18,763

Homes in ZIP Code 89110

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $317,460 per Acre

    0 Peaceful St, Sunrise Manor, NV 89110

    Beautiful corner lot! NO HOA! 0.63 Acre with stunning Las Vegas Strip, city, and mountain views, ideal for building your dream home! Enjoy peaceful living surrounded by custom homes, and convenient access to schools, parks, and Lake Mead National Recreation Area. Water and electricity available nearby. A rare opportunity to create your perfect retreat with exceptional views in a prime Las Vegas

    Jennifer Wolter Schwartz Realty

    0 Peaceful St, Sunrise Manor, NV 89110
  • /22

    $339,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4240 Caliper Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,212

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hastings office Hastings Brokerage Ltd

    4240 Caliper Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /57

      Est $441,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      5908 Katie Marie Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5908 Katie Marie Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Marton Elite Realty

  • /21

    $132,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1111 N Lamb Blvd Unit 128, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Jocelyn Sandoval

    1111 N Lamb Blvd Unit 128, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /48

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    5516 Orchard Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,173

    Last Listing Agent Richard Emanuele Simply Vegas

    5516 Orchard Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /41

      Est $210,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      891 Stratton Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      891 Stratton Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guy Raveh BluePrint Real Estate Services

  • /7

    $55,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 55, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Why keep renting when you can own for less? Step into your own 2 bed / 2 bath home-brand new, spacious, and designed for real living. Located in El Adobe Estates, a beautifully maintained, professionally managed community, this is your chance to upgrade your lifestyle without increasing your monthly cost. Call today to schedule your tour-opportunities like this don't last. Staged using AI

    Tori Coil El Adobe Estates

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 55, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /28

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4974 Sandra Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,610

    Last Listing Agent Belen Cruz The Highlands RE Group LLC

    4974 Sandra Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /29

      Est $256,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Sir Jeffery Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      342 Sir Jeffery Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas King Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /3

    $99,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 210, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Tori Coil El Adobe Estates

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 210, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /32

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6248 Sapporo Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,047

    Last Listing Agent Micaela Fernandez Maxim Realty

    6248 Sapporo Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /25

      Est $328,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Ebbetts Pass, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1320 Ebbetts Pass, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Moniasque Compass Realty & Management

  • /17

    $118,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 254, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Tori Coil El Adobe Estates

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 254, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /20

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    745 Taft Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,411

    Last Listing Agent William Ramos-Ruggero Wardley Real Estate

    745 Taft Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /25

      Est $345,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      4825 Greencreek Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4825 Greencreek Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Avila Advent Realty Elite

  • /43

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft

    563 Moon Chase St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Step into luxury in this stunning 89110 retreat! SOLAR SYSTEM INCLUDED! NO BANKS NEEDED!! SELLER FINANCE/OWNER CARRY AVAILABLE! This single story 4-bed, 3.5-bath entertainer’s dream features a 3-car garage on a massive .34-acre lot with a private pool, spa, and waterfall. The open floor plan boasts vaulted ceilings, no carpet, and a designer kitchen with granite countertops, and stainless steel

    Carlos Mezquitan eXp Realty

    563 Moon Chase St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /50

    $595,050

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    504 Sunrise Villa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,571

    Last Listing Agent Ina Medina Simply Vegas

    504 Sunrise Villa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /15

      Est $181,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 N Sloan Ln Unit F101, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      850 N Sloan Ln Unit F101, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN GRABER Black & Gold Realty

  • /7

    $95,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Tori Coil El Adobe Estates

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4928 Ronan Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,950

    Last Listing Agent Lola Mayorga Monopoly Realty & Mgmt Inc

    4928 Ronan Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /39

      Est $581,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1397 Blazing Sand St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1397 Blazing Sand St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Saunders Wardley Real Estate

  • /57

    $825,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft

    542 Radwick Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Check out this beautifully remodeled custom home with views of the Strip and mountains! 2-toned paint and engineered hardwood floors throughout the downstairs plus new LED lighting. Spacious living room features a fireplace with stone accents. Chef's kitchen with new cabinets, large island w/breakfast bar with granite counters, KitchenAid stainless appliances, stainless farm sink plus a

    Michael Page Las Vegas Realty Group

    542 Radwick Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /23

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2050 N Los Feliz St Unit 114, Sunrise Manor, NV 89156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tomie Tajima Vertex Realty & Property Manag

