350

Recently Sold Homes in 89115

Section Image
  • /41

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2363 Rock Slide Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,829

    Last Listing Agent Perla Valdez Robles AARE

    2363 Rock Slide Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /42

    $325,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4020 Pamela Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,258

    Last Listing Agent Howard Bobson Commercial West Brokers

    4020 Pamela Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /46

    $366,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3644 San Pascual Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,909

    Last Listing Agent Angel Flores Blue Diamond Realty LLC

    3644 San Pascual Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /18

    $399,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3908 Longfellow St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,155

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Valiente LPT Realty, LLC

    3908 Longfellow St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4358 Crystal Peak Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Ana Las Vegas Investments & Realty

    4358 Crystal Peak Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /11

    $290,265

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4249 Vivenda St Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    4249 Vivenda St Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /52

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2131 Pillar Pointe St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,449

    Last Listing Agent Marivie Davis Barrett & Co, Inc

    2131 Pillar Pointe St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /23

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4610 Lime Straight Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,295

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Christon DC Realty LLC

    4610 Lime Straight Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /46

    $342,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1952 Metamora St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,420

    Last Listing Agent Antony Bailey LPT Realty, LLC

    1952 Metamora St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /32

    $292,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4007 Asante Cove St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,697

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Cepeda United Realty Group

    4007 Asante Cove St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /19

    $378,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3870 E Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,680

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    3870 E Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /27

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3686 Lincoln Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,542

    Last Listing Agent Larry Wilson Cornerstone Realty Group

    3686 Lincoln Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /16

    $336,740

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4241 Vivenda St Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,714

    4241 Vivenda St Unit 3, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /42

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4142 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,294

    Last Listing Agent Howard Bobson Commercial West Brokers

    4142 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2244 Pariva St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,678

    Last Listing Agent Jennyfer Poveda United Realty Group

    2244 Pariva St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /34

    $143,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1830 N Pecos Rd Unit 236, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,861

    Last Listing Agent Jack Greenberg Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    1830 N Pecos Rd Unit 236, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /54

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4608 Amberley Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,408

    Last Listing Agent Clark Kiat-ong Keller Williams VIP

    4608 Amberley Ridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /23

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4544 Velvet Oak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,005

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Flores Wardley Real Estate

    4544 Velvet Oak Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /27

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6224 Boulder Rise St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,109

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Keller KNJ Real Estate

    6224 Boulder Rise St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /19

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4980 Apollostar Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,904

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Crighton Rothwell Gornt Companies

    4980 Apollostar Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /42

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4609 Wyncrest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,077

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Cook Real Broker LLC

    4609 Wyncrest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4091 Paramount St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,949

    Last Listing Agent Howard Bobson Commercial West Brokers

    4091 Paramount St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /45

    $374,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4360 El Tovar Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,995

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kirk Alchemy Investments RE

    4360 El Tovar Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4634 Skybolt St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,408

    Last Listing Agent Guadalupe Marin Century 21 Americana

    4634 Skybolt St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /28

    $294,020

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4211 Norstad St Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,083

    4211 Norstad St Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1975 Verde Mirada Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,158

    Last Listing Agent Briana Sanderson Real Broker LLC

    1975 Verde Mirada Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /7

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4590 Lime Straight Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,611

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kim Barrett & Co, Inc

    4590 Lime Straight Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4219 Studio St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,598

    Last Listing Agent Karin Comeaux Compass Realty & Management

    4219 Studio St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /2

    $109,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3420 N Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kourtney Wagner Platinum Real Estate Prof

    3420 N Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /35

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1883 Via Del Prado St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,635

    Last Listing Agent Juan Carlos Carrera Pena United Realty Group

    1883 Via Del Prado St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /52

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2832 Geist Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,231

    Last Listing Agent Victor Mabu Real Broker LLC

    2832 Geist Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /27

    $339,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3941 Via Lucia Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,241

    Last Listing Agent Jose Robledo Signature Real Estate Group

    3941 Via Lucia Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /36

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2131 Pillar Pointe St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,449

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Soldo Motion Properties

    2131 Pillar Pointe St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /23

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4012 Morning Peace St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,920

    Last Listing Agent Mary Baca LIFE Realty District

    4012 Morning Peace St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /41

    $426,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6228 Grace Mountain St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,908

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    6228 Grace Mountain St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3785 Lone Oak St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,002

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Goujon Infinity Brokerage

    3785 Lone Oak St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /52

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1839 Vida Pacifica St, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,649

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Wilferd Vegas One Realty

    1839 Vida Pacifica St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /2

    $237,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3747 Pecan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,409

    Last Listing Agent Alex Pazos Simply Vegas

    3747 Pecan Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /23

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4215 Macadamia Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,420

    Last Listing Agent Christina Kinney Elite Realty

    4215 Macadamia Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  • /30

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4613 Wyncrest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,792

    Last Listing Agent Ciarra Craig Simply Vegas

    4613 Wyncrest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home