13,839

Homes in ZIP Code 89115

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $614,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3,212 Sq Ft

    1830 Dwarf Star Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Great Investment Property. Very well maintained fourplex. Lake Mead Villas, a secure, planned communitywith mature landscaping, playground and pool. Built in 1988 with a Cape Cod design, all units are 2bedroom 1 bath with an open floor plan, tile and vinyl floors, separate laundry in each unit. Super cleanCondo Complex located close to schools, shopping with tree lined streets for

    Agent Photo

    Ryan Crighton

    Rothwell Gornt Companies

    (725) 217-3584

    1830 Dwarf Star Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /17

    Starting at $1,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Set amongst greenery on tree-laden grounds, Eagle Trace Apartments is a picture-perfect community right outside Nellis Air Force Base. Our one, two, and three bedroom Las Vegas apartments for rent are ideal for veterans, active-duty military, and anyone searching for a charming and comfortable home base. From the stainless-steel appliances in the chef-quality kitchen to the five resort-style

    Eagle Trace Apartments

    (725) 726-4196

    5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /19

    $378,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3870 E Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,680

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    3870 E Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    • /27

      Est $159,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 E Craig Rd Unit 1134, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4730 E Craig Rd Unit 1134, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kinniburgh Limestone Investments LLC

  • /30

    $374,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft

    1811 Lincoln Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Built in 2023 and packed with value, this move-in ready home checks all the boxes! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a highly desirable downstairs room; ideal for a home office, playroom, or guest suite. The functional floor plan, modern finishes, and low-maintenance lifestyle make this home perfect for today’s buyer. Don’t miss your opportunity to own a newer home without the wait!

    Claudia Moreno

    Simply Vegas

    (725) 485-8607

    1811 Lincoln Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /33

    Starting at $1,233

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Say hello to your desert oasis in North Las Vegas at Topaz Springs! Choose from spacious 1-, 2-, or 3-bedroom floor plans with walk-in closets, wood flooring, air conditioning, and private patios perfect for desert evenings. Cool off in our sparkling pool, soak up the sun on the sundeck, or hit your goals in our top-tier gym. Challenge your neighbors on the racquetball courts, or mingle at our

    Topaz Springs

    (725) 373-2292

    3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /27

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3686 Lincoln Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,542

    Last Listing Agent Larry Wilson Cornerstone Realty Group

    3686 Lincoln Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Golden Afternoon St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1661 Golden Afternoon St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Churchill HomeSmart Encore

  • /40

    $259,999

    $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    3809 E Pecan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Property comes with the land, Recorded and Considered Real Property, Loans are accepted on this property. Well-maintained 4-bedroom home showing true pride of ownership. An extension was added by a previous owner, providing an additional 198 sq. ft. (no permits on file). Total sq ft is 1318. The primary bedroom features a spacious walk-in closet. Tile flooring runs through the kitchen, dining

    Agent Photo

    Alcira Arellano

    United Realty Group

    (725) 527-8421

    3809 E Pecan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /50

    Starting at $1,425 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds

    1700 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Welcome to Parc 17! Our excellent Las Vegas, Nevada, apartment community defines an extraordinary lifestyle. Inspired by urban living, the selections we offer are truly outstanding. We've included options to accommodate everyone and every lifestyle. Enjoy a charming neighborhood environment complete with retail shopping, dining, banking, and a variety of other businesses offering services and

    Parc 17

    (725) 223-9338

    1700 N Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /16

    $336,740

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4241 Vivenda St Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,714

    4241 Vivenda St Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    • /4

      Est $349,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      3911 Pocket Watch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3911 Pocket Watch Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Churchill HomeSmart Encore

  • /15

    $665,000

    • 3,290 Sq Ft

    4796 Nova Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Attention investors looking to expand your portfolio or seeking a property with strong rental potential inthe Las Vegas market. This prime investment opportunity features a well-maintained quadplex with TWONEWLY REMODELED UNITS AND NO HOA fee. The property consists of four spacious 2 bedrooms/ 1bathrooms units. Each unit includes a storage closet for tenants. Conveniently located,

    Agent Photo

    Ryan Crighton

    Rothwell Gornt Companies

    (725) 257-7772

    4796 Nova Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /38

    Starting at $937

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Welcome to Sunset Terrace, a comfortable and inviting apartment community located in the heart of Northeast Las Vegas. We believe that home should be a peaceful retreat that keeps you connected to everything you need. Our community offers the perfect blend of a friendly, neighborhood atmosphere and incredible convenience for work, school, and play. Schedule a tour today!

    Sunset Terrace

    (725) 227-7751

    2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /42

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4142 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,294

    Last Listing Agent Howard Bobson Commercial West Brokers

    4142 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    • /4

      Est $408,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      4640 Poetic Author Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4640 Poetic Author Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Churchill HomeSmart Encore

  • /42

    $350,000

    $48K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft

    4057 Pioneer Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Welcome to this thoughtfully designed newer two-story home, offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Every detail has been intentionally curated, giving the home a modern and functional flow that’s both stylish and practical. Step inside to find an inviting layout perfect for relaxing or entertaining, with natural light highlighting the open spaces. The exterior features low-maintenance

    Agent Photo

    Jack Greenberg

    Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    (702) 996-5840

    4057 Pioneer Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /30

    Starting at $895

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience at Pinnacle Apartments, conveniently situated on Las Vegas Blvd in the vibrant Sunrise Manor area. Our gated community offers thoughtfully designed studio, one, and two-bedroom floor plans featuring essential modern touches like air conditioning, well-equipped kitchens, and expansive windows that invite natural light. Residents enjoy a

    Pinnacle Apartments

    (725) 220-3509

    4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2244 Pariva St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,678

    Last Listing Agent Jennyfer Poveda United Realty Group

    2244 Pariva St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    • /43

      Est $259,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      5141 Steep Cliffs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5141 Steep Cliffs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Petty THE Brokerage A RE Firm

  • /22

    $299,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    4558 Lime Straight Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Huge Price Reduction!!! Come and get it before it's gone. This is a rare opportunity to own this home in a gated community! Granite Countertops in the kitchen, Vinyl Wood flooring, Plenty of Cabinets, Brand New Water Heater, whole house water filtration system!!! Very Private Covered Patio, attached 2 car garage, Community Pool, Spa, Low HOA! Seller's highly motivated!!!

