18,763

Homes in ZIP Code 89110

Section Image Section Image
    • /55

      Est $912,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Lonely Mountain Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      133 Lonely Mountain Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pitterle Real Broker LLC

  • /13

    $250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    109 Prince Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Opportunity awaits at 109 Prince Lane! This single-story Las Vegas home offers 5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, approximately 1,962 sq. ft., and a private yard with plenty of potential. The functional layout provides flexibility for future renovation, rental, or resale use. Conveniently located near shopping, schools, parks, and commuter routes, this property is ideal for an investor, contractor, or

    Michael Moretti Coldwell Banker Premier

    109 Prince Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /74

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6861 E Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,838

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boushy Sphere Real Estate

    6861 E Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /20

      Est $231,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      5517 Orchard Ln Unit 95, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5517 Orchard Ln Unit 95, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Huebert Realty Executives Southern

  • /7

    $122,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 234, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Tori Coil El Adobe Estates

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 234, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1001 Declaration Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,767

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    1001 Declaration Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /38

      Est $269,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Gretna Green Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4303 Gretna Green Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DiDi Liu Century 21 1st Priority Realty

  • /6

    $95,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 64, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Tori Coil El Adobe Estates

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 64, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /29

    $266,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2050 N Los Feliz St Unit 171, Sunrise Manor, NV 89156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,706

    Last Listing Agent David Gavic Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2050 N Los Feliz St Unit 171, Sunrise Manor, NV 89156
    • /22

      Est $198,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Stainglass Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      850 Stainglass Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Myers Keller Williams MarketPlace

  • /62

    $424,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft

    6196 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Single-story home in Las Vegas offering exceptional value for both homeowners and investors. This 4 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom property features a functional floor plan, spacious living areas, and abundant natural light throughout. The home sits on a generously sized lot with no HOA, providing flexibility for RV parking, additional storage, or future expansion. Ideal for first-time home buyers, rental

    Lam Nguyen LPT Realty LLC

    6196 E Owens Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /17

    $357,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5553 Super Bowl Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,914

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Salsbury Centennial Real Estate

    5553 Super Bowl Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /16

      Est $231,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      5552 Orchard Ln Unit 121, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5552 Orchard Ln Unit 121, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mix Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /14

    $63,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 76, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Tori Coil El Adobe Estates

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 76, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6165 Stanley Park Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,381

    Last Listing Agent Alan Vasquez Signature Real Estate Group

    6165 Stanley Park Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /27

      Est $175,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 N Sloan Ln Unit C102, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      930 N Sloan Ln Unit C102, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Evenden LIFE Realty District

  • 4260 Lunar Lullaby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    $369,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    4260 Lunar Lullaby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Love everything about this home. Prepping meals is a breeze with the large center island and ample counter space. The open-concept great room is the perfect atmosphere for entertaining, with connectivity to the dining room. The appealing primary bedroom suite boasts a secluded bath and ample closet space. Finishes in this home include stunning vinyl flooring and window coverings. The community is

    StoryBook Homes Builder
    4260 Lunar Lullaby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /45

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4013 Alameda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,658

    Last Listing Agent Karina Ayala Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4013 Alameda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /39

      Est $353,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      4113 Dongola Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4113 Dongola Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Schwartz Redfin

  • /18

    $85,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 162, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Tori Coil El Adobe Estates

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 162, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /26

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1590 Desertaire Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,843

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Mariscal-Marquez Galindo Group Real Estate

    1590 Desertaire Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /29

      Est $175,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 N Sloan Ln Unit J102, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      840 N Sloan Ln Unit J102, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Barberini Avalon Realty & Oaktree Mgmt

