18,763

Homes in ZIP Code 89110

Section Image
  • /20

    $72,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    3700 Stewart Ave Unit 188, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Come and try renting a home at Bonanza Village! This is a family-friendly, well-maintained, professionally managed manufactured home community. Right now, Bonanza Village, has a model year 2021, 3 bed/2 bath, 1056.00 sq. ft. home! Call us today to schedule a viewing and find out how easy it can be to move into a new home! Dealer: Realty Systems Nevada, Inc.

    Mark Socia Bonanza Village

    3700 Stewart Ave Unit 188, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /3

    $257,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3933 Harris Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,712

    Last Listing Agent Donnella Cope Reflections Real Estate Group

    3933 Harris Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /27

      Est $260,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Sir David Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      122 Sir David Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Palomo PMI Henderson

  • /30

    $154,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 599 Sq Ft

    413 N Lamb Blvd Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Beautiful Upgraded 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom offered just $155,000. This move in ready property features an open layout with modern finishes. Enjoy welcoming living Space with an enclose patio in front of the property. Perfect for First-time buyer, downsizes or investors.

    Pilar Nizama Signature Real Estate Group

    413 N Lamb Blvd Unit C, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    116 Sirnoble St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,043

    Last Listing Agent Giselle Capdevila Capdevila Realty LLC

    116 Sirnoble St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /29

      Est $318,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Linn Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      435 Linn Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Geckler Keller Williams MarketPlace

  • /8

    $98,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 100, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Tori Coil El Adobe Estates

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 100, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /92

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5771 Auckland Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,466

    Last Listing Agent James Bandy Platinum Real Estate Prof

    5771 Auckland Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /28

      Est $396,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      4516 Fireside Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4516 Fireside Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fred Ocon Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /10

    $122,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 34, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bathroom has all the space you need to be comfortable and entertain! The windows allow for natural light to enter into the home and cultivate a charming feel. The lovely kitchen will allow for you to enjoy cooking meals for your family, and entertain friends! Call us today to schedule an appointment.

    Tori Coil El Adobe Estates

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 34, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /11

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1075 Greymouth St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,869

    Last Listing Agent carlos ramirez City Villa Realty & Management

    1075 Greymouth St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /13

      Est $304,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Stevens St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1113 Stevens St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Geib Century 21 Americana

  • /54

    $1,980,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    5976 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    RARE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN THIS HORSE PROPERTY WITH 4.860 ACRES. THIS BEAUTIFULL HOME WAS RECENTLY REMODELED. THIS HOME FEATURES 4 OVER SIZE ROOMS, 3 BATH. 2 OF THE BEDROOMS ARE MASTER ROOMS.KITCHEN HAS ALL STAINLESS-STEEL APPLIANCES, QUARTZ COUNTER TOPS, PANTRY, ISLAND AND RO WATER SYSTEM. CROWN MOLDING THROUGHOUT, TILE FLOORING THROUGHOUT, SHUTTER BLINDS. EXTERIOR FEATURES CIRCULAR DRIVEWAY, HUGE

    Tony De La Torre United Realty Group

    5976 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /80

    $840,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6855 Stone Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,420

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Henkle Prominent Realty Group LLC

    6855 Stone Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /31

      Est $212,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 Linn Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      394 Linn Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Orellana Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /24

    $189,777

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft

    211 N Lamb Blvd Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    CHARMING TOWNHOUSE ,FIREPLACE IN THE LIVING ROOM, COVERED SUN ROOM , FRONT PORCH , AND BACK PATIO COVERED PARKING. TILE FLOORING , COME SEE THIS CHARMING TOWNHOUSE TODAY. ALMOST 1,000 SQ FT 2 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHROOMS LOCATED WALKING DISTANCE OF SHOPPING, RESTAURANTS, AND BUS STOPS

    Antonio Gastelum Advent Realty Elite

    211 N Lamb Blvd Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /17

    $219,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4533 Ross Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,058

    Last Listing Agent Zoila Sanchez-Escobedo Agent House

    4533 Ross Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /48

      Est $1,118,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      7010 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89142

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7010 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Amezquita Epique Realty

  • /28

    $149,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    543 N Lamb Blvd Unit 55, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Located in the all ages manufactured home community of Arrow Palms Mobile Home Park, this previously owned 2023 Champion home has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms at approximately 1,306 square feet. This home comes with a full kitchen appliance package and washer/dryer hook-ups. Plus, it has a spacious layout that includes a two living rooms, and is in a great location within our community, and much

    Kimberly Francesconi Arrow Palms Mobile Home Park

    543 N Lamb Blvd Unit 55, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /43

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1082 Palmerston St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,062

    Last Listing Agent Julie Henning Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1082 Palmerston St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /52

