11,298

Homes in ZIP Code 89119

Section Image
  • /21

    $183,650

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 892 Sq Ft

    3823 S Maryland Pkwy Unit C12, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    **Price adjustment**Ready for its new owner in this remodeled 2Bedroom, 2Bath upstairs condo in the French Oaks gated community. Great central location in Las Vegas. Bedrooms are separate from each other. 2 bathrooms. Tub/shower in the Primary and stall shower in the other. Stackable washer and dryer, kitchen features include a new sink, faucet, dishwasher, refrigerator and ample cabinet space.

    Sharon Martin Pulse Realty Group LLC

    3823 S Maryland Pkwy Unit C12, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /30

    Starting at $1,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 - 4 Beds

    3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Welcome to The View at University Center, the best choice for modern and convenient living near the University of Nevada Las Vegas. Our 2, 3 and 4 bedroom apartments offer the solitude and comfort that you need, with ample space to socialize. Each premium apartment boasts newly renovated faux wood flooring, ensuite bathrooms in each bedroom, walk-in closets, a washer and dryer, and high

    View at University

    (725) 220-4797

    3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,814

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Curtis eXp Realty

    5270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /35

      Est $461,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      1783 Mapleton Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1783 Mapleton Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Landon Boeckle Boeckle & Co.

  • /6

    $199,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 716 Sq Ft

    5116 Gray Ln Unit E, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Centrally located! Newly remodeled 1 bedroom with 1 bath townhome with attached 1 car garage. Close to airport, UNLV, shopping and entertainment! Guard Gated community! Community with pool and clubhouse!

    Jill Amsel Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5116 Gray Ln Unit E, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /35

    Starting at $1,054

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5400 S Maryland Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Bay Bridge Apartments

    (725) 777-1716

    5400 S Maryland Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /27

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3823 S Maryland Pkwy Unit 5, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGrath Platinum Real Estate Prof

    3823 S Maryland Pkwy Unit 5, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /11

      Est $323,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      7123 Gunslinger St, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7123 Gunslinger St, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chet Shaw Keller Williams VIP

  • /41

    $470,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    1375 Duet Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    This stunning single-story 3 bed/ 2.5 bath home showcases a beautifully updated kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, new white shaker cabinets, and sleek black fixtures for a modern touch. Throughout the home, you’ll find stylish vinyl flooring and upgraded 5-inch baseboards. The bathrooms have been tastefully renovated with custom tile showers, adding a luxurious

    Arthur Chung Las Vegas Realty LLC

    1375 Duet Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /33

    Starting at $1,050 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1600 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Homes WiFi ready with pre-installed modem and 1st month free, provided by Cox.

    Andover Place

    (725) 227-7240

    1600 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /40

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    931 Lulu Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,836

    Last Listing Agent Lola Mayorga Monopoly Realty & Mgmt Inc

    931 Lulu Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /26

      Est $427,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      7136 Sawtooth Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7136 Sawtooth Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kennedy Hannom Serhant

  • /34

    $199,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 828 Sq Ft

    5023 Spencer St Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Truly charming, updated, 2-bed, 1.5-bath condo minutes from UNLV, Las Vegas Strip, & top shopping spots. New, new floors t/o The modernized kitchen offers stainless appliances, upgraded shaker cabinets/pulls, & new countertops Enjoy cozy evenings relaxing by the gas fireplace in the living space You will surely utilize the private back patio just off the dining space, it is perfect for

    Paul Caruso Keller Williams MarketPlace

    5023 Spencer St Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /35

    Starting at $1,099 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Located minutes from the Las Vegas Strip, Green Valley Shopping, and restaurants, Villa Del Sol is the prime spot of urban living. We are conveniently located within a short distance to restaurants, shops, and bus routes. Our apartments are available in 1,2, and 3 bedrooms and include a classic kitchen and central AC in every unit -- we've got everything you need.Villa Del Sol features

    Villa Del Sol

    (725) 227-6423

    4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /26

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7170 Cloud View Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,485

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kronschnabel ERA Brokers Consolidated

    7170 Cloud View Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /6

      Est $210,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      6867 Tamarus St Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6867 Tamarus St Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Salas Love Las Vegas Realty

  • /29

    $460,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    1938 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Beautifully maintained two-story home with nearly 2,000 sq ft, featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in A Corner lot. Roof is 2 years old, Functional floor plan with spacious living areas and well-sized bedrooms. The kitchen offers ample storage and workspace for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a landscaped backyard with low-maintenance synthetic grass and a built-in bar area, perfect

    Jaime Carbajal Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1938 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /29

    Starting at $1,045 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    939-969 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Conveniently situated near the World Famous Las Vegas Strip, and minutes from Harry Reid airport and UNLV Point at Flamingo has the ideal location. Shopping, transportation, and world famous dining are nearby. The Point at Flamingo Apartment Homes is the hidden gem of East Las Vegas. The Pointe features spacious renovated 2 bedroom and 2 full bathroom floor plans with Washer/Dryers in select

    The Point on Flamingo

    (725) 227-9751

    939-969 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /45

    $124,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3930 University Center Dr Unit 407, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,673

