638

Recently Sold Homes in 89123

Section Image
  • /18

    $240,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2615 W Gary Ave Unit 1027, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,448

    Last Listing Agent Liz Salomone Wardley Real Estate

    2615 W Gary Ave Unit 1027, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /2

    $414,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    9378 Spellman Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,921

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Smith Orange Realty Group LLC

    9378 Spellman Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /21

    $418,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9451 Natoma Station Place, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,204

    Last Listing Agent Fernanda Kriese Redfin

    9451 Natoma Station Place, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /32

    $583,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    950 Eagle Mountain Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,648

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Andalio Signature Real Estate Group

    950 Eagle Mountain Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /29

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    103 Trout Creek Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,625

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Meraz Realty ONE Group, Inc

    103 Trout Creek Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /30

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9378 Chateau St Jean Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,933

    Last Listing Agent David Lederer Executive Realty Services

    9378 Chateau St Jean Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /25

    $459,500

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    8880 Star Valley Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,691

    Last Listing Agent Britney Gaitan Keller Williams VIP

    8880 Star Valley Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    859 Single Tree Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,972

    Last Listing Agent Corey Baird The Baird Group, LLC

    859 Single Tree Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /57

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9655 Lame Horse Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,607

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Sherman Realty ONE Group, Inc

    9655 Lame Horse Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /68

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7815 Sunnyside Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,324

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Knobel Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    7815 Sunnyside Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /31

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9535 Golden Scots Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,684

    Last Listing Agent Azil Neri BHHS Nevada Properties

    9535 Golden Scots Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /25

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    687 Fontayne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,558

    Last Listing Agent Jill Landess BHHS Nevada Properties

    687 Fontayne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /31

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    588 Solstice Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,621

    Last Listing Agent Tina Wong Realty ONE Group, Inc

    588 Solstice Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /72

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    475 Manderley Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,582

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Taylor eXp Realty

    475 Manderley Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /21

    $505,888

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8234 Vista Colorado St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,267

    Last Listing Agent Roger Heller Costello Realty & Mgmt

    8234 Vista Colorado St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /22

    $405,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1059 Country Skies Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,004

    Last Listing Agent Kami Zargari Triumph Property Management Co

    1059 Country Skies Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /2

    $531,377

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9156 Benton Woods St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    9156 Benton Woods St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /37

    $203,700

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9000 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1097, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,314

    Last Listing Agent Erica Jade eXp Realty

    9000 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1097, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /38

    $549,500

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8000 Vista Twilight Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,980

    Last Listing Agent Miles McCormick LPT Realty, LLC

    8000 Vista Twilight Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /25

    $189,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9000 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 2134, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Ruiz Signature Real Estate Group

    9000 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 2134, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /3

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    0 Gilespie St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $400,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 279 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Anthony Rua ERA Brokers Consolidated

    0 Gilespie St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /32

    $299,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    59 Belle Maison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,094

    Last Listing Agent Larry Hand Silver Canyon Realty Inc

    59 Belle Maison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /6

    $476,430

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9162 Benton Woods St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John McLaury KB Home Nevada Inc

    9162 Benton Woods St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /37

    $276,750

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8255 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1209, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,900

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Lopez Scofield Group LLC

    8255 Las Vegas Blvd S Unit 1209, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /28

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8389 Charlton Valley Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,978

    Last Listing Agent Karina Ayala Realty ONE Group, Inc

    8389 Charlton Valley Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /44

    $409,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    9181 Woodland Cove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,204

    Last Listing Agent Michael Villa King Realty Group

    9181 Woodland Cove Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /64

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    614 Ravenglen Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,774

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    614 Ravenglen Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /12

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8959 Coral Shale St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,021

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Stafford Desert Sand Property Mgmt

    8959 Coral Shale St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /55

    $1,399,999

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2010 Mondo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,770

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Azulay Keller Williams MarketPlace

    2010 Mondo Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /52

    $318,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    38 E Serene Ave Unit 432, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,501

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Bradford Rhodes Ranch Realty

    38 E Serene Ave Unit 432, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /38

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7618 Poppy Meadow St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,055

    Last Listing Agent Alaceia Colson Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    7618 Poppy Meadow St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /48

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1596 Little Crow Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,255

    Last Listing Agent Fumiko MacPherson Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1596 Little Crow Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /39

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2216 Madica Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,699

    Last Listing Agent Paul Delaricheliere BHHS Nevada Properties

    2216 Madica Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /30

    $335,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9555 Belle Fountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,771

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Arsen Orange Realty Group LLC

    9555 Belle Fountain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /37

    $483,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    344 Golden Shore Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,987

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Grant Coldwell Banker Premier

    344 Golden Shore Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /62

    $569,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1424 Silver Knoll Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,400

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee New Castle Realty & Property M

    1424 Silver Knoll Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /31

    $684,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    723 Seclusion Glen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,708

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Linson Keller Williams MarketPlace

    723 Seclusion Glen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /68

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    841 Glitter Glen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,166

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Winterton Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    841 Glitter Glen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /30

    $342,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    9639 Idle Spurs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,032

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Fundator Cornel Realty LLC

    9639 Idle Spurs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /20

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9625 Summer Lilac Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,397

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Johnson Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    9625 Summer Lilac Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home