13,800

Homes in ZIP Code 89130

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $353,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      4416 La Lima Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4416 La Lima Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Caroff Signature Real Estate Group

  • /42

    $469,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    4856 Minturn Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Single story gated community with pool and spa.The backyard has a large patio that overlooks the pool! Great for entertaining and summer BBQ. Beautiful desert landscaping which is easy to care for. Huge kitchen perfect for cooking or casual dining with an island and a lot of counter and cabinet space. Open floor plan with three bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 2 car attached garage. Separate family room

    Jill Amsel Realty ONE Group, Inc

    4856 Minturn Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /14

    $359,990

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6764 Nimbus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    6764 Nimbus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /44

      Est $306,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      7566 Durham Hall Ave Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7566 Durham Hall Ave Unit 201, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Carlton Carlton Holland Realty

  • /33

    $289,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    7560 Violet Vista Ave Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Open House Sunday 1-4pm. This rare 3-bedroom, 2-bath 1,356 sq ft single-story home in Northwest Las Vegas features a true ground-level living with no stairs and a private backyard complete with a doggie door and 1 car attached garage. Inside, enjoy laminate wood and ceramic tile flooring throughout with absolutely no carpet, plus fresh interior paint for a clean, move-in-ready feel. The spacious

    Nicole Doran Sphere Real Estate

    7560 Violet Vista Ave Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /64

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5612 Beach Mill Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,817

    Last Listing Agent Craig Tann Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    5612 Beach Mill Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /55

      Est $1,909,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      6645 W El Campo Grande Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 8,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6645 W El Campo Grande Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe DeHart eXp Realty

  • /43

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    5460 Beach Pine St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Welcome to country club living in Los Prados—Las Vegas’ best kept secret! Pride of ownership shines throughout this move-in ready, well-maintained home with all appliances included. The kitchen is beautifully appointed with granite countertops, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious primary bedroom features a massive walk-in closet and an ensuite bathroom with double

    Eric Halberg Blue Diamond Realty LLC

    5460 Beach Pine St, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /18

    $143,250

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3318 N Decatur Blvd Unit 2057, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandro Gutierrez Realty ONE Group, Inc

    3318 N Decatur Blvd Unit 2057, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /38

      Est $417,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      6232 W La Madre Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6232 W La Madre Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Real Estate Luz Signature Real Estate Group

  • /50

    $580,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft

    5236 Saranac Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Welcome to your private poolside oasis in Las Vegas! This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality, featuring a spacious primary suite on the first floor and three guest bedrooms upstairs—giving it the feel of a single-story with over 1,800 square feet on the main level alone. Enjoy a long list of upgrades, including remodeled bathrooms, crown molding,

    Andy Karpf BHGRE Universal

    5236 Saranac Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /36

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6256 Hill Haven Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,534

    Last Listing Agent Michael Desilva Motion Properties

    6256 Hill Haven Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /32

      Est $307,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      7561 Glowing Ember Ct Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7561 Glowing Ember Ct Unit 101, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Falisha Rexford Real Broker LLC

  • /22

    $339,000

    $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    6516 Sierra Diablo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    MOTIVATED SELLER. Price Improvement!!!Lovely 3 Bedroom/2.5 Bath 2 story townhouse. Located in a very desirable gated community. Serene community with mature landscaping and common area with community pool. Close to restaurants, shopping and freeway access. Beautifully maintained with glossy concrete flooring on lower level and plantation shutters throughout. Assumable Loan.

    Donita Morris Sphere Real Estate

    6516 Sierra Diablo Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /30

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5507 Gemini Bridges St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,920

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bates Rustic Properties

    5507 Gemini Bridges St, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /46

      Est $620,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      5917 Negril Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5917 Negril Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susie Thomas Local Realty

  • /38

    $336,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    5205 Orchard Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    COUNTRY CLUB LIVING. TWO COMMUNITY POOLS AND CLUBHOUSE. LOCATED NEAR THE I-215. THIS IS A GUARD GATED COUNTRY CLUB. TWO BEDROOM / 2 BATHROOM.

