4,756

Larkspur, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 7 Drakes View Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,360,299 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Drakes View Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7 Drakes View Cir, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $927/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Oxman Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 527 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,199,740 Not Listed For Sale

      527 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      527 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newman Holmes Burrell Real Estate

    • 507 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,137,105 Not Listed For Sale

      507 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      507 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,002/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,237,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marks Realty Group Compass

    • 517 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,098,004 Not Listed For Sale

      517 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      517 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $1,051/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mcarthur Love Compass

    • 58 Corte Oriental, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $969,593 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Corte Oriental, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      58 Corte Oriental, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $661/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Burns Sotheby's International Realty

    • 715 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $1,411,819 Not Listed For Sale

      715 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      715 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $789/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lotte & Sarah Toftdahl Kowalczyk Compass

    • 705 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $871,254 Not Listed For Sale

      705 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      705 S Eliseo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $834/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kuleto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $713,270 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      902 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $807/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Meier Vantage Realty

    • 916 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $660,694 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      916 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Silver Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 925 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $853,905 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      925 Via Casitas, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Downs Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 59 Meadowood Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $3,634,896 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Meadowood Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      59 Meadowood Dr, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,423/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shana Rohde-Lynch Compass

    • 242 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $3,805,043 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      242 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LeiAnn Werner Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 170 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $3,735,608 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      170 Riviera Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Thomson Marin Home Team

    • 125 King St, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,354,263 Not Listed For Sale

      125 King St, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      125 King St, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mcarthur Love Compass

    • 145 Wilson Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,015,295 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Wilson Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      145 Wilson Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ravasio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 200 Wilson Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,247,949 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Wilson Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      200 Wilson Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,305,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 58 Polhemus Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $1,970,182 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Polhemus Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      58 Polhemus Way, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,019/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,870,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Land Berkshire Hathaway

    • 20 Chevy Chase Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $1,941,414 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Chevy Chase Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20 Chevy Chase Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,015,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gelman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $4,114,885 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $989/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mcarthur Love Compass

    • 148 Magnolia Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $5,069,838 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Magnolia Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      148 Magnolia Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,503/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,251,703
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Potter Own Marin

    • 144 Magnolia Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,502,189 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Magnolia Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      144 Magnolia Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,493/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,523,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Garaventa Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 8 Shady Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $1,843,258 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Shady Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8 Shady Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $950/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Morgan Inactive Office

    • 11 Shady Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $1,423,434 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Shady Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      11 Shady Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,195/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debora Mainas-Stevens Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Crystal Creek Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,560,335 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Crystal Creek Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Crystal Creek Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,404,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bjorn Sandberg Inactive Office

    • 2 Crystal Creek Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $2,315,186 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Crystal Creek Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Crystal Creek Ct, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patti Cohn Compass

    • 12 Sycamore Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $3,858,515 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sycamore Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      12 Sycamore Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,389/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Garrick Compass

    • 24 Escalle Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $1,031,345 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Escalle Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24 Escalle Ln, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Odisio Compass

    • 7 Murray Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $3,030,855 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Murray Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7 Murray Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,120/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,801,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Goldman Compass

    • /36

      Est $4,779,951 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Hillcrest Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      49 Hillcrest Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,332/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,350,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Koffel Compass

    • 51 Hillcrest Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $4,018,254 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Hillcrest Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      51 Hillcrest Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,158/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bragstad Compass

    • 7 Hillcrest Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Est $1,481,239 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hillcrest Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7 Hillcrest Ave, Larkspur, CA 94939

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,032/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Potter Own Marin

    • 70 Cielo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,503,992 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Cielo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      70 Cielo Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,425,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Van Liere Compass

    • 33 Via Navarro, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,078,340 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Via Navarro, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      33 Via Navarro, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,028/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Strodder Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 51 Via Navarro, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,166,883 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Via Navarro, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      51 Via Navarro, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $869/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Faber Compass

    • 90 Corte Alejo, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,336,093 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Corte Alejo, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      90 Corte Alejo, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,005,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Krystow Engel & Völkers

    • 70 La Cuesta Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $3,146,930 Not Listed For Sale

      70 La Cuesta Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      70 La Cuesta Dr, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,910,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Van Liere Compass

    • 100 Via la Paz, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,688,157 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Via la Paz, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      100 Via la Paz, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Clifford Compass

    • 155 Via Lerida, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,488,347 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Via Lerida, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      155 Via Lerida, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,409/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Winslow Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • /28

      Est $3,140,863 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Corte Amado, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      65 Corte Amado, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,062/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arrian Binnings Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    • 300 Via la Cumbre, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Est $2,110,037 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Via la Cumbre, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      300 Via la Cumbre, Greenbrae, CA 94904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $868/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brosamle W Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home