11,730

Homes in ZIP Code 89109

Section Image
  • /35

    $199,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 897 Sq Ft

    2879 Geary Place Unit 2813, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Experience the ultimate "lock-and-leave" lifestyle in the historic, guard-gated Las Vegas Country Club. This rare first-floor retreat offers direct, unobstructed fairway views from every room, providing a tranquil, resort-style escape just minutes from the Strip. The spacious 897 sq. ft. layout features modern laminate flooring and kitchen has granite countertops and washer and dryer, 4x5 storage

    Sandy Margolin Real Broker LLC

    2879 Geary Place Unit 2813, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /44

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3111 Bel Air Dr Unit 22B, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,872

    Last Listing Agent Susann Weisse Galindo Group Real Estate

    3111 Bel Air Dr Unit 22B, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /12

      Est $847,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Paradise Rd Unit 2103, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2747 Paradise Rd Unit 2103, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jena McIntosh Award Realty

  • /26

    $180,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 897 Sq Ft

    2878 Loveland Dr Unit 2202, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Light & Bright, this spacious 1BR/1BA is pristine & comes fully furnished. Located within the guard-gated Las Vegas Country Club, this Condo truly offers resort-style living with all the amenities...Pools, Fitness Club, BBQs, Laundry Room, & on-site Management. Perched on the 2nd floor, the unit is filled with natural light and features a large tiled entryway, large primary bedroom with walk-in

    Bette Leal Century 21 Consolidated

    2878 Loveland Dr Unit 2202, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /26

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    145 E Harmon Ave Unit 3815, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,961

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    145 E Harmon Ave Unit 3815, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /27

      Est $593,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Paradise Rd Unit 305, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2747 Paradise Rd Unit 305, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adria Lawrence Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

  • /26

    $329,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bath
    • 558 Sq Ft

    3722 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 809, Las Vegas, NV 89158

    Absolutely Stunning fully remodeled modern studio at Veer tower in City Center. This fully furnished unit comes with everything you need including unlimited free Valet parking. All furniture, towels, dishes, coffee, toaster, Can lights, white cabinets & TV come complete with this unit. Just bring your toothbrush and clothes. This unit has plenty of storage, SS Bosch appliances, under-mount sink,

    Jonathan Long Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3722 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 809, Las Vegas, NV 89158
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3722 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 603, Las Vegas, NV 89158

    • 1 Bath
    • 537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,952

    Last Listing Agent Timea Szepesi Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3722 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 603, Las Vegas, NV 89158
    • /13

      Est $744,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vance Randall JMG Real Estate

  • /9

    $360,000

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $3,600,000 per Acre

    777 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Vacant land located in private secluded guard gated community, Las Vegas International Country club Estates. Build your dream home in this great location vacant lot in Las Vegas Country Club. Centrally located, close to shops, hospital, and other amenities. Be the lucky buyer to avail this opportunity in Las Vegas!

    Linda Walsh Executive Realty Services

    777 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /90

    $467,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1108 Tam o Shanter, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,124

    Last Listing Agent Lysandra Bailen Red Topaz Realty

    1108 Tam o Shanter, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /18

      Est $626,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Paradise Rd Unit 706, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2747 Paradise Rd Unit 706, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jena McIntosh Award Realty

  • /44

    $2,590,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    3750 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 3707, Las Vegas, NV 89158

    HIGH 37TH FLOOR RESIDENCE...STAND OUT FROM THE COMPETITION! MOST POPULAR FLOOR PLAN @ TRIPLE FIVE STAR WALDORF ASTORIA LAS VEGAS RESIDENCES. BREATHTAKING PRIME NORTH STRIP VIEWS TOWARDS PARIS & BELLAGIO!! THIS STUNNING ONE BEDROOM + DEN OFFERS THE FUNCTIONALITY OF A TWO BEDROOM w/ DEN/OFFICE. MOST SOUGHT AFTER RESIDENCE & IS THE EPITOME OF ABSOLUTE LUXURY!! LOCATED WITHIN CITYCENTER. ENJOY WORLD