    Christine Grevich Terra West Management Services

    5205 Orchard Hills Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /46

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6112 Blowing Bellows St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,759

    Last Listing Agent Eric Ludvigsen Zahler Properties LLC

    6112 Blowing Bellows St, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /19

      Est $373,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      7025 Dramatic Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7025 Dramatic Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Scott Compass Realty & Management

  • /25

    $170,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft

    3318 N Decatur Blvd Unit 2149, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Impeccable, fully upgraded 2-bedroom, 2-bath Las Vegas residence, a modern elegance with refined comfort. Every finish is intentional and professionally curated. A wide-plank flooring, designer countertops, custom tilework, and premium stainless steel appliances. The open-concept layout flows effortlessly around a statement fireplace, creating a warm and inviting space that is perfect for both

    Slava Slavina Signature Real Estate Group

    3318 N Decatur Blvd Unit 2149, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /86

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5404 Corkseed Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,338

    Last Listing Agent Susan Russell Las Vegas Realty LLC

    5404 Corkseed Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /43

      Est $452,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      6701 Painted Canyon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6701 Painted Canyon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Tuttle Tuttle Realty

  • /74

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft

    5505 Excelsior Springs Ln Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Beautiful home in guard-gated Los Prados Golf Community! Enter through a lush courtyard into this bright 4-bed + loft, 2.5-bath home on a large 0.24-acre lot. Upgrades include OWNED solar, solar screens, two newer HVACs, soft water system, central vac & more. Downstairs primary suite features dual sinks, separate tub/shower, and walk-in closet. Kitchen offers stainless appliances, eat-in nook, RO

    Tami Huntsman Huntzy Realty, LLC

    5505 Excelsior Springs Ln Unit 1, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /37

    $599,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4004 Nancy Margarite Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,678

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Natale BHHS Nevada Properties

    4004 Nancy Margarite Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /27

      Est $345,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      6032 Soft Springs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6032 Soft Springs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Collins BHHS Nevada Properties

  • /66

    $545,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    5300 Singing Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Beautiful established neighborhood w/all the modern amenities! Convenient to freeways, shopping, restaurants, schools & more! This cozy 2 BD/2Ba was remodeled in 2024. Luxury Vinyl Plank Floors throughout, new cabinets, granite countertops, antique brass faucets, luxury "cafe" appliances, farm sink, new lights and ceiling fans. Laundry room w/ Whirlpool Stainless front load washer & dryer, new

    Jeanette Clevenger Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5300 Singing Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /48

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5501 Leadville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,514

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Ives Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    5501 Leadville Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /13

      Est $428,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Future Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5200 Future Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Meadows General Realty Group Inc

  • /5

    $275,000

    $125K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $572,917 per Acre

    0 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    JUST UNDER HALF ACRE. TWO PARCELS SIDE BY SIDE AND ZONED COMMERCIAL OFFICE. BOTH PARCELS AVAILABLE AND COULD BE COMBINED FOR COMMERCIAL OFFICE SPACE. JUST UNDER 1 ACRE WITH BOTH PARCELS

    Michael Kahn Innovative Real Estate Strateg

    0 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /39

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4858 Lionesse Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,248

    Last Listing Agent Ernest Bendicion Landbank Realty

    4858 Lionesse Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /30

      Est $659,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      4859 Friar Tuck Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4859 Friar Tuck Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonny C Lopez Vegas Realty Experts

  • /3

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    5017 Aussie Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Welcome to this beautiful two story home situated on an oversized lot in a highly desirable neighborhood! This property offers exceptional outdoor space with a huge backyard perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or creating your dream outdoor oasis. The low maintenance desert landscaping in the front provides great curb appeal, while the spacious backyard features a patio area, seating space, and

    Yamilet Escamilla eXp Realty

    5017 Aussie Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /40

    $538,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6360 Bullring Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,702

    Last Listing Agent Nick Laymon Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    6360 Bullring Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /38

      Est $457,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Red Cider Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4500 Red Cider Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Parker PARKER REALTY, LLC

  • /48

    $395,888

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    4837 Maryvale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    WHOA NELLY! SINGLE STORY, GUARD GATED, GOLF COMMUNITY! Beautifully renovated single-story corner lot home located in the desirable guard-gated Los Prados golf community. This home features new marble-style flooring throughout, fresh interior and exterior paint, and vaulted ceilings for an open, airy feel. The kitchen has been fully updated with new granite countertops, new stainless steel

    Steve Hawks Platinum Real Estate Prof

    4837 Maryvale Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /71

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6212 Lullaby Pine Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,592

    Last Listing Agent MJ Blunk eXp Realty

    6212 Lullaby Pine Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /40

      Est $448,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      5200 Autumn Meadow Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5200 Autumn Meadow Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Falisha Rexford Real Broker LLC

  • /20

    $449,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    4637 Gonzales Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Located on a corner lot in the Ranch Alta community, this beautifully remodeled, move-in ready single-story home features a spacious backyard and an attached covered patio—perfect for outdoor living. Conveniently located just minutes from North Las Vegas Airport. Inside, you’ll find an abundance of natural light, an open-concept floor plan, custom light fixtures, plush carpeting, and laminate

    Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    4637 Gonzales Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4628 Standing Bluff Way Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,998

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Moore BluePrint Real Estate Services

    4628 Standing Bluff Way Unit B, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /26

      Est $372,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      6205 Sadler Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6205 Sadler Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rico Romano Realty of America LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home