8,854

Homes in ZIP Code 89101

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $368,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 N 4th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      630 N 4th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Zarpas Executive Realty Services

    • /24

      Est $299,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Bonanza Way, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      310 Bonanza Way, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Minucci BHHS Nevada Properties

    • /18

      Est $300,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Everett St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1504 Everett St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Hastings office Hastings Brokerage Ltd

    • /40

      Est $589,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      741 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      741 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Andalio Signature Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $293,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Bonanza Way, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      315 Bonanza Way, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,009
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Veiga Las Vegas Realty Specialist

    • /35

      Est $376,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Mary Ann Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3225 Mary Ann Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Aguirre Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    • /4

      Est $311,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Brady Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3108 Brady Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carmen Ruiz LIFE Realty District

    • /25

      Est $316,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 N Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      725 N Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

• /43

      Est $319,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Willoughby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2605 Willoughby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Chavez eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $365,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Durham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3420 Durham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    • /30

      Est $347,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1917 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Abdo Realty 220 LLC

    • /13

      Est $350,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Dori Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2308 Dori Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Turner Turner Realty

    • /21

      Est $610,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      740 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Prada eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $551,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 N Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      841 N Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Crighton Rothwell Gornt Companies

    • /18

      Est $374,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 N 1st St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      721 N 1st St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Smith Elite Realty

    • /15

      Est $344,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Arthur Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1324 Arthur Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yasmin Smith Century 21 Americana

    • /4

      Est $587,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 E Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      50 E Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mofid Tamam LV Realty

    • /24

      Est $304,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Demetrius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2620 Demetrius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kami Zargari Triumph Property Management Co

    • /3

      Est $321,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      2913 Jansen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2913 Jansen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Imelda Perez White Elephant Realty Solution

    • /27

      Est $633,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 N 22nd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1312 N 22nd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elvira Mata Signature Real Estate Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home