    Agent Photo

    Dave Gill

    Realty ONE Group, Inc

    (702) 830-7283

    4558 Lime Straight Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /4

    Starting at $900 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2950 Clifford St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Sunrise Manor Apartments

    (323) 622-7311

    2950 Clifford St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /34

    $143,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1830 N Pecos Rd Unit 236, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,861

    Last Listing Agent Jack Greenberg Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    1830 N Pecos Rd Unit 236, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    • /3

      Est $372,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3688 High Prairie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3688 High Prairie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Churchill HomeSmart Encore

  • /41

    $260,000

    $37K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft

    4648 Woolcomber St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Step inside this welcoming townhome featuring an open, easy-to-live-in floor plan. The kitchen offers granite countertops, recessed lighting, and plenty of cabinet space, opening seamlessly to the main living area — perfect for everyday comfort. Tile flooring runs throughout the home, making upkeep a breeze.The primary suite includes its own bath with a walk-in shower. Enjoy the benefits of a

    Agent Photo

    Carley Rae

    Real Broker LLC

    (702) 941-8070

    4648 Woolcomber St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /35

    Starting at $1,050 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2068 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Lake Mead Estates is conveniently located at the corner of Nellis Blvd and Lake Mead Blvd. We are walking distance to banks/ATM's, groceries, convenient stores and bus stops.We offer pool, jacuzzi, dog park and playground. We have 1 assigned covered parking and additional open parking space for residents. Our units comes with dishwasher, washer and dryer, full size stove/oven and

    Lake Mead Estates

    (725) 227-8335

    2068 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /54

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4608 Amberley Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,408

    Last Listing Agent Clark Kiat-ong Keller Williams VIP

    4608 Amberley Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    • /31

      Est $457,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      6148 Vista Teal Ln Unit Lot 25, North Las Vegas, NV 89115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6148 Vista Teal Ln Unit Lot 25, North Las Vegas, NV 89115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,990
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Aiello D R Horton Inc

  • /12

    $725,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3,936 Sq Ft

    1670 N Lamont St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Great investment fully rented 4-plex. All units are 2 beds, 2 baths with stove, dishwasher, refrigerator, washer & dryer included. Ceiling fans & tile flooring throughout. Primary bedroom includes a walk-in closet. Private patios & balconies with exterior storage room.

    Agent Photo

    James Sharp

    SimpliHOM

    (702) 707-0553

    1670 N Lamont St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /35

    Starting at $1,057 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1830 N Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Pecos Creek Blue

    (888) 421-3546

    1830 N Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /23

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4544 Velvet Oak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,005

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Flores Wardley Real Estate

    4544 Velvet Oak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    • /25

      Est $456,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      6136 Vista Teal Ln Unit Lot 22, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6136 Vista Teal Ln Unit Lot 22, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,990
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Aiello D R Horton Inc

  • /19

    $629,999

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft

    3975 Judson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    Experience the perfect blend of space, versatility, and country charm with this sensational horse property set on over half an acre (25,700 sq ft). This beautifully remodeled home features 6 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offering endless possibilities for multi-generational living or income potential. Step inside to discover new tile and wood laminate flooring, stunning quartz countertops,

    Agent Photo

    Alcira Arellano

    United Realty Group

    (725) 237-5806

    3975 Judson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /20

    Starting at $950 Plus Fees

    • Studio

    5300 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    The Rubix, a re-invented collection of economical studio apartment homes, was crafted with you in mind. Catering to many lifestyles, studio living is not only cost-effective, but it’s practical as well. Conveniently located in the North East area of the Las Vegas valley, The Rubix offers quick and easy access to Nellis Air Force Base, The Las Vegas Motor Speedway, and the I 15 North. Shopping and

    Patriot Suites

    (725) 227-6345

    5300 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /27

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6224 Boulder Rise St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,109

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Keller KNJ Real Estate

    6224 Boulder Rise St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    • /26

      Est $274,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      4637 Pencester St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4637 Pencester St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,888
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Moore Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

  • /4

    $1,650,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 3.7 Acres
    • $445,946 per Acre

    N/A N Nellis Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89115

    The property spans 3.7 acres and offers significant potential for uses such as light industrial, mini-storage, or truck services. It is conveniently accessible from Nellis Boulevard and is located near the Nellis Air Force Base back gate, as well as I-15 and I-215. The seller, a charitable foundation, is seeking to liquidate the property. The sale is subject to court approval, which can be easily

    Agent Photo

    Jack Woodcock

    BHHS Nevada Properties

    (888) 973-3640

    N/A N Nellis Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /17

    $1,645 Plus Fees

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4201 E Craig Rd Unit 3091, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1645/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1645/moLanding's apartments at Sonata are designed

    (628) 250-5643

    4201 E Craig Rd Unit 3091, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  • /19

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4980 Apollostar Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,904

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Crighton Rothwell Gornt Companies

    4980 Apollostar Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      6124 Vista Teal Ln Unit Lot 19, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6124 Vista Teal Ln Unit Lot 19, Las Vegas, NV 89115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,990
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Calmes Century Communities of Nevada

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home