639

Recently Sold Homes in 89123

Section Image
  • /19

    $239,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 2001, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,407

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 2001, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /7

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    525 E Eldorado Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $360,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,242

    Last Listing Agent Earl White BHHS Nevada Properties

    525 E Eldorado Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /28

    $459,990

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8629 Ensworth St Unit 112, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Krueger Coldwell Banker Premier

    8629 Ensworth St Unit 112, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /27

    $609,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    8031 Aspendale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,324

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ackley AXXS Realty

    8031 Aspendale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /26

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1536 Leatherleaf Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,848

    Last Listing Agent James Rothermel Realty ONE Group, Inc

    1536 Leatherleaf Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /27

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7735 Maggie Belle Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,651

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Antwoine Showpiece Realty

    7735 Maggie Belle Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /32

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2715 W Pebble Rd Unit 505, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,335

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hastings office Hastings Brokerage Ltd

    2715 W Pebble Rd Unit 505, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8973 Edgeworth Place, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,858

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Cornejo BHHS Nevada Properties

    8973 Edgeworth Place, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /27

    $329,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    9001 Purple Leaf St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,911

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horner Real Estate One LLC

    9001 Purple Leaf St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /30

    $462,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    570 Curtin Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,777

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horner Real Estate One LLC

    570 Curtin Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /19

    $395,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    9061 Union Gap Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,253

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ross Empire Realty & Management

    9061 Union Gap Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /31

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1185 Ponce de Leon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,520

    Last Listing Agent Sarina Azzarelli Wardley Real Estate

    1185 Ponce de Leon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /30

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8266 Lincoln Valley St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,849

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ord KNJ Real Estate

    8266 Lincoln Valley St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /41

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9048 Faversham Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,048

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Yu Realty ONE Group, Inc

    9048 Faversham Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /67

    $649,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    9324 Bondeno St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,134

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Powers Keller Williams MarketPlace

    9324 Bondeno St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /4

    $387,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    379 Golden Shore Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,156

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Berney Real Broker LLC

    379 Golden Shore Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /47

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    984 Country Skies Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,865

    Last Listing Agent Trish Nash Desert Elegance

    984 Country Skies Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /33

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    656 Thornewood Place, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,227

    Last Listing Agent Heather Dolton BHHS Nevada Properties

    656 Thornewood Place, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /57

    $468,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8388 Brad Oaks Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,581

    Last Listing Agent Tony Vane BHHS Nevada Properties

    8388 Brad Oaks Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /20

    $249,900

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2615 W Gary Ave Unit 2013, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,007

    Last Listing Agent Ben Collinsworth Simply Vegas

    2615 W Gary Ave Unit 2013, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /26

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1123 Aldenwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,313

    Last Listing Agent Pichcha Neal eXp Realty

    1123 Aldenwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /50

    $285,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    75 E Agate Ave Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,437

    Last Listing Agent Michael Marino Realty ONE Group, Inc

    75 E Agate Ave Unit 204, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /57

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 1024, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,306

    Last Listing Agent George Kinney Elite Realty

    7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 1024, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /31

    $253,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    91 E Agate Ave Unit 305, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,364

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Vannoy BHHS Nevada Properties

    91 E Agate Ave Unit 305, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /45

    $383,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9115 Lava Bluff Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,535

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Rubalcaba Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    9115 Lava Bluff Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /2

    $1,265,950

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5620 Golestan Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gargano Real Estate Consultants of Nv

    5620 Golestan Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /41

    $611,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    475 E Robindale Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,074

    Last Listing Agent Steve Littig Simply Vegas

    475 E Robindale Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /36

    $352,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2260 Crooked Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,116

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Kaminsky Infinity Properties

    2260 Crooked Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    39 Belle La Blanc Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,983

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Smith LIFE Realty District

    39 Belle La Blanc Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /46

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1246 E Gary Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,250

    Last Listing Agent Oganes Zakaryan Vegas Realty Experts

    1246 E Gary Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /28

    $250,488

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8805 Jeffreys St Unit 1003, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,946

    Last Listing Agent John Faulis Vegas Dream Homes Inc

    8805 Jeffreys St Unit 1003, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /40

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    8996 Union Gap Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,806

    Last Listing Agent Jay Bravin BHHS Nevada Properties

    8996 Union Gap Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /37

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9032 Kimo St, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,595

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Kaminsky Infinity Properties

    9032 Kimo St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /25

    $377,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    971 Whispering Grove Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,788

    Last Listing Agent Jim Eagan Limestone Investments LLC

    971 Whispering Grove Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /27

    $289,990

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 1003, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,426

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Brown Simply Vegas

    7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 1003, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /28

    $289,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 1058, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,327

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Goitz Simply Vegas

    7450 S Eastern Ave Unit 1058, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /20

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    739 Brightwater Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,511

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Villanueva Simply Vegas

    739 Brightwater Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /35

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    135 Manor House Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,413

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wilson Simply Vegas

    135 Manor House Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /29

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1030 Country Skies Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,893

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Sellers Simply Vegas

    1030 Country Skies Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2300 E Silverado Ranch Blvd Unit 1189, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,180

    Last Listing Agent Esteban Garza Realty ONE Group, Inc

    2300 E Silverado Ranch Blvd Unit 1189, Las Vegas, NV 89183

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home