    Michelle Manley Award Realty

    3750 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 3707, Las Vegas, NV 89158
  • /35

    $855,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3700 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1000, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,029/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,124

    Last Listing Agent MJ Blunk eXp Realty

    3700 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1000, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /17

      Est $698,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Paradise Rd Unit 1104, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2747 Paradise Rd Unit 1104, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristine Lefkowitz BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /25

    $399,995

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft

    1125 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    What's Special: A PEACEFUL GUARD-GATED GOLF COURSE LIFESTYLE IN THE CENTER OF LAS VEGAS | VINTAGE VEGAS LUXURY IN THE HISTORIC LAS VEGAS COUNTRY CLUB | MINUTES FROM THE STRIP AND CONVENTION CENTER | A LUSH GREEN OASIS | TAKE MORNING WALKS UNDER MATURE TREES AND QUIET AND INSULATED STREETS | GUARD GATED SECURITY PERFECT FOR FREQUENT TRAVELERS, PART TIME VEGAS RESIDENTS, CONVENTION AND HOSPITALITY

    Anthony Park Key Realty

    1125 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /2

    $714,600

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2877 Paradise Rd Unit 2205, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,109

2877 Paradise Rd Unit 2205, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /39

      Est $569,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Bel Air Dr Unit 5G, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3111 Bel Air Dr Unit 5G, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Branson Real THE Brokerage A RE Firm

  • /37

    $273,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bath
    • 533 Sq Ft

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 4623, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Luxurious High Rise living at the Trump. Spectacular sweeping westward views from the 46th floor. Turn key and fully furnished. Granite counters in kitchenette, SS appliances, 24 hour security, concierge and in suite dining. Signature restaurant in Hotel lobby along with luxurious Spa, fitness center and gift shop. Shuttle available to Wynn and Caesars Palace. Just steps away from the Fashion

    Eric Schumacher Schumacher Realty Group

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 4623, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /68

    $670,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    360 E Desert Inn Rd Unit 1803, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,321

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Krzysztofiak Realty ONE Group, Inc

    360 E Desert Inn Rd Unit 1803, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /52

      Est $903,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      2877 Paradise Rd Unit 401, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2877 Paradise Rd Unit 401, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Carr Pacific International Realty

  • /32

    $325,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 814 Sq Ft

    322 Karen Ave Unit 504, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    1 Bed Room. 1.5 Bathroom Condo at East Turnberry Towers. Tile Floor. Pool View, City View, Mountain View, LVCC from Balcony.A new Geothermal Heat Pump was installed in October 2025. Two parking spaces are assigned to the unit.

    Kihun Kim Kim's Realty Solutions

    322 Karen Ave Unit 504, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /2

    $2,850,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3750 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 4006, Las Vegas, NV 89158

    • 1 Bed
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Below List Price
    • $1,701/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,753,386

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Sher IS Luxury

    3750 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 4006, Las Vegas, NV 89158
    • /37

      Est $2,165,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      2857 Paradise Rd Unit 2303, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2857 Paradise Rd Unit 2303, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jena McIntosh Award Realty

  • /41

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $2,613,636 per Acre

    1400 Western Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102

    This parcel is .22 acres* Just west of the Las Vegas Strip* Zoned industrial* Located near the Punk Rock Museum, Downtown, Arts District and Las Vegas Medical District* This parcel is situated in a convenient area for both industry, automotive and tourism related enterprises. There are many businesses that service the hospitality industry and there is potential for ground leases related to area

    Mark Rink Coldwell Banker Premier

    1400 Western Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  • /38

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    322 Karen Ave Unit 2501, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,449

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Tharp Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    322 Karen Ave Unit 2501, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /51

      Est $1,046,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      2857 Paradise Rd Unit 1801, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2857 Paradise Rd Unit 1801, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Riedel Coldwell Banker Premier