  • /16

    $116,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $552,381 per Acre

    0 Vista Valley St, Sunrise Manor, NV 89110

    A TOTAL OF .95 ACRES, EQUIVALENT TO A 41,382 SQFT LOT! MOUNTIAN AND CITY VIEWS. THIS PARCEL 140-35-302-017, WHICH IS .21 ACRES (9,148 SQFT) AT $116,000 MLS#2555071, MUST BE SOLD TOGETHER WITH PARCEL 140-35-302-016, WHICH IS .74 ACRES (32,234 SQFT) AT $159,000 MLS #2555254. THEY ARE BOTH ADJACENT TO EACH OTHER. TOTAL ASKING PRICE FOR BOTH PARCELS IS $275,000. CASH ONLY, HOWEVER, SHOULD YOU SEEK A

    mabel diaz United Realty Group

    0 Vista Valley St, Sunrise Manor, NV 89110
  • /43

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    566 Searchlight Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,062

    Last Listing Agent Evan Rodgers Keller Williams MarketPlace

    566 Searchlight Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /32

      Est $363,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Battle Mountain Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      521 Battle Mountain Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Chen LIFE Realty District

  • /14

    $173,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    PROPERTY HAS BEEN COMPLETELY RENOVATED -PERFECT CONDITION AND SUPER SPACIOUS 1BED/1BATH TOWNHOUSE...KITCHEN GRANITE COUNTERTOPS AND TILE FLOORING THROUGHOUT THE PROPERTY...OPEN FLOOR PLAN IS VERY FUNCTIONAL AND ELEGANT ...LOCATION OF THE BUILDING IS VERY PRIVATE TOWARDS THE BACK OF THE BUILDING -COMMUNITY HAS EVERYTHING FOR AN ACTIVE RESIDENT

    Tony Lucero United Realty Group

    Unlisted Address
  • /46

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5836 Dunedin Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,613

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Anderson Real Broker LLC

    5836 Dunedin Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /12

      Est $177,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Bel Port Dr Unit 114, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      110 Bel Port Dr Unit 114, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Risa Mallari Wardley Real Estate

  • /20

    $310,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    108 Sirnoble St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    This beautiful single-story home Features: 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. No HOA, Great curb appeal with an enhanced view and private side-entry access. Inside, you’ll find LVP flooring throughout the main living areas, vaulted ceilings, and a cozy brick fireplace in the living room. The kitchen features: Large cabinets, solid surface countertops, recessed lighting, and stainless steel appliances*.

    David Ramirez Signature Real Estate Group

    108 Sirnoble St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /78

    $557,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    822 Crazyhorse Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,398

    Last Listing Agent May Martinez Signature Real Estate Group

    822 Crazyhorse Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Bel Port Dr Unit 211, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      210 Bel Port Dr Unit 211, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WARREN CHANEY Compass Realty & Management

  • /9

    $109,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 216, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Tori Coil El Adobe Estates

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 216, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /33

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6351 Davidson Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,117

    Last Listing Agent Lynnette Martin Performance Realty Inc

    6351 Davidson Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /33

      Est $796,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Spanish View Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      478 Spanish View Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stella Fleysher Simply Vegas

  • /15

    $300,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    1400 Greenbare Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Investor special! Tremendous potential with a wonderful corner lot.

    Lee Barrett Barrett & Co, Inc

    1400 Greenbare Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10 Yew Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,655

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

    10 Yew Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /22

      Est $256,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Roxella Ln Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      555 Roxella Ln Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Fajardo Innova Realty & Management

  • /9

    $129,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 180, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Ready for some fun in the sun? Right now, you can purchase a 2022 3 bed/2 bath, 1120 sq. ft. home for only $129,900.00 plus lot fees. This home is located in El Adobe Estates, a family-oriented, professionally managed manufactured home community. Call today and make an appointment to view this home. Flexible financing options are available!

    Tori Coil El Adobe Estates

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 180, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /18

    $309,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2050 N Los Feliz St Unit 170, Sunrise Manor, NV 89156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,942

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Hoffman Executive Realty Services

    2050 N Los Feliz St Unit 170, Sunrise Manor, NV 89156
    • /40

      Est $374,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 Alameda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4117 Alameda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home