9,538

Homes in ZIP Code 89104

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $345,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Hassett Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      912 Hassett Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Hargraves Virtue Real Estate Group

  • /9

    $134,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1624 Palm St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Tori Coil Palm Grove

    1624 Palm St Unit 202, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4170 E Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,800

    Last Listing Agent Onairam Valdivieso DH Capital Realty

    4170 E Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /56

      Est $471,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 S 17th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1320 S 17th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Bland Keller Williams VIP

  • /4

    $300,000

    $95K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $2,307,692 per Acre

    2201 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    PRIME VACANT LOT ** PRICED TO SELL ** LOWER THAN EVERYTHING ELSE ON PARADISE ** Discover the potential of this spacious vacant lot offering endless possibilities for your next project. Nestled in a desirable area on one of Vegas’ most famous roads, this lot provides an ideal canvas for development. Las Vegas monorail located within walking distance as well as future VEGAS LOOP station at The

    Glenn Plantone Vegas International Properties

    2201 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /22

    $266,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2313 Van Patten Place, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,441

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ruiz Signature Real Estate Group

    2313 Van Patten Place, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /31

      Est $230,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 S Arlington St Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1300 S Arlington St Unit 103, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Araujo BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /11

    $71,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    2038 Palm St Unit 84, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Riviera, a professionally managed, well-maintained manufactured home community, currently has a 896 sq. ft. home with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms for sale. Take advantage of this offer now and live in one of the state's most attractive areas. Call and schedule a viewing of this home and ask about our current promotions!

    Tori Coil Riviera

    2038 Palm St Unit 84, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /45

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4474 Dawley Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,220

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Araque Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4474 Dawley Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /41

      Est $406,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 E Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1431 E Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Ripley BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /7

    $77,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    2038 Palm St Unit 43, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    This modern 2BR/1BA, modern home is available in Riviera, an all-age community centrally located, close to Downtown Las Vegas. Community amenities include a swimming pool, clubhouse, playground, RV & boat storage yard. Financing is available with as little as 5% down, on approved credit. Schedule a time to see this and other homes! Call or text 7 O 2 / 9 O 8 / I 2 2 I

    Tori Coil Riviera

    2038 Palm St Unit 43, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3904 E Wyoming Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,864

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Ornelas Agents of Las Vegas

    3904 E Wyoming Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /28

      Est $374,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1013 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Goran Krkic HomeSmart Encore

  • /5

    $92,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    1624 Palm St Unit 209, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Located in Palm Grove, this 3BR/2BA home offers a fully equipped island kitchen, spacious yard and financing is available with as little as 5% down, on approved credit. Palm Grove is just a 5-minute drive from Downtown Las Vegas and right off the I-11 freeway. Community amenities include a clubhouse, billiards room & a swimming pool. Schedule a time to see this and other homes! Call or text Mario

    Tori Coil Palm Grove

    1624 Palm St Unit 209, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4811 E Colorado Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,349

    Last Listing Agent Zareth Arnold Toro Realty

    4811 E Colorado Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /18

      Est $199,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 S Arlington St Unit 135, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1300 S Arlington St Unit 135, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Valdez Century 21 Americana Property

  • /35

    $350,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    2209 Arden St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Property Overview:Single-story home located in central Las Vegas featuring **3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms** on a **nearly 1⁄4-acre lot**. With **no HOA**, this property offers flexibility and space that’s hard to find in the area.Condition & Pricing:* Priced to sell **AS IS*** Ideal for buyers ready to add their own finishing touches with some **minor TLC** Recent Updates:*

    Alex Coelho Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2209 Arden St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /60

    $540,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1801 S 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,754

    Last Listing Agent Kim Duclos Elite Realty

    1801 S 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /49

      Est $402,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 S 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1509 S 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari Springer Silver Dome Realty

  • /37

    $1,290,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft

    4846 E Utah Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Nestled in the heart of Las Vegas, this stunning modern luxury estate blends sophisticated architecture with resort-style living. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, the home is designed for both entertaining and everyday comfort. Open-concept living spaces with natural light, while sleek designer finishes, soaring ceilings, and custom details create an atmosphere of refined

    Roxanne Harran Trust Real Estate

    4846 E Utah Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /22

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3684 Hawaii Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,837

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Grambo More Realty Incorporated

    3684 Hawaii Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /18

      Est $199,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 S Nellis Blvd Unit 2121, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1405 S Nellis Blvd Unit 2121, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Hastings office Hastings Brokerage Ltd

  • /10

    $99,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2038 Palm St Unit 189, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Own your own home in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood! This 2 bed/2 bath home has plenty of living space. Every day could feel like a vacation! Call us today to schedule a showing and see all the benefits of living in Riviera, a professionally managed community. Ask about our special incentive programs! This one won't last long!