  • /30

    $315,888

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft

    145 E Harmon Ave Unit 2209, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    *New Management to pay $2,700/mo NET fixed Payout* This is a premium stripside studio in very popular Tower 1 of the MGM Signature, featuring beautiful views of the Las Vegas Strip, close to the Formula 1 racetrack, and the brand new Sphere! ***AirBnB APPROVED HIGHRISE***Fully furnished suite includes kitchenette with stainless steel appliances, granite counters, built-in entertainment center, &

    Sachie H McQueen Apollon 7 Group, LLC

    145 E Harmon Ave Unit 2209, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /39

    $2,890,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3750 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 3006, Las Vegas, NV 89158

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,725/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,807,403

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Krzanich IS Luxury

    3750 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 3006, Las Vegas, NV 89158
    • /22

      Est $164,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 E Desert Inn Rd Unit 216, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      356 E Desert Inn Rd Unit 216, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Jiang Homers Realty LLC

  • /48

    $3,600,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft

    3750 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 3009, Las Vegas, NV 89158

    Perched on the 30th floor of Waldorf Astoria Las Vegas, this exceptional 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence spans 2,094 sqft and is offered fully furnished and completely turnkey for immediate luxury living. Expansive floor-to-ceiling glass frames sweeping views of the Las Vegas Strip and Bellagio Fountains, creating a dramatic backdrop from the open-concept living and dining areas—perfect for both

    Mahsheed Barghisavar Mahsheed Real Estate LLC

    3750 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 3009, Las Vegas, NV 89158
  • /27

    $314,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3726 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1709, Las Vegas, NV 89158

    • 1 Bath
    • 577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,434

    Last Listing Agent Dane Krone Virtue Real Estate Group

    3726 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1709, Las Vegas, NV 89158
    • /58

      Est $1,199,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Augusta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2900 Augusta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nelson Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /21

    $349,800

    • 1 Bath
    • 534 Sq Ft

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 4703, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Elevate your Las Vegas experience in this stunning LIKE-NEW, recently (2005) upgraded Trump Hotel studio on the 47th floor, offering breathtaking panoramic views of the iconic Las Vegas Strip and the mesmerizing Sphere. Perched high above the neon-lit action, this sleek, modern studio provides the perfect urban retreat with luxurious amenities, including a king-size bed, full kitchenette, and

    Enrique Moreno Executive Realty Services

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 4703, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /69

    $1,500,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2777 Paradise Rd Unit 2801, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,100

    Last Listing Agent Mahsheed Barghisavar Mahsheed Real Estate LLC

    2777 Paradise Rd Unit 2801, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /43

      Est $459,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Bel Air Dr Unit 9F, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3111 Bel Air Dr Unit 9F, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Belen Clark Engel & Volkers Las Vegas

  • /2

    $550,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    2857 Paradise Rd Unit 505, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Highly desirable 2-bedroom, 2-bath corner residence in Tower 2, 1,595 square feet with panoramic views of the Paradise corridor and the Las Vegas Strip.Floor-to-ceiling windows flood the home with natural light while framing breathtaking city and skyline views from multiple exposures. Beautiful, solid wood floors throughout, marble bathrooms, walls of windows frame the interior space allowing

    Tamra Trainer Platinum Real Estate Prof

    2857 Paradise Rd Unit 505, Las Vegas, NV 89109
  • /41

    $207,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 1815, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    • 1 Bath
    • 534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,103

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Ewell New Castle Realty & Property M

    2000 N Fashion Show Dr Unit 1815, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    • /49

      Est $357,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      662 Tam o Shanter, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      662 Tam o Shanter, Las Vegas, NV 89109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Aguilera Scofield Group LLC

  • /44

    $750,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    222 Karen Ave Unit 1101, Las Vegas, NV 89109

    Recently reimagined and filled with natural light, this stunning high-rise residence offers sophisticated living with panoramic views of the Las Vegas Strip and city skyline. Floor-to-ceiling windows frame the scenery while two private balconies capture iconic views—one overlooking Las Vegas Boulevard and the other facing downtown and The STRAT. The updated interior features new GE Monogram

    Richard Woods IS Luxury

    222 Karen Ave Unit 1101, Las Vegas, NV 89109

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home