      Est $419,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Berry Ridge Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1060 Berry Ridge Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rigo Garcia Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /12

    $549,000

    $100K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft

    6449 Elizabethtown Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Beautiful 4 bdrm 2.5 Bath Home! with ample space suitable for Comfortable and multi-generational living. Home features downstairs Master Bedroom with private entertainment retreat upstairs, All 4 bedrooms are generously sized, Extra room upstairs can be used as additional 5th bedroom, office, or gym. Remodeled kitchen boasts quartz countertops, modern lighting and brand new stainless steel

    Joaquin Ceballos Executive Realty Services

    6449 Elizabethtown Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /24

    $194,900

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    886 Slumpstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,225

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Howland Success Realty

    886 Slumpstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /25

      Est $441,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 N Sloan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      748 N Sloan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Garcia eXp Realty

  • /17

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft

    326 Linn Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Calling all investors! Property currently has a month to month tenant in place at $1300/month. 2 bedroom single story townhouse with a quaint private yard. 3 designated parking spaces with private access to home. Remodeled with new paint, custom tile flooring, upgraded granite counters, white cabinets, stainless steel appliances, remodeled bathroom. Community has a beautiful park area with large

    STAN HICKS Coldwell Banker Premier

    326 Linn Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /54

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    723 Straight St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,590

    Last Listing Agent Esther Garcia United Realty Group

    723 Straight St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /37

      Est $228,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Coral Reef Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3806 Coral Reef Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

  • /5

    $84,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 116, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    El Adobe Estates, a professionally managed, well-maintained manufactured home community, currently has a 880 sq. ft. home with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms for sale. Take advantage of this offer now and live in one of the state's most attractive areas. Call and schedule a viewing of this home and ask about our current promotions! *Staged using AI

    Tori Coil El Adobe Estates

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 116, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /25

    $399,999

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1286 N Sloan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,294

    Last Listing Agent Ania Blood Coldwell Banker Premier

    1286 N Sloan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /28

      Est $461,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      5790 Kristen Lee Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5790 Kristen Lee Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wesley Weast eXp Realty

  • /23

    $130,000

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 599 Sq Ft

    441 N Lamb Blvd Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Convenient Single Story Las Vegas townhome 1-bed 1-bath. Head directly through your own gated, covered patio entrance into the open-concept layout with tile flooring throughout. The updated kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, pristine cabinetry, and stainless-steel appliances. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living with direct access to a private, gated covered patio through the sliding

    Thomas Grambo More Realty Incorporated

    441 N Lamb Blvd Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    910 N Sloan Ln Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,909

    Last Listing Agent Dakki Law Nevada Real Estate Corp

    910 N Sloan Ln Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /34

      Est $255,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      5330 E Charleston Blvd Unit 92, Las Vegas, NV 89142

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5330 E Charleston Blvd Unit 92, Las Vegas, NV 89142

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donovan Reyes Galindo Group Real Estate

  • /46

    $899,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft

    264 N Hollywood Blvd Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Immaculate single-story home with pool/spa, 3-car garage, and stunning Strip views. Offering 3,736 sqft, 4 bedrooms + den, this original-owner home is meticulously maintained. Open floorplan with high ceilings, spacious living and family rooms, and upgraded 9"x60" SPC stone plastic composite vinyl plank throughout. Private primary suite features backyard access, a spacious walk-in closet, a

    Floody Rivera AMaxima Realty and Property Ma

    264 N Hollywood Blvd Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4100 Montebello Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,912

    Last Listing Agent Olga Valenzuela Solis City National Properties

    4100 Montebello Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /39

      Est $794,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Sunset Villa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      478 Sunset Villa Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fisk Coldwell Banker Premier

  • /40

    $248,990

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft

    136 Sir George Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    WOW!! MUST SEE - Just Finished Major Remodeling! Awesome Home With Huge NEW KITCHEN With All New Shaker CABINETS And Quartz COUNTERS - REMODELED BATHROOMS - Fresh 2 Tone PAINT - Upgraded CARPET And Waterproof Laminate FLOORING - New Stainless APPLIANCES - Large Living Room & Family Room - Separate LAUNDRY ROOM With Cabinets - Primary With Big Walk-In Closet - New Faucets, Fixtures, Sinks, Lines,

    Keri McKee Cornel Realty LLC

    136 Sir George Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /26

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    408 Rhoda St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,426

    Last Listing Agent Oliver Tolentino Evolve Realty

    408 Rhoda St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    • /36

      Est $415,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      5947 Zawawi Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5947 Zawawi Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Plantone Vegas International Properties

  • /10

    $87,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 251, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    Tori Coil El Adobe Estates

    825 N Lamb Blvd Unit 251, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home