638

Recently Sold Homes in 89123

Section Image
  • /53

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7950 Red Barn Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,873

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Dust LIFE Realty District

    7950 Red Barn Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /77

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8681 Emerald Grove Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,074

    Last Listing Agent Michael Klinger Nevada Desert Realty Inc

    8681 Emerald Grove Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8567 Little Fox St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,349

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE BURKE LIFE Realty District

    8567 Little Fox St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /12

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8166 Tone St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,854

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horner Real Estate One LLC

    8166 Tone St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /64

    $507,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    194 Twin Towers Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,397

    Last Listing Agent Michele Barth Real Broker LLC

    194 Twin Towers Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /63

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    8208 Gila Bend Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,749

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cegarra Guillen Fathom Realty

    8208 Gila Bend Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /53

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1171 Middleriver Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,107

    Last Listing Agent Ruchelle Stuart First Full Service Realty

    1171 Middleriver Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /52

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1905 Dakota Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,044

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brenkus Keller Williams MarketPlace

    1905 Dakota Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /40

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7777 Round Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,400

    Last Listing Agent Trish Nash Desert Elegance

    7777 Round Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /3

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    0 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • Land
    • 2.16 Acres
    • $578,704 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Wolf Sunbelt Development and Realty

    0 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /12

    $412,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8138 Palmada Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,743

    Last Listing Agent Eric White Luxury Estates International

    8138 Palmada Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /24

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9102 Nomo St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,718

    Last Listing Agent Erin Ackerman Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    9102 Nomo St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /24

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    9238 Bluemist Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,375

    Last Listing Agent Miaofen Hsu NVWM Realty

    9238 Bluemist Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /80

    $2,328,999

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8780 Haven St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,315,874

    Last Listing Agent Dillan Tang Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    8780 Haven St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /17

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9000 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1133, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,144

    Last Listing Agent Navid Bakhshi Las Vegas Real Estate Speciali

    9000 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1133, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /22

    $617,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2161 Buckboard Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,666

    Last Listing Agent Joe Yakubik Assured Real Estate, Inc

    2161 Buckboard Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /48

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1453 Doggett Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,852

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Lavell THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    1453 Doggett Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /80

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    62 E Serene Ave Unit 422, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,455

    Last Listing Agent Irene Boylan Coldwell Banker Premier

    62 E Serene Ave Unit 422, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /13

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    220 E Robindale Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $420,213 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,949

    Last Listing Agent Shane Judge Century 21 1st Priority Realty

    220 E Robindale Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /33

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    423 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,669

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Neal John Griffith Realty

    423 Kirkstone Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /62

    $707,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1707 Golden Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,925

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Shelton eXp Realty

    1707 Golden Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /28

    $443,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8934 Libertyvale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,638

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Mulligan Sphere Real Estate

    8934 Libertyvale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /42

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1018 Sun Poppy Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,487

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Farris Windermere Anthem Hills LLC

    1018 Sun Poppy Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /8

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8355 Drop Camp St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,332

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ross Empire Realty & Management

    8355 Drop Camp St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /26

    $425,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    824 Sparkle Ray Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,124

    Last Listing Agent Rick Korbel Vegas International Properties

    824 Sparkle Ray Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /42

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    459 Kelsford Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,051

    Last Listing Agent Oganes Zakaryan Vegas Realty Experts

    459 Kelsford Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /45

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7581 Descanso Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,896

    Last Listing Agent Melissa DeSimone Signature Real Estate Group

    7581 Descanso Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /40

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1523 Silver Point Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,670

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Smith LIFE Realty District

    1523 Silver Point Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /35

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    9420 Lake Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,525

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Ahlbrand Love Las Vegas Realty

    9420 Lake Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /31

    $470,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    9563 Malvasia Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,164

    Last Listing Agent Winky Wu Evolve Realty

    9563 Malvasia Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /42

    $543,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1890 Bova Matrina Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,278

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bueltel Coldwell Banker Premier

    1890 Bova Matrina Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8849 Pheasant Valley Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,369

    Last Listing Agent Jade Buckman Exit Realty The Right Choice

    8849 Pheasant Valley Way, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    688 Castlebridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,439

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Reese Epique Realty

    688 Castlebridge Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /20

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    841 Garden Breeze Way Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,334

    Last Listing Agent Max Zurflueh Keller Williams MarketPlace

    841 Garden Breeze Way Unit 4, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8255 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 504, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,508

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brooks eXp Realty

    8255 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 504, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /10

    $510,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9142 Eagle Ford St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,312

    Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    9142 Eagle Ford St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /63

    $1,250,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7744 Rancho Destino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,845

    Last Listing Agent Jerlean Jackson Keller Williams MarketPlace

    7744 Rancho Destino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /36

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    22 Belle Essence Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,111

    Last Listing Agent David Gavic Realty ONE Group, Inc

    22 Belle Essence Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /26

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    39 Belle Springs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,693

    Last Listing Agent Scot Arisman Compass Realty & Management

    39 Belle Springs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /18

    $551,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9202 Branford Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,820

    Last Listing Agent Allison House Realty ONE Group, Inc

    9202 Branford Hills St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home