236

Recently Sold Homes in 89102

Section Image
  • /34

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3420 Calle de Corrida, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,012

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Molloy Key Realty

    3420 Calle de Corrida, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4015 Edgeford Place, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,755

    Last Listing Agent Connie Muy Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4015 Edgeford Place, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1206 Douglas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,263

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Iverson Buckley First Real Estate Companies

    1206 Douglas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /21

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2116 Plaza Del Fuentes, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,253

    Last Listing Agent Zuid Lucevic Wedgewood Homes Realty, LLC

    2116 Plaza Del Fuentes, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /67

    $590,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2009 Plaza de Cielo, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,184

    Last Listing Agent Mario Joyner Coldwell Banker Premier

    2009 Plaza de Cielo, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /30

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3200 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,706

    Last Listing Agent Wasim Faranesh Faranesh Real Estate

    3200 W Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /19

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3474 Eldon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,701

    Last Listing Agent Susan Perry BHHS Nevada Properties

    3474 Eldon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /64

    $469,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2704 Miraflores Ave Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,214

    Last Listing Agent Alex Adabashi Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    2704 Miraflores Ave Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /48

    $526,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    4308 El Cederal Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,565

    Last Listing Agent Rolando Urrutia Vegas Realty Experts

    4308 El Cederal Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /3

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1111 Strong Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,985

    Last Listing Agent MITCH KIM Barrett & Co, Inc

    1111 Strong Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /29

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4117 El Cederal Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,884

    Last Listing Agent Lianna Alvarez LA Real Estate Group

    4117 El Cederal Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 3207, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,313

    Last Listing Agent Pete Woodward Assurance Realty LLC

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 3207, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /10

    $169,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,448

    Last Listing Agent Bichloan Tran Metropolitan Real Estate Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /31

    $258,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1150, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,921

    Last Listing Agent Nick Laymon Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1150, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /48

    $820,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2204 Plaza de La Candela, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,493

    Last Listing Agent Heather McHardy LIFE Realty District

    2204 Plaza de La Candela, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /36

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1901 Calle de Espana, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,315

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Adams Coldwell Banker Premier

    1901 Calle de Espana, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /41

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2400 Llewellyn Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,824

    Last Listing Agent Ashlan McDonnell HomeSmart Encore

    2400 Llewellyn Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1504 Banner Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,511

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lowe Lyons Share Real Estate

    1504 Banner Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /66

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2104 Plaza de La Candela, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,547

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Adams Coldwell Banker Premier

    2104 Plaza de La Candela, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /45

    $2,075,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2009 Bannie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,045,202

    Last Listing Agent Kandace Katz Serhant

    2009 Bannie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /32

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1647 Los Altos Place, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,663

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Littlefield Serhant

    1647 Los Altos Place, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /35

    $256,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1068, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,721

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ruiz Signature Real Estate Group

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1068, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /22

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3709 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,781

    Last Listing Agent Angel Herrera Perla Herrera Realty

    3709 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /19

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4600 Exposition Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,152

    Last Listing Agent Frank Napoli BHHS Nevada Properties

    4600 Exposition Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /63

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1060, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,410

    Last Listing Agent Greg Adamour HomeSmart Encore

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1060, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1331 Melville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,483

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Stafford BHHS Nevada Properties

    1331 Melville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /46

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3022 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,932

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Edmonds LIFE Realty District

    3022 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /17

    $268,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1098, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,836

    Last Listing Agent Lowell Caro SimpliHOM

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1098, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /37

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1134, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,666

    Last Listing Agent Robert Morganti LIFE Realty District

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1134, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /27

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4562 Scott Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,967

    Last Listing Agent Brandy White Elk Innovative Real Estate Strateg

    4562 Scott Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /51

    $412,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2013 Las Verdes St, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,211

    Last Listing Agent Ted Morrison Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2013 Las Verdes St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1301 Barnard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,295

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Winkelman Wardley Real Estate

    1301 Barnard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /29

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4304 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,945

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE BURKE LIFE Realty District

    4304 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /20

    $183,990

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4464 W Desert Inn Rd Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,463

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor S Cheng Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    4464 W Desert Inn Rd Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /39

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4565 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,998

    Last Listing Agent jonathan figueroa Paradigm Realty

    4565 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /44

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1115 Melville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,132

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Vossmer Elite Realty

    1115 Melville Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /43

    $259,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1079, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,569

    Last Listing Agent Steven Morris Real Broker LLC

    2851 S Valley View Blvd Unit 1079, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 1609, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 1 Bath
    • 662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,478

    Last Listing Agent Shreela Chakmian Prosperity Realty Global Enter

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 1609, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /30

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4742 Obannon Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,866

    Last Listing Agent Antoine Tawfik Signature Real Estate Group

    4742 Obannon Dr Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /29

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 812, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,004

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hastings office Hastings Brokerage Ltd

    200 W Sahara Ave Unit 812, Las Vegas, NV 89102

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home