18,564

Homes in ZIP Code 89121

Section Image
  • /2

    $469,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3986 Belleville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,272

    Last Listing Agent Corey Trent Alchemy Investments RE

    3986 Belleville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /18

      Est $676,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      4240 E Pinecrest Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4240 E Pinecrest Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

  • /28

    $379,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft

    3283 Astoria Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Single-story 2 bed, 2 bath home featuring a spacious living room with fireplace, neutral finishes, and plush carpet. Functional kitchen with white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, tile flooring, and ample counter space. Two-car garage and low-maintenance front landscaping. Private backyard with block walls, grass area, and a large covered patio ideal for outdoor enjoyment. Comfortable

    Laura Barberini Avalon Realty & Oaktree Mgmt

    3283 Astoria Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /50

    $249,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2638 Aracatuba Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,983

    Last Listing Agent James Snow Compass Realty & Management

    2638 Aracatuba Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /35

      Est $318,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Pradera Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3150 Pradera Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan DeNuccio BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /31

    $409,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft

    3412 Townhouse Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Fresh paint throughout, new carpet, new vinyl planks, new kitchen cabinets and granite tops! Spacious 2 Story, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroom townhouse with 2 car garage. Has an open floorplan with large bedrooms. Private courtyard and much more! Take a tour today.

    Jill Amsel Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3412 Townhouse Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /42

    $482,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3038 Aldon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,764

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Higa Rossum Realty Unlimited

    3038 Aldon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /41

      Est $453,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Castille St, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3640 Castille St, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ulasewicz Realty ONE Group, Inc

  • /19

    $189,000

    $8K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft

    3068 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Seize the opportunity with this fully renovated townhouse nestled in a well-maintained, amenity-rich community with clubhouse, tennis courts, community pool, guest parking, and even separate RV/boat parking.This residence blends compact living with modern upgrades — 18”×18” tile flooring, new cabinetry and countertops, insulated/low-e windows, upgraded insulation (including interior walls),

    Anthony Esposito Agent House

    3068 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /37

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2842 Campo Verde Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,194

    Last Listing Agent Helen Riley Simply Vegas

    2842 Campo Verde Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /16

      Est $557,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Alicialynn Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2702 Alicialynn Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ally Moore Simply Vegas

  • /39

    $62,999

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    2800 S Lamb Blvd Unit 228, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    This is a personal property home that does not come with land. For manufactured homes bank financing is only available through specific companies. Contact us today to learn more about your financing options! Features: Discover modern charm in this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in a desirable senior park. This beautifully appointed residence features soaring vaulted ceilings that

    Mary Harrison White Knight Homes of Nevada

    2800 S Lamb Blvd Unit 228, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /30

    $279,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    566 Greenbriar Townhouse Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,438

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    566 Greenbriar Townhouse Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /19

      Est $325,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3075 Mirado Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3075 Mirado Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones Offerpad

  • /33

    $580,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft

    4675 High Anchor St, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Spacious 5-bedroom home featuring a highly desirable bedroom downstairs, ideal for guests, multi-generational living, or a home office. The home offers a versatile loft upstairs, providing additional space for a second living area, playroom, or workspace. Situated on a corner lot with NO HOA, offering added privacy and flexibility. Functional floor plan with generous living areas and great

    Zareth Arnold Toro Realty

    4675 High Anchor St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /50

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4332 Del Santos Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,409

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Lord BluePrint Real Estate Services

    4332 Del Santos Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /20

      Est $220,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      4244 Kona Coast Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4244 Kona Coast Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Baca LIFE Realty District

  • /45

    $269,500

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    225 Greenbriar Townhouse Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Enter this stunning townhouse renovation to an open concept floor plan pouring in natural light. NEW Dove Grey Shaker cabinets contrasted by matte black handles. Modern Quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and recessed LED can lights. Bathrooms have been remodeled top to bottom. Warm luxury vinyl plank flooring that can withstand the family parties. Freshly painted inside including

    Jamie Kirk Alchemy Investments RE

    225 Greenbriar Townhouse Way, Las Vegas, NV 89121
  • /9

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3064 Carlotta Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,396

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Sorani Coldwell Banker Premier

    3064 Carlotta Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    • /31

      Est $342,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      3039 Tumwater St, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3039 Tumwater St, Las Vegas, NV 89121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Alarcon United Realty Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home