    Last Listing Agent Yim Ching Wong O'Harmony Realty LLC

    3930 University Center Dr Unit 407, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /36

      Est $366,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Finale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1312 Finale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Carver BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /10

    $180,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 892 Sq Ft

    3823 S Maryland Pkwy Unit P1, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    This downstairs condo is ready for new owners to come in and remodel. Located in the center of town and close to UNLV. Nice backyard patio looking at the mature landscaping. Primary bedroom seperate from other room and the great room is a very nice size

    Gabe Harvey Simply Vegas

    3823 S Maryland Pkwy Unit P1, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /35

    Starting at $1,203

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Oasis Apartments is located walking distance from the Las Vegas Strip and is directly across the street from Mandalay Bay. We offer one and two-bedroom apartments with fully equipped kitchens and covered parking. We have Beautiful views of the strip and are directly connected to the walkway of Allegiant Stadium and home of the Las Vegas Raiders. We offer security every night for peace of mind.

    Oasis Apartments

    (725) 227-5996

    5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /23

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2225 Pine Breeze Ln Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,677

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

    2225 Pine Breeze Ln Unit 102, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /44

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    5374 Latigo St, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Move-in ready home with extensive upgrades throughout! Sewer completely replaced. Features newer kitchen appliances, HVAC system, water heater, updated windows, remodeled upstairs bathroom, fresh interior paint, and new carpet downstairs. Spacious lot with RV parking, electric gate, covered patio, and fenced front yard. Pride of ownership shows throughout this well-maintained property!

    Nicholas McCombs Sin City R E & Management LLC

    5374 Latigo St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /35

    Starting at $980

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    This re-invented collection of spacious one, two and three bedroom apartment homes in Las Vegas were thoughtfully crafted with every possible lifestyle in mind. You’ll appreciate the designer kitchen fixtures & counter tops, upgraded cabinets and the latest and greatest in stainless steel appliances. Stroll along the rich wood plank flooring and explore your spacious walk-in closets and

    Prime

    (725) 227-8457

    3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /21

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1037 Westminster Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,434

    Last Listing Agent Alex Mavros LIFE Realty District

    1037 Westminster Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /12

      Est $475,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      6987 Wineberry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6987 Wineberry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Israel Sanchez Keller Williams MarketPlace

  • /28

    $199,999

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft

    3907 Torsby Place, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Newly renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath townhome with enclosed patio. New synthetic grass in enclosed courtyard! New wood plank flooring, fresh new paint and baseboards, new kitchen with shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, all stainless steel appliances, new tiled shower and bath with new vanities fixtures and lighting throughout. Clean and ready for move in!

    Wendy Cherrington Orange Realty Group LLC

    3907 Torsby Place, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /35

    Starting at $975

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4441 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Ashton Park Apartments

    (725) 210-0723

    4441 Escondido St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5420 Oxbow St, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,271

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Catchings Compass Realty & Management

    5420 Oxbow St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /4

      Est $362,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Forest Walk Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1730 Forest Walk Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hilyard Rooftop Realty

  • /29

    $194,999

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    5086 Jeffreys St Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Motivated Seller. This charming 2-bed, 2-bath condo nestled on the 2nd floor, offering a serene escape with balconies off the kitchen and master bedroom. Located in a secure gated community, this residence is designed for comfort and convenience. Step into the bright and airy living spaces, complemented by the natural light streaming through the sliding glass doors leading to the private

    Nirav Goyal At Your Service Realty

    5086 Jeffreys St Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /21

    Starting at $1,115 Plus Fees

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2165 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Discover a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience at Ascend Townhomes Apartments. Nestled in the heart of Las Vegas, our serene and contemporary community offers spacious one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes designed with your lifestyle in mind.From thoughtfully crafted interiors to modern amenities, every detail is designed to enhance your living experience. Whether

    Ascend Townhomes

    (866) 755-3266

    2165 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1466 Finale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,869

    Last Listing Agent Igor li eXp Realty

    1466 Finale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /18

      Est $474,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      1599 Crystal Shadows Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1599 Crystal Shadows Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Feb 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Stava ZH Nevada Brokerage LLC

  • /26

    $459,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    1673 Caliente Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    NO HOA! Welcome home!! One story, 3 car garage, 3 bedroom 2 full bathrooms and is located just east of the airport. Cozy family room with a fireplace and plenty of room for all your furniture. Property has a pool with a diving board and a spa in a massive corner backyard on a 10,000+ square ft lot.

    Jill Amsel Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1673 Caliente Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /28

    $2,895

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1966 Rockledge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    Luxury House in the Heart of Las VegasPrivate Heated Pool and Jacuzzi Spa, Single story, 2-Car Garage Prime LocationBeautifully renovated luxury residence located in a quiet, well-established neighborhood in the heart of Las Vegas. This property offers privacy, space, and high-end upgrades ideal for executives, professionals, or those seeking refined living near the city's

    (707) 638-3097

    1966 Rockledge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  • /33

    $605,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5323 Mancos Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89119

    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,144

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Crighton Rothwell Gornt Companies

    5323 Mancos Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    • /16

      Est $372,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      1318 Montezuma Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1318 Montezuma Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Carmen Las Vegas Realty Center

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home