4,756

Larkspur, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 15 Corte Placida, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,389,290 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Corte Placida, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15 Corte Placida, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $991/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,395,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Bakowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $3,317,975 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Via Hermosa, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      75 Via Hermosa, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,356/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Fulford Sotheby's International Realty

    • 162 Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,031,349 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      162 Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,043/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toni Abruzzo-Ramirez Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 37 Elizabeth Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,759,422 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Elizabeth Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      37 Elizabeth Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $890/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,380,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Potter Own Marin

    • 28 Drakes View Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,670,456 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Drakes View Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      28 Drakes View Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $883/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria George Compass

    • 625 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $756,837 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      625 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roxie Baker Engel & Völkers

    • 615 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $750,320 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      615 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,125
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Oxman Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 613 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $726,127 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      613 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Petullo Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 611 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $578,042 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      611 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $813/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Macdougald Golden Gate Sotheby's Internat

    • 601 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $483,736 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      601 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Taylor Compass

    • /42

      Est $478,842 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      336 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Soheila Smith Soheila Smith Real Estate

    • 306 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $596,437 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      306 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $619/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Marotta Inactive Office

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $443,911 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $630/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Dosier Attorneys Funding Group Inc

    • 212 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $505,040 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      212 Larkspur Plaza Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $708/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Whitaker Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 48 Corte Oriental, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $862,586 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Corte Oriental, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      48 Corte Oriental, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Carapiet Compass

    • 1125 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,185,214 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1125 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Grega Compass

    • 816 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,041,403 Not Listed For Sale

      816 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      816 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,001,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Welch Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 826 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $942,932 Not Listed For Sale

      826 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      826 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pfeiffer Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 621 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $672,997 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      621 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Patel eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 814 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $672,954 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      814 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candace Nordstrom Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 601 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $637,495 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      601 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Pickrel Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1105 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,115,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1105 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fletcher Irwin Perch Real Estate

    • 929 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,017,656 Not Listed For Sale

      929 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      929 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nadine & and Camara Scremin Team Compass

    • 927 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $616,788 Not Listed For Sale

      927 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      927 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Moren Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 320 Via Casitas Unit 308, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $749,746 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Via Casitas Unit 308, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      320 Via Casitas Unit 308, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Crawford Sotheby's International Realty

    • 290 Via Casitas Unit 304, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $704,788 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Via Casitas Unit 304, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      290 Via Casitas Unit 304, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Potter Own Marin

    • 14 Upper Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $884,269 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Upper Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      14 Upper Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 639 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,320,926 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      639 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,357/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,340,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mcarthur Love Compass

    • 28 S Green Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,404,288 Not Listed For Sale

      28 S Green Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      28 S Green Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,096/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Montalvo Compass

    • 450 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $4,654,581 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      450 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,016/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Isobel Wiener Danielle Chavanon Sotheby's International Realty

    • 432 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $3,170,692 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      432 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,430/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,275,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randi Deutsch Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 352 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $3,053,020 Not Listed For Sale

      352 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      352 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,482/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,205,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LeiAnn Werner Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • /2

      Est $3,431,635 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      346 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $903/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000

      Last Listing Agent Faisal Kakar Cal Bay Realty

    • 77 Corte Del Coronado, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,476,705 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Corte Del Coronado, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      77 Corte Del Coronado, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,092/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,270,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Jarman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 96 Corte Del Coronado, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,978,610 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Corte Del Coronado, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      96 Corte Del Coronado, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,562/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Krystow Engel & Völkers

    • 369 Wilson Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,686,018 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Wilson Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      369 Wilson Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,575,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mcarthur Love Compass

    • 325 Wilson Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $1,933,567 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Wilson Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      325 Wilson Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $858/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Breier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Bayview Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $3,850,423 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Bayview Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      24 Bayview Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,470/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,865,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logan Link Compass

    • 385 Elm Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $4,024,586 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Elm Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      385 Elm Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,016/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mcarthur Love Compass

    • 36 Elm Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $3,128,775 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Elm Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      36 Elm Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,373/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,645,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Schaider Madeline Schaider Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home