, Largo, FL 33774

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10215 Regal Dr Unit 17, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Michael FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /24

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft

    3995 South Cir, Largo, FL 33774

    Welcome to 150 ft amazing waterfront views with direct Gulf access. Enjoy watching manatees, dolphins or fishing from the dock. Or, launch a boat from your own backyard boat lift and be in the Gulf in a matter of minutes! This property will accommodate a large vessel. This home is located on a quiet cul-de-sac with no HOA. Large west-facing rear windows afford fantastic views of the water and

    John DiMura BELLOISE REALTY

    3995 South Cir, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    14233 102nd Ave N, Largo, FL 33774

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,433

    Last Listing Agent Adam Karol COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14233 102nd Ave N, Largo, FL 33774
    • /27

      Est $206,329 Not Listed For Sale

      10351 Regal Dr Unit 12, Largo, FL 33774

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10351 Regal Dr Unit 12, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greta Oliva BISHA REAL ESTATE & CONSULTING

  • /46

    $489,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    2233 Sunset Cir, Largo, FL 33774

    Lucky buyer alert! This turnkey home nestled in harbor heights is back on the market and ready for its new owner. With a brand new roof, pristine pool, and a clean 4-Point Inspection, this home is a buuyer's dream come true! Perfectly positioned on a quiet street in a friendly, walkable neighborhood, this beautifully maintained home offers outstanding curb appeal with a circular driveway, mature

    Martha Thorn COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2233 Sunset Cir, Largo, FL 33774
  • /2

    $371,600 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    13614 Croft Dr N, Largo, FL 33774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,847

    Last Listing Agent Betty Granucci CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    13614 Croft Dr N, Largo, FL 33774
    • /29

      Est $250,634 Not Listed For Sale

      10351 Regal Dr Unit 5, Largo, FL 33774

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10351 Regal Dr Unit 5, Largo, FL 33774

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Michael FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home