708

Recently Sold Homes in 89131

Section Image Section Image
  • /99

    $730,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7286 Mount Kearsarge St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,352

    Last Listing Agent Robert Andy Stahl Raintree Real Estate

    7286 Mount Kearsarge St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /15

    $419,990

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6770 Nimbus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    6770 Nimbus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /46

    $560,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    8236 Imperial Lakes St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,457

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Olson Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    8236 Imperial Lakes St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /47

    $655,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    8885 Kenzie Cove St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,715

    Last Listing Agent Jacqui Barr Coldwell Banker Premier

    8885 Kenzie Cove St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /10

    $1,309,950

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7255 Golden Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,561

    Richmond American Homes Teton Terrace - Aspire Collection

    7255 Golden Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /24

    $512,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7352 Rietz Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,601

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Resko LPT Realty, LLC

    7352 Rietz Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /22

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8267 Southern Cross Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,775

    Last Listing Agent Monique Conrado Conrado & Co. The R.E. Group

    8267 Southern Cross Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /2

    $940,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5321 Brayden Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,640

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Felli BHHS Nevada Properties

    5321 Brayden Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /59

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    7129 Saint Lucia St Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,128

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Prince Real Broker LLC

    7129 Saint Lucia St Unit 2, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /55

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8953 Hitch Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,778

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Georges Real Broker LLC

    8953 Hitch Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /43

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7497 Morning Brook Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,223

    Last Listing Agent Traci Human Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    7497 Morning Brook Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    7712 Sanction Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,776

    Last Listing Agent Blake Enders Lyons Share Real Estate

    7712 Sanction Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /43

    $640,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6951 Cinder Crow Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,392

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Vannoy BHHS Nevada Properties

    6951 Cinder Crow Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /54

    $555,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4917 Soaring Springs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,213

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Van Elsis Redfin

    4917 Soaring Springs Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /34

    $438,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7925 High Stream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,172

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Giordano Wynn Realty Group

    7925 High Stream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /61

    $1,074,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7631 Man o War St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,310

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lubitz Simply Vegas

    7631 Man o War St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /33

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7515 Splashing Rock Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,053

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hanrahan HomeSmart Encore

    7515 Splashing Rock Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /39

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7129 Dillseed Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,143

    Last Listing Agent Jack Greenberg Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    7129 Dillseed Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /24

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7014 Silver Palace St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Elkhorn Grove - Regalia Collection

    7014 Silver Palace St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /76

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7620 Catalina Harbor St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,620

    Last Listing Agent Joan Kilton Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    7620 Catalina Harbor St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /38

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8217 Fritzen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,833

    Last Listing Agent Lyndon Holdeman Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    8217 Fritzen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /12

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7121 Serene Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF

    Current Estimated Value $666,135

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Elkhorn Grove - Sentinel Collection

    7121 Serene Creek St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /12

    $830,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5721 Gilded Horizon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,500

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Elkhorn Grove - Regalia Collection

    5721 Gilded Horizon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /21

    $500,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7870 Midnight Ride St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,540

    Last Listing Agent Gage Lujan Galindo Group Real Estate

    7870 Midnight Ride St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6868 Sky Pointe Dr Unit 1118, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,415

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Arace Simply Vegas

    6868 Sky Pointe Dr Unit 1118, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /42

    $335,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6868 Sky Pointe Dr Unit 2013, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,364

    Last Listing Agent Jamason Theodore Real Broker LLC

    6868 Sky Pointe Dr Unit 2013, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /37

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    8057 Sweet Clover Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,653

    Last Listing Agent Lenny Zbinden Redfin

    8057 Sweet Clover Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /47

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    6173 Sabine Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,411

    Last Listing Agent Sharleen Manley Foundation Realty LLC

    6173 Sabine Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /15

    $419,990

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6776 Nimbus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    6776 Nimbus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
  • /18

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4929 Morning Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,424

    Last Listing Agent Isabelle Parker Las Vegas Investments & Realty

    4929 Morning Falls Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /39

    $325,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7909 Dutch Canyon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,291

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lange Nevada Realty Solutions

    7909 Dutch Canyon Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /15

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7828 Strong Water Ct Unit 6, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,313

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Chavez United Realty Group

    7828 Strong Water Ct Unit 6, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /57

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7321 Rietz Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,226

    Last Listing Agent Brandy White Elk Innovative Real Estate Strateg

    7321 Rietz Canyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /24

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7909 Sierra Rim Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,300

    Last Listing Agent Angel Herrera Perla Herrera Realty

    7909 Sierra Rim Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /28

    $522,500

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7568 Morning Brook Dr Unit 4A, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,445

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Shackley SMG Realty

    7568 Morning Brook Dr Unit 4A, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /25

    $335,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6868 Sky Pointe Dr Unit 2039, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,558

    Last Listing Agent Chet Shaw Keller Williams VIP

    6868 Sky Pointe Dr Unit 2039, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /44

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4841 Raw Umber Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,773

    Last Listing Agent Genesis Jameson Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

    4841 Raw Umber Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /99

    $5,500,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6661 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $952/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,502,330

    Last Listing Agent Terri Gamboa Realty ONE Group, Inc

    6661 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /79

    $1,075,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6391 Tempting Choice Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,209

    Last Listing Agent Claire Nagel Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    6391 Tempting Choice Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  • /38

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7936 Quail Cap St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,631

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Garalde Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

    7936 Quail Cap St, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home