234

Recently Sold Homes in 89102

Section Image
  • /48

    $825,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2105 Silver Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,228

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Bendicion Landbank Realty

    2105 Silver Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /36

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2112 Bonnie Brae Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,392

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Corales LIFE Realty District

    2112 Bonnie Brae Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /33

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4001 Danford Place, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,318

    Last Listing Agent Karina Ayala Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4001 Danford Place, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2005 Fontenelle St, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,725

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    2005 Fontenelle St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /13

    $232,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3164 Richford Place, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,921

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Moreno Executive Realty Services

    3164 Richford Place, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /33

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 Silver Unit 2649232, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $546,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elvira Mata Signature Real Estate Group

    0 Silver Unit 2649232, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /65

    $459,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    4300 Cinderella Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,363

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Vega Desert Vision Realty

    4300 Cinderella Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /7

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    0 Waldman Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $726,496 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 486 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Beach Great Bridge Properties

    0 Waldman Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /23

    $195,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4461 Rich Dr Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,109

    Last Listing Agent Yun Tu Redfin

    4461 Rich Dr Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /25

    $211,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 2148, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,694

    Last Listing Agent Dongmei Niu United Realty Group

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 2148, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /47

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 2108, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,748

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Shelton eXp Realty

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 2108, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /40

    $398,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2112 Los Altos St, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,049

    Last Listing Agent Jennyfer Poveda United Realty Group

    2112 Los Altos St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /15

    $126,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4316 Tara Ave Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,600

    Last Listing Agent John Bostedt Western Realty

    4316 Tara Ave Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /90

    $1,275,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2001 Silver Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,633

    Last Listing Agent Brad Saunders Saunders Realty

    2001 Silver Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /48

    $665,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2600 La Solana Way, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,341

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Drown RE/MAX Advantage

    2600 La Solana Way, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /42

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 21, 2025

    2909 Gilmary Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,302

    Last Listing Agent Juan Lopez Realty of America LLC

    2909 Gilmary Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /15

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4545 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,468

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mattson Orange Realty Group LLC

    4545 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /2

    $1,750,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2822 Ashby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,836,242

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Bland Keller Williams VIP

    2822 Ashby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /45

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2101 Las Flores St, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,243

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Truong AM Realty

    2101 Las Flores St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /39

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1261 Douglas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,891

    Last Listing Agent Justin Perry LIFE Realty District

    1261 Douglas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /32

    $344,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,465

    Last Listing Agent John Johnson BHHS Nevada Properties

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /43

    $312,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3078 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,596

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gabany Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    3078 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /48

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 2806, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,453

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Malenkina Nevada Realty Experts

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 2806, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /27

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4416 Rip Van Winkle Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,369

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ord KNJ Real Estate

    4416 Rip Van Winkle Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /76

    $665,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2809 Bryant Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,678

    Last Listing Agent Eric Ensign Wardley Real Estate

    2809 Bryant Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /33

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4508 Rip Van Winkle Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,153

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Levandowski The Agency Las Vegas

    4508 Rip Van Winkle Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    4702 Obannon Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,745

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bothof Linda Bothof

    4702 Obannon Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /28

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3905 Casa Grande Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,109

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Vazquez The Agency Las Vegas

    3905 Casa Grande Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /74

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2617 Mason Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,294

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ord KNJ Real Estate

    2617 Mason Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /48

    $639,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3001 Colanthe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,205

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Curtis eXp Realty

    3001 Colanthe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /10

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2604 Gilmary Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,136

    Last Listing Agent Elaina Lazarski Shelter Realty, Inc

    2604 Gilmary Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /13

    $160,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4708 Obannon Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,771

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Wang Elm Management Group LLC

    4708 Obannon Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /35

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2101 Calle de Espana, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,374

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Wills IS Luxury

    2101 Calle de Espana, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /53

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1261 Douglas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,891

    Last Listing Agent Evan Roark Foster Realty

    1261 Douglas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /15

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3262 Jericho St Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,141

    Last Listing Agent Dakki Law Nevada Real Estate Corp

    3262 Jericho St Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /44

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1025, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,958

    Last Listing Agent Sommy Thongdy Luxury Homes of Las Vegas

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1025, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /37

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3220 Calle de El Cortez, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,806

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Adams Coldwell Banker Premier

    3220 Calle de El Cortez, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /33

    $252,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3142 Juanita Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,197

    Last Listing Agent Christine Menchel Signature Real Estate Group

    3142 Juanita Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /86

    $1,450,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1912 Calanda Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,422,503

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Alvarez Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    1912 Calanda Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /38

    $645,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2500 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,233

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Fusco eXp Realty

    2500 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home