13,801

Homes in ZIP Code 89130

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $526,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      5728 Parrot Pointe Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5728 Parrot Pointe Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaLaine Ledford Simply Vegas

  • /2

    $519,999

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6101 Crystal Talon St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,151

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Beyer Precision Realty

    6101 Crystal Talon St, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /33

      Est $371,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      5020 Drifting Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5020 Drifting Creek Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Parks Las Vegas Housing Experts LLC

  • /46

    $549,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5940 Jasper Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,227

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Sweitzer ERA Brokers Consolidated

    5940 Jasper Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /10

      Est $450,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      4843 Polar Lights Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4843 Polar Lights Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yu Mei Jiang Seven Hills Real Estate

  • /35

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6920 Haven Hollow Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,345

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Stafford BHHS Nevada Properties

    6920 Haven Hollow Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /43

      Est $489,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      5433 Singing Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5433 Singing Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannen Tavcar LIFE Realty District

  • /5

    $309,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5524 Port Barrington Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF

    Current Estimated Value $347,502

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Gut Silverpath Realty

    5524 Port Barrington Way, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /40

      Est $409,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      6204 Dorchester Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6204 Dorchester Cir, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lani Belcher eXp Realty

  • /99

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5105 Kingsbridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,318

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stiles Wynn Realty Group

    5105 Kingsbridge Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /25

      Est $411,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      6208 Burnt Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6208 Burnt Hills Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

  • /83

    $860,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5700 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,776

    Last Listing Agent Juan Lopez Realty of America LLC

    5700 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /24

      Est $372,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Ravana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5404 Ravana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaysha Rice Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /2

    $362,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5001 Signal Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,879

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Kimble Realty ONE Group, Inc

    5001 Signal Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /29

      Est $425,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Eagle Claw Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5609 Eagle Claw Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Morganti LIFE Realty District

  • /50

    $693,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6128 Rabbit Track St, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,127

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Virga Change Real Estate, LLC

    6128 Rabbit Track St, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /42

      Est $429,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      7432 Jockey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7432 Jockey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nora Perez Black & Cherry Real Estate

  • /33

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5037 Wildroot Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,882

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hershey Coldwell Banker Premier

    5037 Wildroot Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    • /32

      Est $441,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,999
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Abdo Realty 220 LLC

  • /46

    $555,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6821 Beach Nest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,457

    Last Listing Agent David Nelson BHHS Nevada Properties

    6821 Beach Nest Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home