466

Recently Sold Homes in 89110

Section Image
  • /23

    $188,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    833 Hedge Way Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,533

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Robles eXp Realty

    833 Hedge Way Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /31

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4649 Cuva Ct Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,931

    Last Listing Agent Zareth Arnold Toro Realty

    4649 Cuva Ct Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /66

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    652 Red Lake Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,496

    Last Listing Agent James Bandy Platinum Real Estate Prof

    652 Red Lake Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /36

    $423,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1009 Greenbank St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,816

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Mendoza eXp Realty

    1009 Greenbank St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4829 Hot Springs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,777

    Last Listing Agent Christina Flores-Timm Redfin

    4829 Hot Springs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4608 Diamond Head Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,072

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    4608 Diamond Head Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /22

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5383 E Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,908

    Last Listing Agent Astrid Rodriguez Signature Real Estate Group

    5383 E Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /24

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    49 Del Amo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,965

    Last Listing Agent Yakelin Martinez-Carvajal Executive Realty Services

    49 Del Amo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /29

    $173,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    227 N Lamb Blvd Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,851

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Peterson SimpliHOM

    227 N Lamb Blvd Unit A, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /21

    $198,900

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    920 N Sloan Ln Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,760

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Mariscal-Marquez Galindo Group Real Estate

    920 N Sloan Ln Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /64

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1565 Pasture Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,609

    Last Listing Agent Larry DeCoursey eXp Realty

    1565 Pasture Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /43

    $735,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6960 Coldwater Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,551

    Last Listing Agent Alma Perez Luxury Homes of Las Vegas

    6960 Coldwater Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /69

    $780,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    385 Lailani St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,201

    Last Listing Agent Lavert Benefield eXp Realty

    385 Lailani St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /3

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3504 Chevy Chase Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,971

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ross Empire Realty & Management

    3504 Chevy Chase Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /43

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4998 Sandra Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,251

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Batchelor Real Broker LLC

    4998 Sandra Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /21

    $385,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    329 Lehman St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,331

    Last Listing Agent Jake Neville Platinum Real Estate Prof

    329 Lehman St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /18

    $343,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    653 Lineshack Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,213

    Last Listing Agent Nora Aguirre Epique Realty

    653 Lineshack Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /36

    $511,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    738 Rossmore Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,868

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ord KNJ Real Estate

    738 Rossmore Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /11

    $168,400

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    579 Roxella Ln Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,657

    Last Listing Agent Lori Davidge Flat Fee Pros

    579 Roxella Ln Unit D, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /39

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    544 N Fogg St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,074

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Whipple Realty ONE Group, Inc

    544 N Fogg St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /27

    $374,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5762 Yerington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,608

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Zechel Keller Williams MarketPlace

    5762 Yerington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /43

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2050 N Los Feliz St Unit 162, Sunrise Manor, NV 89156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,558

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Serrano Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2050 N Los Feliz St Unit 162, Sunrise Manor, NV 89156
  • /44

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6630 Cave Rock Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,245

    Last Listing Agent Roger Ayala LIFE Realty District

    6630 Cave Rock Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /26

    $449,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    878 Samoy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,769

    Last Listing Agent Gio Carmona United Realty Group

    878 Samoy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /27

    $499,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1086 Eastridge Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,474

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gonzales Anchor One Real Estate

    1086 Eastridge Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /17

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3933 Lighthouse Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,153

    Last Listing Agent Susan Marlowe Impress Realty LLC

    3933 Lighthouse Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /2

    $394,500

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    817 Bladensburg St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,783

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kirk Alchemy Investments RE

    817 Bladensburg St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /18

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    653 Lineshack Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,213

    Last Listing Agent Cici Chen eProNet Realty

    653 Lineshack Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /35

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1413 Culley St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,252

    Last Listing Agent Roger Ayala LIFE Realty District

    1413 Culley St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5805 Dana Rogers Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,759

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Sanedrin Summit Properties

    5805 Dana Rogers Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /10

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4800 Chantilly Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,597

    Last Listing Agent Erika Carbajal United Realty Group

    4800 Chantilly Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /20

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6242 Halehaven Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,038

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Weldon Las Vegas Realty Group

    6242 Halehaven Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /35

    $558,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1295 Los Meadows Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,235

    Last Listing Agent Juan Lopez Realty of America LLC

    1295 Los Meadows Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /28

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    213 N Lamb Blvd Unit F, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,084

    Last Listing Agent Steven Cannon Serhant

    213 N Lamb Blvd Unit F, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /18

    $361,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    866 Palmerston St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,525

    Last Listing Agent Marcelo Musi Solstice Real Estate Group

    866 Palmerston St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /31

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1105 Marion Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,702

    Last Listing Agent Juan Lopez Realty of America LLC

    1105 Marion Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /36

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    59 N Christy Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,620

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Valadez Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    59 N Christy Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /67

    $759,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    380 Peaceful St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,911

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Heiser JMG Real Estate

    380 Peaceful St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /31

    $350,988

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3624 Chevy Chase Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,052

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Ortega United Realty Group

    3624 Chevy Chase Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /41

    $321,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    421 Carlin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,816

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    421 Carlin Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home