    Tori Coil Riviera

    2038 Palm St Unit 189, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /57

    $417,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1400 S 17th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,521

    Last Listing Agent The Clemens Team Coldwell Banker Premier

    1400 S 17th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /18

      Est $284,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1316 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Levine Very Vintage Vegas Realty

  • /4

    $82,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft

    2038 Palm St Unit 27, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    This 2BR/2BA home offers a spacious living area, and is available in Riviera, an all-age community centrally located, close to Downtown Las Vegas. Community amenities include a swimming pool, clubhouse, playground, RV & boat storage yard. Financing is available with as little as 5% down, on approved credit. Schedule a time to see this and other homes! Call or text 7 O 2 / 9 O 8 / I 2 2 I

    Tori Coil Riviera

    2038 Palm St Unit 27, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /23

    $172,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4555 E Sahara Ave Unit 231, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 405 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,395

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Johnson Weichert Realtors-Millennium

    4555 E Sahara Ave Unit 231, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /29

      Est $518,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 5th Place, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1612 5th Place, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Goetze Motion Properties

  • /11

    $110,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    1624 Palm St Unit 135, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    When you're ready to settle down and take it easy, we recommend you take a good look at Palm Grove, an age-restricted (55+), professionally managed, manufactured home community. Right now, qualifying applicants could own a 2019 model year, 1056 sq. ft. 3 bed/2 bath home! This is quite a deal considering the homes spacious kitchen and living room which will be perfect for your home cooked meals

    Tori Coil Palm Grove

    1624 Palm St Unit 135, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1020 Sweeney Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,225

    Last Listing Agent Jack Levine Very Vintage Vegas Realty

    1020 Sweeney Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /31

      Est $370,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      4146 Delling Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4146 Delling Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Valenzuela Platinum Real Estate Prof

  • /16

    $495,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft

    4890 E Utah Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Wonderful 4 bedroom 2 bath home features wood style flooring throughout the expansive living areas and bedrooms, complemented by soaring vaulted ceilings and elegant neutral tones. Equipped with premium granite countertops, high quality stainless steel appliances, and a substantial center island featuring an open layout. The primary suite and additional bedrooms offer generous proportions with

    Juan Lopez Realty of America LLC

    4890 E Utah Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /24

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4765 E Cincinnati Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,500

    Last Listing Agent Martin Fajardo Innova Realty & Management

    4765 E Cincinnati Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /40

      Est $480,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 E Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1717 E Oakey Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Schielke Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

  • /16

    $399,000

    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    1312 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Fully rented duplex at 1312 and 1314 E. Saint Louis offering an excellent house hacking opportunity. Each side features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and recent updates throughout, with both units currently rented at $1500 and $1550/ month respectively and under professional property management. Live in one unit and let your tenant help cover your mortgage, or keep the property fully tenanted as a

    Samrina Vasani Sin City R E & Management LLC

    1312 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /43

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1309 Exley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,178

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Esparza City National Properties

    1309 Exley Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /42

      Est $489,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      4652 E Chicago Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4652 E Chicago Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Abel Rivera United Realty Group

  • /7

    $99,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2038 Palm St Unit 298, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    Own your own 2 bed/2 bath home! Make an appointment now to see this brand new home with plenty of space for you and your family. Call us to schedule your viewing of this feature-packed home in Riviera, a well-maintained, professionally managed manufactured home community!

    Tori Coil Riviera

    2038 Palm St Unit 298, Las Vegas, NV 89104
  • /40

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1810 S 8th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,934

    Last Listing Agent Kim Maddi eXp Realty

    1810 S 8th St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    • /27

      Est $415,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      4790 E Cleveland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4790 E Cleveland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home