466

Recently Sold Homes in 89110

Section Image
  • /30

    $219,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    867 Flagstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,336

    Last Listing Agent Dave Gill Realty ONE Group, Inc

    867 Flagstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /8

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    213 Ronald Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,225

    Last Listing Agent Lizandra Diaz Sosa United Realty Group

    213 Ronald Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /20

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1278 N Sloan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,046

    Last Listing Agent Chong Chong Signature Real Estate Group

    1278 N Sloan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /60

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    97 Sir George Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,488

    Last Listing Agent Leal Gill Wardley Real Estate

    97 Sir George Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /61

    $930,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6520 Turtle Hill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 11 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 4,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,842

    Last Listing Agent Todd Geib The Russell Group

    6520 Turtle Hill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /55

    $530,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6141 Babson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,377

    Last Listing Agent Joel Torres Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6141 Babson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /11

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    725 Weatherstone Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,230

    Last Listing Agent Angie Parks Realty ONE Group, Inc

    725 Weatherstone Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /49

    $589,900

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5612 Super Bowl Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,364

    Last Listing Agent Fernanda Kriese Redfin

    5612 Super Bowl Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /47

    $448,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1282 N Sloan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,172

    Last Listing Agent Realtor Tony Espinoza Excellence Fine Living Realty

    1282 N Sloan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /5

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    951 N Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $337,553 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,779

    Last Listing Agent Mark Anthony Rua ERA Brokers Consolidated

    951 N Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /61

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    835 Market Crest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,566

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Tillman Realty ONE Group, Inc

    835 Market Crest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /35

    $320,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    200 Sacramento Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,958

    Last Listing Agent Niramol Manmalai Weichert Realtors-Millennium

    200 Sacramento Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /12

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    917 Snug Harbor St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,809

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Hyde Simply Vegas

    917 Snug Harbor St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /35

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6561 Alma White St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,938

    Last Listing Agent Doug Sawyer ERA Brokers Consolidated

    6561 Alma White St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /24

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5653 White Cap St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,489

    Last Listing Agent Jennyfer Poveda United Realty Group

    5653 White Cap St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /33

    $433,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    325 Ronald Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,030

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Garcia Keller Williams MarketPlace

    325 Ronald Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /19

    $246,225

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    173 Betty Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Hyde Simply Vegas

    173 Betty Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1219 Prairie View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,219

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    1219 Prairie View Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5333 Botanical Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,119

    Last Listing Agent Esther Garcia United Realty Group

    5333 Botanical Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /26

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4612 Soda Ash Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,480

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hastings office Hastings Brokerage Ltd

    4612 Soda Ash Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /44

    $740,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6209 Exquisite Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,213

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Larrach Platinum Real Estate Prof

    6209 Exquisite Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4496 Arlington Park Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,363

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Cazares Real Broker LLC

    4496 Arlington Park Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /26

    $369,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    117 Palisade Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,621

    Last Listing Agent Angela Picozzi Picozzi Real Estate LLC

    117 Palisade Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /50

    $581,800

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6582 Cartgate Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,658

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kirk Alchemy Investments RE

    6582 Cartgate Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4437 Isabella Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,997

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gluskin Real Broker LLC

    4437 Isabella Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /37

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3636 Asbury Hill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,564

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lowe Lyons Share Real Estate

    3636 Asbury Hill Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    239 Lyra Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,295

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    239 Lyra Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /50

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1519 Deerford Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,043

    Last Listing Agent Iryna Sysenko Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1519 Deerford Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4801 Sunny Brook Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,316

    Last Listing Agent Rene Barahona Toro Realty

    4801 Sunny Brook Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5435 Requa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,545

    Last Listing Agent Donna Kelton Century 21 Consolidated

    5435 Requa Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /27

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5753 E Monroe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,622

    Last Listing Agent MANUEL OLIVAS LIFE Realty District

    5753 E Monroe Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /41

    $439,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5540 Rabbit Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,098

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas McCombs Sin City R E & Management LLC

    5540 Rabbit Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /14

    $238,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4239 Brockton Green Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,059

    Last Listing Agent Michael Beverford United Realty Group

    4239 Brockton Green Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /16

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    123 Sirnoble St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,144

    Last Listing Agent Lautaro Gomez-Sallovitz United Realty Group

    123 Sirnoble St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /13

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4310 Lynnann Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,903

    Last Listing Agent Monina Ong Keller Williams MarketPlace

    4310 Lynnann Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /36

    $352,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4201 Sunrise Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,551

    Last Listing Agent John Sullivan Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    4201 Sunrise Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /47

    $479,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    881 Stonehenge St, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,456

    Last Listing Agent Rayne Alexander Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    881 Stonehenge St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /12

    $341,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1112 Cold Stream Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,191

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Williams Shirley D. Williams

    1112 Cold Stream Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /47

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5583 Orchard Ln Unit 152, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,487

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lysen Realty 360

    5583 Orchard Ln Unit 152, Las Vegas, NV 89110
  • /29

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5629 Caladonia Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,931

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    5629 Caladonia Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home