    2050 N Los Feliz St Unit 114, Sunrise Manor, NV 89156
  • /28

    $2,150

    Not Listed For Sale
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • 6,969 Sq Ft Lot

    6251 Desert Sun Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Beautifully remodeled single-story home available for rent! Featuring 3 bedrooms, each equipped with ceiling fan lights, and 2 fully updated bathrooms. Enjoy a fully upgraded kitchen with modern finishes, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The home also offers an additional versatile space that can be used as a second living room. Situated on an oversized lot, the backyard is designed

    Laura Ramirez-Reyes Wardley Real Estate

    6251 Desert Sun Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • 4289 Galaxy Gaze Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    $365,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    4289 Galaxy Gaze Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    The Arroway opens with an inviting foyer leading to a beautiful great room and a casual dining area with access to the rear yard. The well-appointed kitchen features an island with breakfast bar seating and a convenient pantry. Upstairs, the lovely primary bedroom is complete with a walk-in closet and a tranquil bath featuring a dual-sink vanity, a combination tub and shower, and a private water

    StoryBook Homes Builder
    4289 Galaxy Gaze Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4280 Hampshire Green Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,887

    Last Listing Agent Tom Love The Tom Love Group LLC

    4280 Hampshire Green Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /34

      Est $245,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Sir George Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      311 Sir George Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

  • /7

    $75,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Tori Coil El Adobe Estates

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 203, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /13

    $405,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4988 Sandra Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,803

    Last Listing Agent L Scott Zabriskie Signature Real Estate Group

    4988 Sandra Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /41

      Est $223,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      5514 Orchard Ln Unit 79, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5514 Orchard Ln Unit 79, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Hale Hartline Properties, LLC

  • /26

    $130,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 599 Sq Ft

    441 N Lamb Blvd Unit F, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Easy living meets functional design in this Single Story 1-Bed, 1-Bath Las Vegas Townhome. The open-concept layout features tile flooring throughout for low-maintenance appeal. The updated kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, pristine cabinetry, and stainless-steel sink, microwave, and dishwasher. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living with direct access to a private, gated covered patio

    Thomas Grambo More Realty Incorporated

    441 N Lamb Blvd Unit F, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /77

    $580,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1032 Morning Sun Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,537

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Joy Evans Compass Realty & Management

    1032 Morning Sun Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /36

      Est $404,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Henry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1505 Henry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Donald BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /58

    $629,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft

    6277 Cyclone Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    LOW HOA, MOVE-IN READY, ALL APPLIANCES INCLUDED, PLUS ADDITIONAL FLEX-SPACES | Step into this 5-bedroom, 3-bath, 3,227 sq ft home with a seamless open-concept design. The main living area flows effortlessly into the dining, family room, and kitchen—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features a large island, ample cabinetry, and direct access to a beautifully finished

    Lizbeth Castro SimpliHOM

    6277 Cyclone Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /29

    $280,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4045 La Brea Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,991

    Last Listing Agent Armando Contreras United Realty Group

    4045 La Brea Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /37

      Est $397,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Wheaties Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      522 Wheaties Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Loza-Anguiano Select Properties Group

  • /9

    $99,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 110, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Own your own home in a quiet, well-maintained neighborhood! This 3 bed/2 bath home has plenty of living space. Every day could feel like a vacation! Call us today to schedule a showing and see all the benefits of living in El Adobe Estates, a professionally managed community. Ask about our special incentive programs! This one won't last long!

    Tori Coil El Adobe Estates

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 110, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /53

    $450,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    962 Samoy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,640

    Last Listing Agent Clea Whitney Clea's Moapa Valley Realty LLC

    962 Samoy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /13

      Est $349,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      5675 Halvern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5675 Halvern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Garmendia-Ponce United Realty Group

  • /6

    $600,000

    $200K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $500,000 per Acre

    1405 N Sandhill Rd Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Rare opportunity to develop in the heart of Las Vegas! This 1.2± acre parcel falls under City of Las Vegas jurisdiction and is zoned R-2, allowing for multi-family residential development such as duplexes, townhomes, and medium-density apartments. Previously approved plans for TWO single-story 14-unit residential buildings — a total of 28 units. $140,000 Water Connection Fee already PAID —

    Darcy Barajas Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1405 N Sandhill Rd Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home